RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
you RUN the place
2301 West Macarthur Blvd., Santa Ana, California, 92704, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Derek Rodriguez
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
15
)
View
News (
19
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (8 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
Published by
Scott Joerger
Mar 25th 2013, 5:14pm
Comments
Trabuco Hills Invitational and Distance Carnival
Mar 29, 2013 to Mar 30, 2013
Trabuco Hills High School, 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, CA, US, 92691
Timing/Results by:
Finished Results - Murrieta - CA - Timing Com
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adolfo Camarillo
Aliso Niguel
Alverno
Anaheim
Ayala
Beckman
Bert Church
Bishop Amat
California (Whittier)
Canyon (Anaheim)
Castle Park
Cerritos
Chaminade
Chino
Chino Hills
Corona del Mar
Crespi
Cypress
Dana Hills
Dos Pueblos
Downey
Dr EP Scarlett
E. Roosevelt
Edison (HB)
El Dorado (SJS)
El Modena
El Toro
Ernest Manning
Etiwanda
Flintridge Sacred Heart
Foothill (Santa Ana)
Fountain Valley
Godinez Fundamental
Grace Brethren
Great Oak
Huntington Beach
Indio
Inglewood
Irvine
J. Serra
Kennedy
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Quinta (Westminster)
La Sierra
La Sierra
Laguna Beach
Laguna Hills
Loara
Los Alamitos
Marina
Mayfair
Mission Viejo
Murrieta Mesa
Newport Harbor
North Bakersfield
Northwood
Notre Dame (SO)
Oceanside
Orange Lutheran
Oxford Academy
Pacific Ridge
Pacifica (Garden Grove)
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Redlands East Valley
Rosemead
Rubidoux
San Bernardino
San Clemente
San Juan Hills
San Pasqual
Santa Ana
Santa Ana Valley
Santiago (Corona)
Savanna
Segerstrom
Serra (SS)
Servite
St. Margaret’s
Summit
Tesoro
Trabuco Hills TF
Tustin
University City
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Ventura
Warren
West Adams Prep
Western
Westminster
Windward
Woodbridge
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, JT
10
Chaminade
11.14
+1.0
1
2
Malone, Nick
9
Fountain Valley
11.38
+1.0
1
3
Rom-Toribo, Christopher
10
La Quinta (La Qu
11.41
+1.0
1
4
Singletary, Evan
10
E. Roosevelt
11.47
+1.0
1
5
Palmer, Jordan
10
E. Roosevelt
11.52
+1.0
1
6
Sweringen, Galin
10
La Quinta (La Qu
11.54
+1.9
1
7
Pulliam, Assante
10
Etiwanda
11.56
+1.9
1
8
Essien, Daniel
10
Etiwanda
11.57
+1.9
1
9
Jones, Mark
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.58
+0.5
1
10
Barbato, Barrett
10
Corona del Mar
11.59
+1.0
1
11
Barnett, Dakarai
9
Fountain Valley
11.65
-1.3
1
12
Mitchell, Michael
9
Tesoro
11.66
+0.5
1
13
Morrison, Jesse
10
San Clemente
11.66
+1.0
1
14
Dyer, Zaire
10
Cypress
11.66
+1.0
1
15
Grumbling, John
10
Oceanside
11.66
-1.3
1
16
Giger, Danny
10
Corona del Mar
11.73
-0.5
1
17
Lau, Steven
10
Foothill (Santa
11.74
+1.2
1
18
Simmons, Steve
10
Trabuco Hills TF
11.77
+1.2
1
19
Blair, Dalton
10
E. Roosevelt
11.79
+1.2
1
20
Clark, Jonathan
9
Redlands East Va
11.81
+0.0
1
21
Perez, Berto
10
El Modena
11.82
+1.9
1
22
Miller, Jordan
10
Oceanside
11.91
-0.5
1
23
Martin, Cole
10
Corona del Mar
11.91
-1.3
1
24
Morales, Michael
9
Beckman
11.92
+1.7
1
25
Logan, Dae'John
10
Poly (Long Beach
11.93
-1.3
1
25
Ochoa, Sal
10
Fountain Valley
11.93
+1.9
1
27
Briseno, Adrian
10
Godinez Fundamen
11.96
-0.5
1
28
Lane, Kristoffer
10
San Juan Hills
11.99
+0.5
1
29
Taase, Ethan
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.01
+1.7
1
30
Ingram, Gage
10
Foothill (Santa
12.03
+0.0
1
31
Dzhabiyev, Vlad
9
San Clemente
12.03
+1.9
1
32
Nguyen, Victor
10
Edison (HB)
12.05
+0.0
1
33
Mondragon, Arturo
10
La Quinta (La Qu
12.05
-0.5
1
34
Ferguson, Garrett
9
La Quinta (La Qu
12.12
+0.0
1
35
Reyes, Ryan
10
Indio
12.13
-1.3
1
36
Lesko, Cody
9
Aliso Niguel
12.14
-1.3
1
37
Ruiz, Nigel
10
Bishop Amat
12.15
+0.5
1
38
Trammell, Arric
10
University City
12.17
-1.3
1
39
Kratky, Ethan
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.17
+1.7
1
40
Greer, Kendall
9
Etiwanda
12.18
-0.5
1
41
Sanchez, Marcus
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.18
+0.5
1
42
Tina, Emilio
9
Dana Hills
12.19
+1.7
1
43
Krause, Kristian
9
Dana Hills
12.24
+1.7
1
43
Danielson, Jordan
10
Castle Park
12.24
+1.2
1
45
Schmidt, Greg
9
Tesoro
12.24
+0.5
1
46
Donnell, Winston
9
Ayala
12.24
+0.5
1
47
Mullins, Garrett
10
Edison (HB)
12.25
+0.0
1
48
Goods, Demetrius
9
Beckman
12.28
+1.7
1
49
McVea, Marcus
9
Etiwanda
12.34
+1.7
1
50
Sonico, Ian
9
Downey
12.38
-1.3
1
51
Rodriquez, Greg
9
Bishop Amat
12.40
-0.5
1
52
Runolfson, Nathan
9
San Clemente
12.41
-1.3
1
53
Serrato, Francisco
9
Indio
12.47
+1.7
1
54
Paragas, Ryan
10
Bishop Amat
12.50
-0.5
1
55
Marines, Jacob
9
Edison (HB)
12.91
+0.0
1
56
Urtusuastegui, Matthew
9
Trabuco Hills TF
12.95
-0.5
1
57
Flores, Jaryd
9
Trabuco Hills TF
13.16
+1.2
1
58
Azuma, Luca
9
Trabuco Hills TF
13.23
+0.5
1
Mens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Andrews, Darren
12
Bishop Amat
10.73w
+2.4
1
2
Pearson, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
10.80w
+2.4
1
3
Roberson, Malik
10
Serra (SS)
10.91
+0.2
1
4
Fuery, Darrell
12
Serra (SS)
10.93w
+2.4
1
5
Tellier, Daniel
12
Chaminade
10.99w
+2.4
1
6
Danner, Spencer
11
San Juan Hills
11.00
+0.2
1
7
Simmons, Hunter
12
Tesoro
11.00w
+2.4
1
8
Johnson, Phillip
12
Bishop Amat
11.04
+0.2
1
9
Gunter, Austin
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.13
+0.4
1
9
Brockington, Harry
12
Chaminade
11.13
+0.2
1
11
Ellison-Newman, Demetriu
12
Summit
11.15
+0.4
1
12
Elam, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
11.17
+0.2
1
13
Lasley, Jordan
11
Serra (SS)
11.21
+1.3
1
14
Wicks, Gerard
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.25
+0.2
1
15
Stewart, Demauria
