RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
you RUN the place
2301 West Macarthur Blvd., Santa Ana, California, 92704, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2018 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2016 - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships (1)
2015 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2015 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (5)
2015 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (6)
2015 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (25)
2015 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (9)
2014 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section (10)
2014 - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (8)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (4)
2014 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (8)
2014 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 2 Prelims - Southern Section (6)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2013 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2013 - Trabuco Hills Invitational (14)
2013 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (8)
2012 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (4)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (5)
2012 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (5)
2012 - Stanford XC Invitational (1)
2011 - Dana Hills XC Invitational (5)
2011 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (1)
2011 - Orange County Cross Country Championships (6)
2011 - Woodbridge Cross Country Classic presented by ASICS (6)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (6)
Folders
2009 - (6 videos)
2010 - (6 videos)
2011 - (18 videos)
2012 - (15 videos)
2013 - (41 videos)
2014 - (41 videos)
2015 - (55 videos)
2016 - (1 videos)
2018 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
41
All
41
Race 71 Scoreboard Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
Race 71 Finish - Girls D1 Varsity - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational 2014
Oct 25th 2014, 5:20pm
Boys Soph (Large Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2014
Oct 19th 2014, 2:31pm
Girls Varsity (Division 2) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2014
Oct 19th 2014, 2:31pm
Girls Frosh-Soph (Large Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2014
Oct 19th 2014, 6:03am
Boys Varsity (Division 2) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2014
Oct 19th 2014, 6:03am
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Boys Soph (Large Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 19th 2014, 2:31pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Orange County Cross Country Championships
- Oct 17, 2014 to Oct 18, 2014
Irvine Regional Park, 1 Irvine Park Rd, Orange, CA, US, 92869
Mens 3 Mile XC Sophomore Large School XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Wong, Miles
10
Troy
16:17
2
Thomas, Wilfert
10
Dana Hills
16:33
3
Denning, Chris
10
El Toro
16:42
4
John, Turner
10
Dana Hills
16:45
5
Savage, Tyler
10
El Toro
16:53
6
Bosch, Kenton
10
Beckman
16:55
7
Dix, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:00
8
Reed, Anthony
10
Huntington Beach
17:02
9
Aquino, Gabe
10
El Toro
17:06
10
Matsukubo, Foster
10
Beckman
17:08
11
David, Fabian
10
Dana Hills
17:19
12
Jamal, Naadir
10
Valencia (Placen
17:21
13
Perez, Jesse
10
Segerstrom
17:27
14
Stumpf, Andrew
10
Los Alamitos
17:28
15
Banez, Isaac
10
Los Alamitos
17:29
16
Loniak, Alexander
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:32
17
Ustick, James
10
San Clemente
17:32
18
Simpson, Jay
10
Edison (HB)
17:32
19
Worth, Will
10
Edison (HB)
17:34
20
Koelzer, Madison
10
Fountain Valley
17:38
21
McGranahan, Noah
10
Troy
17:39
22
Deal, Luke
10
Los Alamitos
17:40
23
Walker, Elliot
10
University Irvin
17:40
24
Raymundo, Carlos
10
Godinez Fundamen
17:41
25
Papageorges, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:42
26
Hayashibara, Trevor
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:43
27
Regacho, Francis
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:43
28
Heard, Josh
10
El Toro
17:47
29
Kulick, Ethan
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:48
30
White, Aaron
10
Aliso Niguel
17:51
31
Huynh, Johnny
10
Fountain Valley
17:51
32
Delcrognale, Tony
10
Foothill (Santa
17:54
33
Nguyen, Khai
10
El Toro
17:55
34
Messick, William
10
Fountain Valley
17:55
35
Evan, Harper
10
Dana Hills
17:55
36
Smith, Davis
10
Edison (HB)
17:56
37
Peyatt, Tyler
10
Trabuco Hills XC
17:56
38
Gibbel, Matthew
10
Aliso Niguel
17:56
39