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.25
+0.8
1
15
Velazquez, Joesph
11
El Modena
11.25
+0.4
1
17
Hammill, Michael
11
Beckman
11.28
-1.1
1
18
Butler, Treyjohn
9
Etiwanda
11.32
+0.2
1
19
Snowden, Cameron
11
Poly (Riverside)
11.33
+1.3
1
20
Harris, Jeremiah
10
Orange Lutheran
11.34
+0.8
1
21
Walberg, George
12
San Juan Hills
11.35
+0.8
1
22
Thomas, Joshua
11
Serra (SS)
11.40
+0.8
1
23
Moss, Jarrell
12
Foothill (Santa
11.41
+1.3
1
24
Regasa, Kendrick
12
Murrieta Mesa
11.43
-0.6
1
25
Weathingon, Tarrin
12
Etiwanda
11.43
+0.4
1
26
Pettis, Dante
11
J. Serra
11.44
+0.4
1
27
Moss, Jullian
12
Foothill (Santa
11.44
+1.3
1
28
Norwood, Carl
11
Serra (SS)
11.47
+1.3
1
29
Melikian, Merak
12
Aliso Niguel
11.53
-0.6
1
30
Drake, Tylen
12
Orange Lutheran
11.54
-1.1
1
31
Herrera, Elijah
12
Edison (HB)
11.55
-1.1
1
32
McCray, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
11.57
-0.6
1
33
Viquez, Ryan
11
El Modena
11.58
+0.4
1
34
Shanahan, Javari
12
Murrieta Mesa
11.60
-0.7
1
35
Barrow, Kirk
11
E. Roosevelt
11.60
-0.7
1
36
Squires-White, Austin
12
Etiwanda
11.65
-1.1
1
37
Plyler, Devan
12
Oceanside
11.67
+1.3
1
38
Woo, Christian
11
Orange Lutheran
11.69
-1.1
1
39
Moseley, Trevon
12
Etiwanda
11.70
-0.7
1
40
Bravo, Anthony
11
Downey
11.72
+1.3
1
41
Williams, Isaiah
9
J. Serra
11.72
-0.6
1
42
Prior, Taylor
12
Orange Lutheran
11.73
-0.7
1
43
Haynes, Jamel
11
Etiwanda
11.73
-0.7
1
44
Eley, Noah
10
Edison (HB)
11.75
-0.7
1
45
YIN, RYAN
11
Cerritos
11.75
+0.8
1
46
Nesbit, Arik
11
San Clemente
11.76
+0.8
1
47
Victer, Austin
12
El Modena
11.77
+1.3
1
48
Martin, Robby
12
El Modena
11.85
-1.1
1
49
Chau, Cody
12
Westminster
11.88
-1.1
1
50
Bob, Smith
9
Santiago (Corona
11.90w
+2.4
1
51
Hernandez, Cesar
12
Foothill (Santa
12.00
-0.7
1
52
Hunter, Justin
11
Dana Hills
12.08
-0.6
1
53
Fabian, Manuel
12
Indio
12.11
-0.7
1
54
Cox, Tristan
12
Santiago (Corona
12.26
-1.1
1
Mens 200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, JT
10
Chaminade
22.69
+1.6
1
2
Pulliam, Assante
10
Etiwanda
23.03
+1.6
1
3
Rom-Toribo, Christopher
10
La Quinta (La Qu
23.08
+1.6
1
4
Tyler, Evan
10
E. Roosevelt
23.16w
+2.5
1
5
Grumbling, John
10
Oceanside
23.25
+1.1
1
6
Dyer, Zaire
10
Cypress
23.50
+1.6
1
7
Miller, Jordan
10
Oceanside
23.61
+1.1
1
8
Wilson, Zack
9
Bishop Amat
23.75
+1.1
1
9
Lane, Kristoffer
10
San Juan Hills
23.88
+1.5
1
10
Gardner, Jennings
9
Tesoro
23.98w
+2.1
1
11
Brown, Jaylen
9
E. Roosevelt
24.00
+0.8
1
12
Pineda, Kevin
10
Woodbridge
24.04w
+2.5
1
13
Reyes, Ryan
10
Indio
24.08
+1.1
1
14
Barbato, Sutton
9
Corona del Mar
24.25w
+2.1
1
15
Boyd, Kory
10
Cerritos
24.29
+0.8
1
16
Medina, Joshua
9
Downey
24.32w
+2.5
1
17
Simmons, Steve
10
Trabuco Hills TF
24.34
+0.8
1
18
Blair, Dalton
10
E. Roosevelt
24.46
+1.1
1
19
Morales, Michael
9
Beckman
24.47
+0.8
1
20
Le, Jimmy
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
24.49w
+2.5
1
21
quijano, marcelo
9
Anaheim
24.50
+2.0
1
22
Sanchez, Marcus
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
24.54
+0.8
1
23
Essien, Daniel
10
Etiwanda
24.60
+1.6
1
24
Mondragon, Arturo
10
La Quinta (La Qu
24.62
+1.5
1
25
Rodriquez, Greg
9
Bishop Amat
24.65w
+2.5
1
26
Runolfson, Nathan
9
San Clemente
24.69
+0.8
1
27
Smith, Cameron
9
E. Roosevelt
24.81
+0.8
1
28
Farrow, Chistopher Lee
9
Etiwanda
24.88
+0.8
1
29
Schmidt, Greg
9
Tesoro
24.92w
+2.1
1
30
Heiat, Keon
9
Woodbridge
24.97
+0.8
1
31
Sonico, Ian
9
Downey
24.98
+1.5
1
32
Tariq, Kamran
10
Tesoro
24.99
+1.5
1
33
Collins, Cole
10
Corona del Mar
25.06w
+2.1
1
34
Paragas, Ryan
10
Bishop Amat
25.18
+0.8
1
35
Lee, Jae
10
Downey
25.23
+1.5
1
36
McVea, Marcus
9
Etiwanda
25.28
+1.5
1
37
Ferguson, Garrett
9
La Quinta (La Qu
25.30
+1.5
1
38
Richard, Rashad
10
Bishop Amat
25.49
+1.1
1
39
Rugg, Dylan
9
Pacifica (Garden
25.73
+0.8
1
40
Banuelos, Brady
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
25.95w
+2.1
1
41
Green, Jason
9
Poly (Long Beach
28.47
+2.0
1
42
Knight, Randall
10
Tesoro
28.91
+0.8
1
--
Carrillo, Nigel
10
Bishop Amat
FS
nwi
1
Mens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miles, Parish
12
Etiwanda
21.94
+2.0
1
2
Andrews, Darren
12
Bishop Amat
21.96
+2.0
1
3
Pearson, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
21.98
+2.0
1
4
Danner, Spencer
11
San Juan Hills
22.02
+1.4
1
5
Brown, Eric
11
Summit
22.10w
+3.1
1
6
Pettis, Dante
11
J. Serra
22.15
+2.0
1
7
Hurst, Matt
11
Corona del Mar
22.18
+1.4
1
8
Tellier, Daniel
12
Chaminade
22.21w
+2.1
1
9
Elam, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
22.38
+1.4
1
10
Butler, Treyjohn
9
Etiwanda
22.54w
+2.1
1
11
Warner, Gabe
10
Woodbridge
22.56
+1.4
1
12
Young, Alex
9
Woodbridge
22.60
+1.4
1
13
Ragasa, Kendrick
12
Murrieta Mesa
22.63w
+3.1
1
14
Washington, Jalen
11
Poly (Long Beach
22.65
+1.3
1
15
Rivard, Noah
11
Fountain Valley
22.84w
+3.1
1
16
Paine, Lucas
10
El Toro
22.91
+1.9
1
17
Walberg, George
12
San Juan Hills
22.93
+1.9
1
18
Willard, Nick
11
Corona del Mar
23.02
+1.4
1
19
Johnson, Phillip
12
Bishop Amat
23.05
+1.4
1
20
Hankins, Hudson
10
Orange Lutheran
23.20w
+3.1
1
21
Carter, James
10
Ayala
23.21
+1.3
1
22
Squires-White, Austin
12
Etiwanda
23.26
+1.3
1
23
Wisdom, Ricky
11
La Quinta (La Qu
23.29
+1.3
1
24
Hammill, Michael
11
Beckman
23.35
+1.9
1
25
Loudon, Elliot
11
Woodbridge
23.36w
+2.1
1
26
Snowden, Cameron
11
Poly (Riverside)
23.36
+1.4
1
27
Harris, Jeremiah
10
Orange Lutheran
23.43
+1.4
1
28
Ramirez, Brian
11
La Quinta (La Qu
23.48
+0.8
1
29
Woo, Christian
11
Orange Lutheran
23.50
+0.8
1
30
Warner, Greg
11
El Toro
23.51
+0.8
1
31
Cano, Jose
Anaheim
23.70
+1.9
1
32
Washington, Jordan
11
Summit
23.79
+1.3
1
33
Chau, Cody
12
Westminster
23.83
+0.8
1
34
Rose, Henry
11
Tesoro
23.89
+1.3
1
35
Nesbit, Arik
11
San Clemente
24.27
+1.4
1
36
Drake, Tylen
12
Orange Lutheran
24.27
+1.4
1
37
Rodriguez, Richard
12
Bishop Amat
24.37
+1.3
1
38
Thomas, Isaiah
11
Indio
24.94
+0.8
1
Mens 400m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tyler, Evan
10
E. Roosevelt
50.15
1
2
Campbell, Gregory
10
Chaminade
51.13
1
3
Brennan, Matthew
10
Aliso Niguel
52.07
1
4
Sampson, Christopher Joh
9
Etiwanda
52.20
1
5
Donowa, Christopher
10
Poly (Long Beach
52.61
1
6
Marin, Lazaro
10
E. Roosevelt
52.94
1
7
Nainggolan, Jonathan
10
Etiwanda
52.98
1
8
Pujia, Solomon
Laguna Hills
53.05
1
9
Panton, Asanti
10
Aliso Niguel
53.19
1
10
Howard, Daveon
9
Poly (Long Beach
53.28
1
11
Ferencik, Brandon
10
Woodbridge
53.54
1
12
Chukwumezie, Stacy
10
Downey
53.86
1
13
Rodriguez, Estevan
9
La Quinta (La Qu
54.08
1
14
Gray, Chris
9
Redlands East Va
54.26
1
15
MITZEL, JIMMY
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.44
1
16
Bui, Philip
10
Fountain Valley
54.59
1
17
Pineda, Kevin
10
Woodbridge
54.63
1
18
Boyd, Kory
10
Cerritos
54.79
1
19
Bartzatt, Alex
9
Dana Hills
54.92
1
20
Lee, Jae
10
Downey
55.20
1
21
Heiat, Keon
9
Woodbridge
55.68
1
22
Ingram, Gage
10
Foothill (Santa
55.71
1
23
Robertson, Taylor
10
San Juan Hills
55.72
1
24
Dickens, Gabe
9
Corona del Mar
55.73
1
25
Htoo, Raw Nay
10
Westminster
55.86
1
26
Winans Jr., Reginald
10
Poly (Long Beach
56.08
1
27
Shirley, Logan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
56.10
1
28
Robins, Wesley
10
Corona del Mar
56.14
1
29
Tariq, Kamran
10
Tesoro
56.34
1
30
Cerda, Michel De Le
10
Indio
56.62
1
31
Papillion, Cody
10
E. Roosevelt
56.66
1
32
Williams, Damion
10
Dana Hills
56.76
1
33
Oeung, Andrew
10
Edison (HB)
56.83
1
34
Rios, Dominic
10
Ayala
56.86
1
35
Woods, Alex
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
56.94
1
36
Danner, Alex
9
San Juan Hills
57.12
1
37
Carter, Harrison
10
Corona del Mar
57.15
1
38
Klause, Lukas
9
Dana Hills
57.35
1
39
Kay, Maddox
Windward
57.60
1
40
Richard, Rashad
10
Bishop Amat
57.62
1
41
Reinhardt, Justin
9
Beckman
57.79
1
42
Coreas, Enrique
10
Downey
57.81
1
43
Miles, Alan
10
Poly (Long Beach
57.96
1
44
Madden, Spencer
9
Dana Hills
58.11
1
45
Mang, Tommy
9
Edison (HB)
58.24
1
46
Sack, Tanner
9
Tesoro
58.45
1
47
Ortiz, Jordon
10
Edison (HB)
58.88
1
48
Romero, Dante
9
Dana Hills
59.31
1
49
Im, Nicholas
9
Beckman
59.41
1
50
Cooper, Ryan
9
Tesoro
1:00.21
1
51
ROUGHEN, COLTON
9
Trabuco Hills TF
1:00.27
1
52
Hutchins, Grayson
9
Foothill (Santa
1:00.30
1
53
Villegas, Mario
10
La Quinta (La Qu
1:00.42
1
54
Ratchford, Bris
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:00.54
1
55
Standley, Jacob
9
Tesoro
1:00.60
1
56
Romero, Julian
10
Ayala
1:01.07
1
57
Estupinan, AJ
10
Tesoro
1:01.43
1
Mens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miles, Parish
12
Etiwanda
48.01
1
2
Hall, Ronny
11
Serra (SS)
48.72
1
3
Warner, Gabe
10
Woodbridge
50.29
1
4
Washington, Jalen
11
Poly (Long Beach
50.85
1
5
Alcalde, Josh
12
Pacifica (Garden
50.93
1
6
Neenan, Zach
12
Orange Lutheran
51.03
1
7
Dennis, Malik
11
Poly (Long Beach
51.61
1
8
Pitts, Jordan
11
Poly (Long Beach
51.64
1
9
Carter, James
10
Ayala
51.73
1
10
Smith, Keaton
10
Dana Hills
51.86
1
11
Cerda, Josh
12
Fountain Valley
51.90
1
12
Maxwell, Jeremy
11
Edison (HB)
51.90
1
13
Young, Alex
9
Woodbridge
52.14
1
14
Ahsue, Jeremy
12
Poly (Riverside)
52.24
1
15
Hua, Kevin
12
Rosemead
52.34
1
16
Sanchez, Alex
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.36
1
17
Williams, Randle
12
Kennedy
52.55
1
18
McDonald, Dylan
12
Murrieta Mesa
52.70
1
19
Frimpong, Justice
12
University City
52.73
1
20
Fabian, Manuel
12
Indio
52.80
1
21
Loudon, Elliot
11
Woodbridge
52.83
1
22
Meiners, Clayton
12
Redlands East Va
52.84
1
23
Anderson, Kyle
12
Ayala
52.86
1
24
Poor, Quinn
12
Poly (Riverside)
52.93
1
25
Moralez, Antonio
11
Beckman
53.05
1
26
Sovronec, Travis
12
Tesoro
53.12
1
27
Jacobs, Jimmy
12
Tesoro
53.17
1
28
Canody, Jermaine
10
Poly (Long Beach
53.31
1
29
McCloud, Parker
12
Dana Hills
53.32
1
30
Ramirez, Brian
11
La Quinta (La Qu
53.40
1
31
Smith, John
11
Poly (Long Beach
53.46
1
32
Basurto, Alfonso
11
Ayala
53.52
1
33
Estrada, Kyle
11
San Juan Hills
53.58
1
34
Ben, Ridge Ben
12
Dana Hills
53.60
1
35
Lawton, Cedric
11
Etiwanda
53.64
1
36
Chapin, Christian
11
San Clemente
53.65
1
37
Krut, Luke
12
San Clemente
53.76
1
38
Mariano, Kevin
11
San Clemente
53.86
1
39
Balderama, David
11
Kennedy
53.89
1
40
Foster, Isaiah
12
Kennedy
53.99
1
41
Johnson, Julian
11
Aliso Niguel
54.26
1
42
Saunders, Caleb
12
Irvine
54.29
1
43
Kridle, Connor
11
Orange Lutheran
54.61
1
44
Rodriguez, Richard
12
Bishop Amat
54.64
1
45
Kennedy, Stephen
11
Pacifica (Garden
54.73
1
46
Maize, Oliver
11
La Quinta (La Qu
54.83
1
47
Young, Zack
11
San Juan Hills
54.84
1
48
Cromer, Christen
11
University City
55.15
1
49
Klopfer, Jared
11
Woodbridge
55.33
1
50
Mendoza, Fabian
12
Downey
55.54
1
51
Li, Alex
12
Rosemead
55.61
1
Mens 800m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Jose
9
Godinez Fundamen
2:03.42
4
2
Serna, Enrique
10
Loara
2:03.72
4
3
Lovo, Edgar
10
Savanna
2:03.97
4
4
Moya, Carlos
9
E. Roosevelt
2:04.86
4
5
Garcia, Anthony
10
El Modena
2:05.00
4
6
Choi, Christian
10
Woodbridge
2:05.02
4
7
Tang, Bailey
10
Rosemead
2:05.38
4
8
Coreas, Enrique
10
Downey
2:06.39
4
9
Plantier, Jc
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:06.75
4
10
Ferencik, Brandon
10
Woodbridge
2:07.10
4
11
Sharp, Christian
10
Redlands East Va
2:07.46
4
12
Martinez, Emmanuel
9
Foothill (Santa
2:07.49
4
13
Swartz, Chris
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:07.56
4
14
Hill, Benjamin
10
San Juan Hills
2:08.04
4
15
HURD, CAMERON
9
Trabuco Hills TF
2:08.56
4
16
Pelham, Daniel
10
North Bakersfiel
2:08.75
4
17
Unkefer, Trent
10
Etiwanda
2:09.09
4
18
Vargas-B, Alexis
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:09.26
4
19