Romero, Edson
10
Segerstrom
17:57
40
Thomas, Blackwelder
10
Dana Hills
17:58
41
Leon, Carlos
10
Valencia (Placen
18:01
42
Kreiss, Alexander
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:08
43
Flores, Michael
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:09
44
Hoffman, Matthew
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:09
45
Lopez, Alan
10
Valencia (Placen
18:11
46
Pacetti, John
10
Foothill (Santa
18:11
47
Messick, Matthew
10
Fountain Valley
18:14
48
Gutierrez, Sergio
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:16
49
Lau, Ethan
10
El Toro
18:16
50
Chapple, Cameron
10
Huntington Beach
18:17
51
Schuhmacher, Cole
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:17
52
Pineda, Jorge
10
Aliso Niguel
18:19
53
Born, Brandon
10
San Clemente
18:21
54
Shook, Joshua
10
Valencia (Placen
18:22
55
Lemos, Jacob
10
Valencia (Placen
18:24
56
Graciano, Giovanny
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:27
57
Clark, Colin
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:28
58
Emery, Jack
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:29
59
Choi, William
10
Beckman
18:30
60
Edgar, Perez
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:31
61
Ocampo, Isaac
10
Godinez Fundamen
18:33
62
Goldstein, Zachary
10
Fountain Valley
18:35
63
McWeeney, Justin
10
Los Alamitos
18:36
64
Sierra Reyes, Luis
10
Valencia (Placen
18:37
65
Dorsett, Nicholas
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:43
66
GONZALEZ, EFRAIN
10
Segerstrom
18:44
67
Ruan, Luke
10
University Irvin
18:45
68
Hales, Warren
10
Trabuco Hills XC
18:45
69
Rodarti, Dominic
10
San Clemente
18:46
70
Barba Jr, Francisco
10
Beckman
18:48
71
Jimenez, Angel
10
Santa Ana
18:51
72
Yoon, Philip
10
Valencia (Placen
18:54
73
Ehrich, Christopher
10
Valencia (Placen
18:57
74
Masterson, Joseph
10
Los Alamitos
19:00
75
Hartline, Ethan
10
El Toro
19:00
76
Widin, Chris
10
Foothill (Santa
19:04
77
Cho, Terry
10
Beckman
19:07
78
Perfetti, Jordi
10
Huntington Beach
19:09
79
Lopez, Roger
10
San Clemente
19:09
80
Margolin, Matthew
10
Aliso Niguel
19:10
81
Jackson, Tyler
10
Valencia (Placen
19:10
82
Garcia, Antonio
10
Santa Ana
19:11
83
Moreland, Kevin
10
Edison (HB)
19:11
84
Allan, Grant
10
El Toro
19:11
85
Castillo, Alexis
10
Segerstrom
19:12
86
Jewell, Russell
10
San Clemente
19:15
87
Parra, Giovanny
10
Godinez Fundamen
19:21
88
Garcia, Harrison
10
Los Alamitos
19:21
89
Schulte, Ryan
10
San Clemente
19:23
90
Jensma, Tanner
10
San Clemente
19:23
91
Lacavera, Derek
10
Beckman
19:24
92
Tagle, Brian
10
Foothill (Santa
19:25
93
Lira, Kyle
10
Los Alamitos
19:27
94
Huante, Roman
10
Edison (HB)
19:28
95
Mejia, Kenneth
10
El Toro
19:29
96
Nicol, Christopher
10
San Clemente
19:31
97
Allred, Dylan
10
Los Alamitos
19:36
98
Shellow, Evan
10
Beckman
19:37
99
Winkle, Jacob
10
Fountain Valley
19:46
100
Banning, James
10
Beckman
19:47
101
Titterud, Jay
10
Foothill (Santa
19:51
102
Xu, Lawrence
10
University Irvin
19:53
103
Jones, Kenneth
10
Los Alamitos
19:54
104
LEUPOLD, Carter
10
Foothill (Santa
19:55
105
Alonso, Matthew
10
Foothill (Santa
19:56
106
Davies, Colin
10
San Clemente
20:00
107
Sickler, Jordan
10
Los Alamitos
20:04
108
Streuter, Kyle
10
San Clemente
20:17
109
Smith, Ian
10
Valencia (Placen
20:20
110
Solis, Adrian
10
Edison (HB)
20:20
111
Lagunas, Brandon
10
San Clemente
20:23
112
Arredondo, Jacob
10
Trabuco Hills XC
20:28
113
Swensen, Jared
10
Trabuco Hills XC
20:34
114
Patel, Parth
10
Valencia (Placen
20:35
115
Mirvokhidov, Mirsaid
10
Valencia (Placen
20:41
116
Smith, Gatsby
10
Los Alamitos
20:42
117
Sween, Spencer
10
Los Alamitos
20:43
118
Salgado, Carlos
10
Godinez Fundamen
20:57
119
Han, Justin
10
Beckman
21:00
120
Smith, Isaac
10
Aliso Niguel
21:09
121
Gordon, David
10
Los Alamitos
21:14
122
Luna, Sergio
10
San Clemente
21:15
123
Cannon, Timothy
10
Foothill (Santa
21:18
124
Murad, Majed
9
Beckman
21:22
125
Attal, Kush
10
Trabuco Hills XC
21:23
126
Dehn, Ethan
10
Foothill (Santa
21:29
127
Still, Jacob
10
El Toro
21:31
128
Becerra, Miguel
10
San Clemente
21:32
129
Pallete, Andrew
10
Foothill (Santa
21:32
130
Tyson, Jack
10
Foothill (Santa
21:34
131
Bregman, Jacob
10
San Clemente
21:34
132
Mann, Jeff
10
Beckman
21:35
133
Miller, Ian
10
Foothill (Santa
21:37
134
Walker, Dylan
10
Los Alamitos
21:37
135
Ramirez, Steve
10
Godinez Fundamen
21:38
136
Street, Brian
10
Los Alamitos
21:41
137
Corey, Zackary
10
Edison (HB)
21:42
138
Rulison, Jonathan
10
Los Alamitos
21:43
139
Niemann, Dakota
10
University Irvin
21:46
140
Bhagwat, Sharad
10
El Toro
21:46
141
Comer, Sean
10
Trabuco Hills XC
22:02
142
Reese, Derek
10