Harned, Sammy
10
Dana Hills
2:09.40
4
20
GRADIJAN, TRAVIS
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:09.56
4
21
Wiles, Caden
9
Trabuco Hills TF
2:09.59
4
22
Monzon, Randell
10
Santa Ana
2:10.02
4
23
Mitchell, Garrett
10
Tesoro
2:10.19
3
24
Graciano, Andrew
10
E. Roosevelt
2:10.22
4
25
Ledezma, Omar
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:10.99
4
26
Kirrish, Ryan I
9
Etiwanda
2:11.85
4
27
Torre, Michael De La
9
Western
2:11.87
3
28
Pedraza, Steven
10
San Juan Hills
2:12.22
3
29
YoussoffiJolandan, Mon
10
Etiwanda
2:12.33
4
30
Tec, Adolfo
10
Western
2:12.58
3
31
Cannon, Stephen
10
Foothill (Santa
2:12.69
2
32
Cortez, Christian
10
Cerritos
2:12.82
3
33
Robinson, Gunnar
9
Trabuco Hills TF
2:13.17
3
34
Torres, Henry
10
Western
2:13.18
2
35
Shreve, Donovan
10
San Juan Hills
2:13.27
4
36
Hinojosa, Anthony
10
E. Roosevelt
2:13.41
3
37
Herrera, Erik
9
Newport Harbor
2:13.67
3
38
Ragland, Conor
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:13.81
3
39
BIEDERMANN, SCOTT
10
Ayala
2:14.05
3
40
Trejo, Shawn
10
Tesoro
2:14.45
3
41
Oca, Matt
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:14.74
3
42
Lopez, Eric
10
Redlands East Va
2:14.77
4
43
Mongkolvipakul, Ben
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.32
3
44
Clause, Brandon
10
Crespi
2:15.35
4
45
Viray, Joshua
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:15.53
2
46
Morales, Francisco
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:15.54
3
47
HELFER, JUSTIN
10
Ayala
2:15.98
3
48
Thaliffdeen, Shahn
10
Beckman
2:16.00
3
49
Johnson, Chase
10
Cerritos
2:16.06
3
50
MORAN, CARLOS
10
Ayala
2:17.11
2
51
Basilio, Alexis
9
Santa Ana
2:17.17
3
52
TAYLOR, CHAZ
10
Foothill (Santa
2:18.14
2
53
Takeda, Casey
10
Cerritos
2:18.55
3
54
Harris, Tyler
10
San Juan Hills
2:18.64
2
55
Solano, Azael
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:19.02
4
56
Rosas, Victhor
9
Dana Hills
2:19.09
3
57
Aldaco, Alex
9
Newport Harbor
2:19.09
2
58
candias, jon
9
Newport Harbor
2:19.49
3
59
Nolasco, Joshua
10
Segerstrom
2:19.68
3
60
Tinoco, Bruce
10
Western
2:19.73
2
61
Nguyen, Antony
9
La Quinta (Westm
2:20.01
1
62
Nishimi, Keaton
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:20.02
1
63
Levia, Alexander
10
Tesoro
2:20.03
1
64
Preciado, Jake
9
Dana Hills
2:20.28
3
65
Martinez, Cesar
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:20.43
3
66
Navarrete, Ricardo
9
Santa Ana
2:20.93
2
67
Chacon, Andre
9
Cerritos
2:21.22
2
68
Melendez, Alex
10
Newport Harbor
2:21.81
2
69
SEKI, TERRANCE
9
Ayala
2:22.26
1
70
Bahr, Cooper
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:22.36
2
71
Khim, Hanson
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:22.79
2
72
Webster, Austyn
9
Tesoro
2:22.84
2
73
Tran, Andy
9
La Quinta (Westm
2:22.97
2
74
Ho, Davis
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.95
2
75
McManus, Brendan
9
San Juan Hills
2:24.03
2
76
LU, EDWARD
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.44
2
77
Tretter, Jay
9
San Juan Hills
2:24.54
2
78
Moran, Jesus
9
Santa Ana Valley
2:25.61
1
79
Knight, Ezekiel
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:25.77
2
80
FENG, SHAWN
10
Ayala
2:26.34
2
81
Chavez, Hector
10
E. Roosevelt
2:26.86
2
82
Barnett, Dylan
9
Pacifica (Garden
2:26.97
1
83
Hugh, Michael
10
Cerritos
2:27.13
2
84
Tolby, Kevin
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:28.02
1
85
Park, Inung
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:29.67
1
86
Hernandez, Luis
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:30.13
1
87
Rudy, Matt
10
Tesoro
2:30.55
1
88
HIM, JOHN
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.57
1
89
Duarte, Miguel
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:30.91
3
90
Serna, Gabriel
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:31.79
3
91
Ibarra, Hector
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:31.81
1
92
QUARLES, JACOB
9
Cerritos
2:31.89
1
93
Mendez, Jose
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:33.70
1
94
Alvardao, Aaron
9
Cerritos
2:34.01
1
95
LOPEZ, XAVIER
9
Ayala
2:34.63
2
96
Suarez, Efrain
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:34.67
1
97
Gao, Vincent
9
Cerritos
2:35.00
1
98
Carpio, Andre
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:35.78
1
99
McCall, Matthew
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:38.53
1
100
Morales, Ezequiel
10
Santa Ana
2:39.52
1
101
Herrera, Bobby
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:41.65
1
102
Villegas, Enrique
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:41.93
1
103
Chi, Andrew
10
Pacifica (Garden
2:45.02
1
104
Gutierrez, Jonathan
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:47.25
1
105
Jimenez, Humberto
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:52.48
1
106
Martinez, Javier
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:54.82
1
Mens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vega, Esteban
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:56.07
1
2
Polk, Chris
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:56.07
1
3
Goins, Austin
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:56.75
1
4
Luna, David
11
Indio
1:56.97
1
5
Pacheco, Jose
11
California (Whit
1:57.77
1
6
Scheerer, Evan
12
Ayala
1:59.04
1
7
Bautista, Miguel
11
Poly (Long Beach
1:59.48
1
8
Warrick, Kyle
12
E. Roosevelt
1:59.65
1
9
Foundoulis, Jamie
12
Laguna Hills
2:00.12
1
10
Orozco, Alex
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:00.20
1
11
Bautista, Sam
12
California (Whit
2:00.21
1
12
Love, Tanner
12
Corona del Mar
2:00.44
1
13
Ross, Max
12
Dana Hills
2:01.30
1
14
Alva, Zeph
12
Dana Hills
2:01.42
1
15
Renck, Evan
11
Poly (Riverside)
2:01.83
1
16
Rojas, Matlazomatli
11
California (Whit
2:01.93
1
17
Klopfer, Jared
11
Woodbridge
2:01.94
1
18
Palazzo, Anthony
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:02.74
1
19
Randall, Branden
10
E. Roosevelt
2:03.11
1
20
Ortiz, Jesus
12
Castle Park
2:04.87
1
Mens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fernandez, Bryan
12
Dos Pueblos
1:57.50
4
2
Smith, Keaton
10
Dana Hills
1:57.65
4
3
Camarena, Chris
11
San Juan Hills
1:59.02
4
4
Puga, Jorge
11
Downey
1:59.06
4
5
Campuzano, Isaias
12
Santa Ana Valley
1:59.56
4
6
Reza, Trey
12
Loara
1:59.93
3
7
Martinez, Michael
12
Godinez Fundamen
1:59.95
4
8
Turner, Bray
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:00.20
4
9
Aquino, Danny
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:00.31
3
10
Miyoshi, Robert
12
Oxford Academy
2:00.42
4
11
Dusick, Parker
12
Redlands East Va
2:00.43
3
12
Mattoni, Dominick
11
San Pasqual
2:00.63
1
13
Izai, Martinez
12
Rubidoux
2:00.72
4
14
AVILA, ANTHONY
11
Ayala
2:00.89
4
15
Barnett, Christian
11
Dana Hills
2:01.29
4
16
Vargas, Danny
11
Huntington Beach
2:01.61
4
17
Johnson, Danny
11
El Modena
2:02.06
4
18
Kelly, Dylan
12
Dana Hills
2:02.19
4
19
Goudeau, Stefon
9
Serra (SS)
2:02.56
4
20
Moore, Brandon
12
Poly (Riverside)
2:02.66
4
21
Atwell, James
12
Poly (Riverside)
2:02.68
4
22
STECHMANN, TROY
12
Foothill (Santa
2:02.77
4
23
Maxell, Korbin
12
La Sierra
2:02.80
4
24
Antunez, Pedro
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:02.88
3
25
Newton, Noah
11
San Pasqual
2:03.09
3
26
Tayles, Austin
12
Dana Hills
2:03.58
4
27
Villa, Victor
12
San Pasqual
2:03.67
4
28
Rodriguez, Jesus
11
La Sierra
2:03.84
3
29
Salinas, Geo
11
Downey
2:03.92
3
30
Gabriel, Serrano
10
Rosemead
2:04.25
4
31
Bradford, Tyler
11
Dos Pueblos
2:04.50
4
32
Martin, Fred
10
Oceanside
2:04.55
3
33
Myers, Logan
11
Tesoro
2:05.03
3
34
Ponce, Zach
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:05.04
1
35
Hooper, William
11
Ayala
2:05.22
2
36
Delgado, Jonathan
12
El Modena
2:05.33
3
37
Lim, Raymond
12
Cerritos
2:05.56
2
38
Genchi, Antonio
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:05.56
3
39
Navarrete, Erik
12
Santa Ana
2:05.70
3
40
Rascon, Luis
11
La Sierra
2:05.86
2
41
Jeffries, Jacob
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:06.11
2
42
Harned, Matt
12
Dana Hills
2:06.27
4
43
Tran, Rubi
12
Western
2:06.34
2
44
Namgung, Hoon
11
Woodbridge
2:06.71
2
45
DeBarros, Marcell
11
Newport Harbor
2:06.73
3
46
Ozuna, Luis
11
Western
2:06.87
2
47
Burciago, Patrick
10
Huntington Beach
2:06.93
3
48
Bradley, Justin
11
El Modena
2:07.00
4
49
Peterson, Spencer
12
Poly (Riverside)
2:07.09
3
50
Allen, Dylan
10
Tustin
2:07.10
3
51
Quezada, Joseph
12
Pacifica (Garden
2:07.11
1
52
Arevalo, Eric
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:07.12
2
53
Massini, Adam
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:07.27
3
54
Bazurto, Jose
12
San Juan Hills
2:07.88
3
55
Casanova, Bruno
12
Woodbridge
2:08.02
3
56
Anguiano, Alfonso
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:08.24
3
57
Leon, Miguel
11
La Sierra
2:08.56
3
58
Said, Zubeir
12
Oxford Academy
2:08.98
3
59
Zavala, Jose
Western
2:09.10
1
60
Rosas, Jonathan
11
E. Roosevelt
2:09.10
2
61
Lauweryssen, Brant
11
Dr EP Scarlett
2:09.33
2
62
McCoy, Austin
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:09.45
3
63
Garcia, Javier
12
Rubidoux
2:10.02
2
64
Ruppert-Majer, Daniel
11
Dana Hills
2:10.13
4
65
Chriss, Darius
11
Woodbridge
2:10.58
2
66
Aguilar, Jeff
12
Cerritos
2:10.77
1
67
Felix, George
12
Cerritos
2:10.84
1
68
Hum, Nicholas
11
Ayala
2:10.90
2
69
Reimer, Bill
12
Segerstrom
2:11.50
2
70
Drew, Coupe
12
La Sierra
2:11.99
2
71
Chi, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
2:12.09
1
72
Bateman, Spencer
12
San Juan Hills
2:12.17
2
73
Wilson, Dave
12
La Quinta (Westm
2:13.22
2
74
Caliz, Arthur
11
Cerritos
2:13.34
2
75
Valdez, Antonio
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:14.02
2
75
Garcia, Luis
11
West Adams Prep
2:14.02
1
77
Lemus, Alex
11
Segerstrom
2:14.51
2
78
Calderon, Erick
12
Santa Ana
2:14.71
2
79
Rivera, Giovani
11
San Bernardino
2:15.19
2
80
Trujillo, Cory
12
Downey
2:15.22
3
81
Reyes, Mario
12
La Sierra
2:15.32
2
82
Batres, Benjamin
11
Cerritos
2:15.92
1
83
Armendariz, Jose
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:16.53
2
84
Dominguez, Jose
12
Segerstrom
2:16.63
2
85
Franklin, Radhi
11
Trabuco Hills TF
2:17.08
2
86
Quickle, Andrew
12
Trabuco Hills TF
2:17.45
2
87
Franklin, John
12
Woodbridge
2:18.02
1
88
Eckoff, Daniel
Western
2:18.40
1
89
Soto, Emmanuel
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:18.69
1
90
Garcia, Alberto
11
San Bernardino
2:19.67
1
91
DO, Peter
11
Ayala
2:19.72
1
92
Anguiano, Mario
11
Cerritos
2:19.90
1
93
Meza, Jonathan
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:19.92
1
94
Galindo, Adrian
12
San Bernardino
2:20.85
1
95
Peralta, Miguel
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:20.85
1
96
Sanchez, Victor
12
Westminster
2:21.76
2
97
Kim, Isaac
11
Cerritos
2:22.22
1
98
Lopez, Alejandro
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:25.64
1
99
Chea, Khunnarith
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:25.85
1
100
Macilla, Cesar
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:27.93
1
101
Ninh, Philip
12
Cerritos
2:29.89
1
102
Launder, Jack
11
Newport Harbor
2:31.80
1
103
Mangana, Edgar
12
San Bernardino
2:32.07
1
104
Tapia, Tony
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:32.23
1
Mens 1600m D.Speck Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thies, Jeff
12
Edison (HB)
4:20.72
1
2
Fernandez, Bryan
12
Dos Pueblos
4:21.88
1
3
Gonzalez, Joel
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:22.75
1
4
Ogden, Jake
9
Dana Hills
4:22.79
1
5
Morgenson, Jack
12