San Clemente
22:10
143
Herrera, Matthew
10
Los Alamitos
22:10
144
Cowper, Christopher
10
San Clemente
22:14
145
DuBourdieu, Slava
10
Los Alamitos
22:16
146
Kalkanian, Noah
10
Aliso Niguel
22:22
147
Black, Kaleb
10
Beckman
22:33
148
Fair, Justin
10
University Irvin
22:36
149
Anderson, Justin
10
Edison (HB)
22:37
150
Ramirez, Rafael
10
Godinez Fundamen
22:39
151
Lee, Henry
10
Foothill (Santa
22:42
152
Hunter, Trevor
10
Foothill (Santa
22:45
153
Kim, Daniel
11
Fountain Valley
22:47
154
Lee, Nick
10
Foothill (Santa
22:57
155
Haas, Noah
10
San Clemente
23:03
156
Tak, Alec
10
Beckman
23:08
157
Jensen, Andrew
10
Foothill (Santa
23:13
158
Moon, Matthew
10
Valencia (Placen
23:13
159
Phan, Michael
10
Fountain Valley
23:18
160
Demchik, Lucas
10
San Clemente
23:28
161
NAUD, Remy
10
Foothill (Santa
23:30
162
BOLAND, Grant
10
Foothill (Santa
23:30
163
Canales, Christopher
10
Los Alamitos
23:33
164
Reigel, Conner
10
Foothill (Santa
23:36
165
Ludes, Jack
10
Foothill (Santa
23:37
166
Kibby, Zach
10
Foothill (Santa
23:42
167
Dvorman, Max
10
Foothill (Santa
23:43
168
Ralph, Alec
10
Huntington Beach
23:45
169
Lujan, Andres
10
Godinez Fundamen
23:47
170
Kabisch, Austin
10
Foothill (Santa
23:49
171
Hubbard, Miles
10
Huntington Beach
23:55
172
Hankinson, Trent
10
Foothill (Santa
24:13
173
Stewart, Derek
10
Foothill (Santa
24:14
174
Zilkow, Evan
10
Foothill (Santa
24:19
175
Dageford, Jack
10
Beckman
25:12
176
Boyadjian, Gianni
10
Foothill (Santa
25:20
177
TAYLOR, Ryan
10
Foothill (Santa
25:22
178
Handa, Aaron
10
San Clemente
26:59
179
Ramos, Roberto
10
Godinez Fundamen
27:24
180
Burg, Kory
10
Foothill (Santa
29:58
181
Simieng, Nathan
10
Foothill (Santa
41:20
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Ashley Licata of Capistrano Valley - Runner-up girls sweepstakes
Austin Tamagno of Brea-Olinda - Winner boys sweepstakes race 2014
Boys Frosh (Large Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champions
Boys Frosh (Mid-Size Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champi
Boys Frosh (Small Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champions
Boys JV (Large Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championship
Boys JV (Mid-Size Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champions
Boys JV (Small Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championship
Boys Soph (Large Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championsh
Boys Soph (Mid-Size Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champio
Boys Soph (Small Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championsh
Boys Varsity (Division 2) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championsh
Boys Varsity (Small Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champio
Boys Varsity Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championshi
Girls Frosh-Soph (Large Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Cha
Girls Frosh-Soph (Mid-Size Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC
Girls Frosh-Soph (Small Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Cha
Girls JV (Large Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championshi
Girls JV (Mid-Size Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champion
Girls JV (Small Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championshi
Girls Varsity (Division 2) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champions
Girls Varsity (Small Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Champi
Girls Varsity Sweepstakes 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championsh
Henry Silva Boys (Small Schools) Varisty Winner - Orange County C
Jeanette Zambrano of Bolsa Grande - Winner Division 2 girls race
Kelsey and Katie Carroll of San Clemente - Winner and 21st place
Lucina Vincent of El Dorado - Winner girls small school race 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
More videos
Girls Varsity (Division 2) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2014
Boys Frosh (Large Schools) 3 Mile XC - Orange County XC Championships 2014
0 shares:
Orange County Cross Country Championships
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Arnold O. Beckman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tustin, California
,
Dana Hills High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dana Point, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2016
1
2015
55
11
2014
41
12
2013
41
14
2012
15
11
2011
18
12
2010
6
4
2009
6
2
2008
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal
#high-school
#california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!