Dana Hills
4:23.39
1
6
Diem, Gavin
11
Dana Hills
4:24.36
1
7
Ramirez, Emmanuel
12
Downey
4:25.22
1
8
Gleason, George
10
Huntington Beach
4:25.23
1
9
May, Greg
12
Corona del Mar
4:26.38
1
10
Parks, Teddy
12
Corona del Mar
4:26.62
1
11
Lazaro, Juan
12
Santa Ana
4:27.00
1
12
Davis, Max
12
Dos Pueblos
4:27.31
1
13
Randall, Branden
10
E. Roosevelt
4:30.85
1
14
Curran, Scott
11
Tesoro
4:31.92
1
15
Beasley, Matthew
12
Poly (Riverside)
4:31.97
1
16
Beck, Jeremy
10
E. Roosevelt
4:33.00
1
17
Vargas, Danny
11
Huntington Beach
4:33.09
1
18
Penaloza, Jose
12
Godinez Fundamen
4:34.91
1
19
Ortiz, Jesus
12
Castle Park
4:35.47
1
20
Vargas, Efrain
11
Huntington Beach
4:36.67
1
21
Martinez, John Paul
12
Etiwanda
4:38.29
6
22
Corcoran, Leo
12
California (Whit
4:38.43
1
23
Meckler, Reid
12
Corona del Mar
4:41.63
1
24
Martinez, Jake
12
Etiwanda
4:43.40
1
Mens 1600m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serna, Enrique
10
Loara
4:33.69
8
2
Suda, Andrew
9
Tesoro
4:35.25
8
3
Lara, Rafael
10
Woodbridge
4:35.42
7
4
Pedro, Sandoval
10
Rubidoux
4:35.45
8
5
Hughes, David
10
Redlands East Va
4:35.45
7
6
Kushen, Sander
10
Tesoro
4:36.38
8
7
Thompson, Ryan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:37.52
8
8
White, David
9
San Juan Hills
4:39.25
8
9
Moore, Nick
10
Tesoro
4:39.47
8
10
SCARSONE, DYLAN
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:39.57
7
11
Choi, Christian
10
Woodbridge
4:40.46
8
12
Jimenez, Aaron
10
Indio
4:40.55
8
13
WASJUTIN, CHRIS
10
Dos Pueblos
4:40.71
8
14
Penn, Colby
9
Poly (Long Beach
4:42.47
8
15
Bruggeman, Brennan
10
Poly (Long Beach
4:42.64
8
16
McCusker, Ian
10
Tesoro
4:43.08
8
17
McCusker, Avery
10
Tesoro
4:43.49
8
18
PLUMA, BRYAN
9
Downey
4:43.54
1
19
Mier, Pedro
9
Godinez Fundamen
4:43.74
7
20
Earle, Everett
10
El Modena
4:44.32
8
21
Santos, Moises
10
Foothill (Santa
4:44.35
8
22
Zuzlak, Cameron
10
Laguna Beach
4:45.84
8
23
Greenberg, Kobi
10
Dana Hills
4:46.35
8
24
Dominguez, Danny
10
Santa Ana
4:46.68
8
25
Stofan, Quinn
10
University City
4:47.35
7
26
Matt, Villareal
9
Crespi
4:47.48
7
27
Watkins, Grady
10
University City
4:47.74
8
28
Graciano, Andrew
10
E. Roosevelt
4:48.15
8
29
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
10
Ayala
4:48.45
7
30
Ramos, Damian
10
Kennedy
4:48.54
8
31
Martinez, Anthony
10
La Quinta (La Qu
4:48.74
7
32
Morales, Francisco
10
Santa Ana Valley
4:49.44
7
33
SOLIS, JARY
9
Downey
4:49.54
8
34
Rivera, Diego
10
Segerstrom
4:49.71
7
35
Munoz, Luis
10
Downey
4:50.23
6
36
Monzon, Randell
10
Santa Ana
4:50.34
7
37
Grande, Brian
10
Anaheim
4:50.85
7
38
LOPEZ, EDUARDO
9
North Bakersfiel
4:51.25
6
39
Stone, Hayden
10
University City
4:51.99
7
40
Olson, Cameron
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:52.36
6
41
Snitzer, Kenneth
10
Etiwanda
4:52.62
7
42
Abad, Joshua
10
Etiwanda
4:52.67
7
43
Hinojosa, Anthony
10
E. Roosevelt
4:53.08
8
44
Kidman, John
9
University City
4:54.04
6
45
O'Bannon, Sean
9
Foothill (Santa
4:54.50
7
46
Casillas, Adam
10
La Quinta (La Qu
4:54.58
7
47
Pacheco, Juan
10
Santa Ana
4:55.15
6
48
Abou-Zamzam, Zafir
9
Redlands East Va
4:55.34
6
49
Esquivel, Ivan
9
La Quinta (La Qu
4:55.51
7
50
Chapman, Nikolas
9
University City
4:55.83
6
51
Chaudhari, Raj
9
Trabuco Hills TF
4:55.84
7
52
Gonzalez, Fernando
9
San Juan Hills
4:55.87
1
53
Tang, Bailey
10
Rosemead
4:56.15
8
54
Camacho, Tony
9
Rosemead
4:56.17
7
55
Lopez, Joel
9
North Bakersfiel
4:56.42
6
56
Salgado, Juan
10
Loara
4:56.77
8
57
Burciago, Patrick
10
Huntington Beach
4:56.78
7
58
Christe, Kyle
10
University City
4:58.41
6
59
McGrann, Keaton
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4:58.66
1
60
Rocha, Ricardo
9
Laguna Hills
4:58.72
7
61
Pitz, Mason
9
Laguna Beach
4:58.93
6
62
Reynoso, Brian
10
Woodbridge
4:59.21
6
63
Hulse, Tim
9
Tesoro
4:59.59
6
64
Montalvo, Anthony
9
La Quinta (La Qu
4:59.73
6
65
Cushing-murray, Zachar
9
Foothill (Santa
4:59.99
6
66
Short, Kainan
9
Dana Hills
5:00.00
7
67
Martin, John
10
St. Margaret’s
5:00.29
6
68
Jacinto, Jorge
10
Savanna
5:00.59
5
69
Yano, Kyle
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:00.73
6
70
ESSEX, TRENTON
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:00.93
5
71
Maldonado, Aidan
9
Etiwanda
5:01.90
6
72
Ceja, Gabriel
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:02.28
5
73
Pai, Christopher
9
Huntington Beach
5:02.38
6
74
AYALA, ERICK
10
Downey
5:02.76
6
75
Sanchez, Eric
10
Segerstrom
5:03.06
6
76
Cortez, Christian
10
Cerritos
5:03.23
5
77
ORTEGA, JACOB
9
Downey
5:03.68
5
78
Hatch, Carl
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:03.77
6
79
Takeda, Casey
10
Cerritos
5:04.36
5
80
Parks, Connor
10
St. Margaret’s
5:04.40
6
81
Cordova, Coby
10
Segerstrom
5:04.74
5
82
Tec, Adolfo
10
Western
5:04.77
4
83
Johnson, Chase
10
Cerritos
5:05.38
5
84
Konopka, Matt
9
Dana Hills
5:05.51
5
85
Torre, Michael De La
9
Western
5:05.52
4
86
Batterton, Max
9
Dana Hills
5:05.86
6
87
Martinez, Cesar
9
Santa Ana Valley
5:06.12
5
88
Dorr, Derek
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:06.16
4
89
CORRIGAN, LIAM
10
Laguna Beach
5:06.64
5
90
Russakov, Samuel
10
Huntington Beach
5:06.73
6
91
Rodriguez, Sebastian
9
University City
5:07.08
4
92
Haroaguilar, Noe
10
E. Roosevelt
5:07.13
6
93
Marshall, Stirling
9
Laguna Beach
5:07.30
5
94
McNamara, Daniel
10
Foothill (Santa
5:07.49
5
95
Ramos, Miguel
9
Santa Ana
5:07.75
4
96
Santos, Jesus
9
North Bakersfiel
5:08.34
6
97
Reem, Nathan
9
Foothill (Santa
5:08.55
5
98
Ledesma, David
10
San Bernardino
5:08.68
5
99
Weler, Andrew
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:08.86
5
100
Bethurum, Robert
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:09.03
5
101
Bishop, Patrik
9
San Juan Hills
5:09.15
5
102
Galvin, Brendan
9
Beckman
5:09.35
4
103
Santellan, Elias
9
Dana Hills
5:09.68
6
104
Torres, Henry
10
Western
5:10.11
3
105
Selby, Tyler
10
University City
5:10.27
3
106
Brown, Michael
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:10.36
5
107
Tinoco, Bruce
10
Western
5:11.15
3
108
MANION, DANIEL
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:11.59
3
109
PURNELL, BRYCE
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:11.90
5
110
Menchaca, Angel
9
San Juan Hills
5:12.25
4
111
PEREZ, DANIEL
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:13.03
5
112
CHEN, SIMON
10
Ayala
5:13.11
4
113
CAMPBELL, PATRICK
10
Foothill (Santa
5:13.44
4
114
Rule, Tyler
9
Huntington Beach
5:13.58
4
115
Perez, Flaviano
10
Santa Ana
5:14.86
5
116
SMITH, SPENCER
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:15.45
4
117
Lutz, Henry
9
San Juan Hills
5:15.70
4
118
BOLAND, MARSHALL
10
Foothill (Santa
5:15.78
6
119
Mandelkern, Neal
10
Woodbridge
5:16.48
1
120
Marshall, James
9
Laguna Beach
5:16.75
5
121
Burcham, Austin
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:16.97
1
122
BANKS, CASSIUS
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:17.00
5
123
RODRIGUEZ, ADOLPH
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:18.67
4
124
Chavez, Hector
10
E. Roosevelt
5:18.86
5
125
Leon, Andrew
9
Foothill (Santa
5:19.14
3
126
Richey, Mark
9
Redlands East Va
5:19.19
3
127
Dorch, Jacob
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:19.55
5
128
Cannon, Stephen
10
Foothill (Santa
5:19.61
4
129
arnold, sean
9
Newport Harbor
5:20.11
3
130
Moya, Carlos
9
E. Roosevelt
5:20.28
7
131
Larsen, Matthew
10
University City
5:20.62
3
132
Berard, David
9
University City
5:21.60
4
133
Nguyen, Antony
9
La Quinta (Westm
5:21.66
3
134
Gibson, Tyler
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:21.92
3
135
Moran, Jesus
9
Santa Ana Valley
5:22.04
2
136
Gallegos, Jack
9
University City
5:22.14
3
137
HORN, NICHOLAS VAN
9
Downey
5:22.72
4
138
Pedraza, Leonardo
9
Santa Ana
5:22.72
6
139
BUSTOS, LUIS
9
Segerstrom
5:22.93
5
140
Duran, Evan
9
Woodbridge
5:23.03
2
141
Higuera, Cesar
9
Downey
5:23.28
4
142
Monajemi, Avash
10
Woodbridge
5:23.53
3
143
Kwon, Derick
9
Cerritos
5:23.77
3
144
SHERMAN, JORDAN
10
Ayala
5:23.79
3
145
CASSENS, NATHAN
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:24.36
4
146
STEPHENS, JACOB
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:24.43
3
147
Kegler, Jay Jay
9
University City
5:24.92
3
148
NEUMAN, SEAN
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:25.53
4
149
Park, Wesley
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:25.70
3
150
Lant, Luke Van
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:26.19
4
151
BLANCO, ESTEBAN
9
Downey
5:26.89
2
152
Ngo, Jonathan
9
Huntington Beach
5:28.13
4
153
Imler, Paul
10
Woodbridge
5:28.49
3
154
Timms, Adam
9
University City
5:28.74
2
155
Serna, Gabriel
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:29.74
4
156
Tran, Andy
9
La Quinta (Westm
5:29.98
4
157
Navarrete, Ricardo
9
Santa Ana
5:32.56
5
158
ANDERSON, TREVOR
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:33.01
3
159
SHINER, CAMERON
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:33.09
2
160
Thatcher, Benjamin
9
Woodbridge
5:33.24
2
161
SOLIS, ABRAHAM
10
Foothill (Santa
5:33.72
3
162
Ibarra, Hector
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:33.79
2
163
Hugh, Michael
10
Cerritos
5:34.28
3
164
Sendejas, David
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:34.37
1
165
TABATA, CALVIN
9
Ayala
5:34.51
2
166
Lee, Jacob
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:35.18
3
167
Wilcox, James
10
Foothill (Santa
5:35.71
2
168
Kaddis, Stephen
9
Downey
5:36.54
2
169
AXTON, JACOB
9
Ayala
5:37.50
2
170
Oguma, Chasen
10
Beckman
5:38.13
1
171
Ledina, Brandon
9
Woodbridge
5:38.66
1
172
Barnett, Dylan
9
Pacifica (Garden
5:38.85
1
173
Hernandez, Luis
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:38.88
2
174
MACKO, ANDREW
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:40.98
4
175
Duarte, Miguel
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:42.71
2
176
Lagunas, James
9
Ayala
5:43.31
2
177
MANAPSAL, JOSHUA
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:45.18
2
178
Suarez, Efrain
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:45.56
2
179
Fitzpatrick, Sean
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:45.60
3
180
Tai, Nick
9
Cerritos
5:45.94
3
181
Tolby, Kevin
10
Pacifica (Garden
5:46.10
1
182
Park, Inung
10
Pacifica (Garden
5:47.41
1
183
Villegas, Enrique
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:48.93
1
184
Fair, Kenneth
9
Beckman
5:49.85
2
185
Mendez, Jose
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:49.87
2
186
Ferrales, Devon
10
Pacifica (Garden
5:50.55
1
187
Scott, Tyler
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:51.65
2
188
King, Brandon
10
Beckman
5:51.85
1
189
CAMERA, LUCAS
9
Ayala
5:52.39
2
190
Alvardao, Aaron
9
Cerritos
5:53.60
2
191
Mendoza, Jose
10
Downey
5:54.17
2
192
Williams, John
9
Foothill (Santa
5:57.08
2
193
Furukido, Wesley
9
Cerritos
5:57.64
3
194
Alia, Marco
10
Santa Ana
5:57.78
2
195
McCall, Matthew
10
Pacifica (Garden
5:58.78
1
196
Herrera, Bobby
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:00.78
1
197
Naranappa, Arvind
9
Beckman
6:02.94
1
198
Grace, Ryan
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:06.42
1
199
Chi, Andrew
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:08.87
1
200
Hill, Cole
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:10.53
2
201
Jimenez, Humberto
10
Santa Ana Valley
6:10.89
1
202
COX, JACOB
10
Ayala
6:11.68
1
203
Lesser, Daniel
9
Woodbridge
6:11.76
1
204
Martinez, Javier
10
Santa Ana Valley
6:25.81
1
205
Torres, Amador
9
Santa Ana
8:24.63
2
Mens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Werderman, Andy
12
Dana Hills
4:27.04
6
2
Smith, Cole
11
Dos Pueblos
4:27.67
6
3
McGuan, Andrew
11
Dos Pueblos
4:28.95
6
4
Couser, Rhys
11
Tesoro
4:29.69
6
5
Wilson, Timmy
11
Dana Hills
4:30.43
6
6
Reza, Trey
12
Loara
4:32.75
6
7
Lemus, Jairo
12
Loara
4:33.22
6
8
Izai, Martinez
12
Rubidoux
4:33.34
6
9
Svoboda, Wyler
11
Dana Hills
4:33.71
6
10
Corral, Chris
12
Downey
4:33.76
6
11
Pedraza, Brandon
11
San Juan Hills
4:33.86
6
12
Rigby, Ben
11
Foothill (Santa
4:34.17
6
13
MUNOZ, ADRIAN
11
Downey
4:34.25
5
14
Miyoshi, Robert
12
Oxford Academy
4:34.28
6
15
Gamboa, Jovani
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:34.47
5
16
Janisch, Alan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
4:34.56
5
17
Hernandez, Raul
11
Indio
4:34.60
6
18
Pantaleon, Jesus
10
Tustin
4:35.12
5
19
STECHMANN, TAYLOR
12
Foothill (Santa
4:35.52
6
20
Abundes, Adrian
11
Cypress
4:35.63
5
21
Antunez, Pedro
11
Santa Ana Valley
4:35.95
6
22
Benrubi, Joey
11
Dana Hills
4:36.05
6
23
Torre, Eris De La
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:36.80
5
24
Rodriguez, Raymundo
12
Rubidoux
4:36.82
6
25
Sanchez, Paulino
12
Anaheim
4:36.98
4
26
Perez, David
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:37.04
5
27
Corwin, Garrett
12
St. Margaret’s
4:38.30
4
28
Parker, Matthew
11
San Clemente
4:38.57
5
29
Fisher, Nicholas
11
Murrieta Mesa
4:39.53
5
30
Scheidt, Steven
11
University City
4:39.60
1
31
McVeigh, Kieran
12
Poly (Riverside)
4:39.73
5
32
Valdovinos, Bryan
12
La Quinta (Westm
4:40.02
4
33
Andrade, Juan
12
Indio
4:40.06
6
34
Downey, Phillip
11
Dos Pueblos
4:40.29
5
35
Olsen, Tanner
12
Murrieta Mesa
4:40.43
5
36
Saldivar, Daniel
11
E. Roosevelt
4:40.43
6
37
Mcgrew, Collin
12
Tesoro
4:40.48
5
38
Long, Tanner
12
Murrieta Mesa
4:40.74
6
39
Ruiz, David
11
Segerstrom
4:41.04
4
40
Nevarez, Jesus
11
Rosemead
4:41.31
4
41
Quarles, Joshua
11
Cerritos
4:41.60
4
42
CANNON, PATRICK
12
Foothill (Santa
4:41.68
5
43
Guillen, Esteban
11
Santa Ana
4:41.74
6
44
Yuengert, Joe
11
Crespi
4:42.08
5
45
Miranda, Gerardo
12
Etiwanda
4:42.20
5
46
Casillas, Christopher
12
Downey
4:42.27
4
47
Culp, Tyler
11
University City
4:42.64
4
48
Hooper, William
11
Ayala
4:42.72
3
49
Denney, Hayden
12
Santiago (Corona
4:43.66
5
50
Cottle, Jacob
12
Tesoro
4:44.11
5
51
Chavez, Michael
12
Kennedy
4:44.24
5
52
Martinez, Jose
12
Downey
4:45.16
4
53
ADAMS, RAYMOND
12
Foothill (Santa
4:45.32
4
54
Carranza, Jonathan
11
Cerritos
4:45.65
3
55
Serrano, Arturo
12
Rosemead
4:46.23
4
56
Navarrete, Erik
12
Santa Ana
4:46.47
1
57
Martin, Fred
10
Oceanside
4:47.06
4
58
Leyva, Ernesto
12
Pacifica (Garden
4:47.31
3
59
Suiste, Jake
11
Woodbridge
4:47.79
5
60
Avalos, Luis
12
Santa Ana Valley
4:47.83
5
61
Pacheco-Garcia, Juan
11
University City
4:48.10
4
62
Deutsch, Tanner
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:48.21
4
63
Durand, Hunter
11
Pacifica (Garden
4:48.81
3
64
HALL, HAYDEN
11
Foothill (Santa
4:48.86
3
65
Arevalo, Eric
12
Santa Ana Valley
4:49.02
4
66
Zibits, Zach
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:49.25
1
67
Rodriguez, Derek
11
Segerstrom
4:49.54
4
68
Tillman, Mark
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:49.55
3
69
Wilson, Dave
12
La Quinta (Westm
4:49.64
4
70
Genchi, Antonio
11
Santa Ana Valley
4:49.80
5
71
Ozuna, Luis
11
Western
4:50.70
1
72
Deleon, Anthony
12
Downey
4:51.08
4
73
Anguiano, Alfonso
12
Santa Ana Valley
4:51.18
4
74
Vilchis, Andres
12
Oceanside
4:51.32
3
75
McElwee, Joshua
11
Dos Pueblos
4:51.35
3
76
Bras, Sebastian Le
12
University City
4:51.54
4
77
Vilchez, Jacob
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:52.02
5
78
Sanchez, Richard
12
Western
4:52.29
1
79
Delgado, Mark
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:52.81
3
80
Hiller, CJ
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:52.82
2
81
Brouwer, Kyle
11
Dana Hills
4:52.90
2
82
Larios, Justin
Woodbridge
4:52.92
1
83
Garcia, Javier
12
Rubidoux
4:53.00
4
84
Miller, Cade
11
Beckman
4:53.27
3
85
Seibel, Sam
11
Dos Pueblos
4:53.58
3
86
Lim, Raymond
12
Cerritos
4:53.79
4
87
Lopez, Joseph
12
Santiago (Corona
4:53.84
5
88
Deitz, Seth
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:53.88
4
89
Gallardo, David
11
Cypress
4:54.02
3
90
Albritton, John
11
University City
4:54.18
2
91
Badillo, Vincent
12
Murrieta Mesa
4:54.34
3
92
Walsh, Matthew
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:54.52
3
93
Armendariz, Jose
11
Santa Ana Valley
4:54.81
4
94
Perez, Martin
12
Savanna
4:55.39
3
95
Nelson, Lenny
11
Dos Pueblos
4:55.72
2
96
Chi, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
4:55.77
3
97
Rivera, Giovani
11
San Bernardino
4:55.84
3
98
Padilla, Josh
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:56.21
3
99
SNOW, ALEC
11
Foothill (Santa
4:56.23
3
100
Gould, Christian
11
San Clemente
4:56.39
3
101
Arteaga, Daniel
11
Tustin
4:56.65
4
102
Montgomery, Stephen
11
Trabuco Hills TF
4:56.92
2
103
Reddy, Anish
11
Woodbridge
4:57.07
3
104
Hirsch, Dylan
Windward
4:57.94
1
105
Celaya, Jean-luc
12
Dana Hills
4:57.97
2
106
Zavala, Jose
Western
4:58.26
1
107
Rodriguez, Leo
11
Indio
4:58.26
4
108
Fellers, Lucas
12
Trabuco Hills TF
4:58.88
2
109
Thatcher, Joshua
12
Woodbridge
4:58.95
2
110
Leventhal, Cody
11
Dana Hills
4:59.81
2
111
Mendez, Richard
11
Cerritos
4:59.83
2
112
O'BANNON, RYAN
11
Foothill (Santa
5:00.00
3
113
Gilbert, Dylan
11
Woodbridge
5:00.01
1
114
Wickersham, Bryce
11
Redlands East Va
5:00.47
2
115
Casanova, Bruno
12
Woodbridge
5:00.49
1
116
Konopka, Brian
12
San Clemente
5:00.69
2
117
Albert, Justin
11
Dana Hills
5:00.75
2
118
Ocegueda, Noe
11
San Bernardino
5:02.46
2
119
Caruana, Jonathan
11
Ayala
5:02.72
2
120
Gunther, Christian
11
Dana Hills
5:02.89
3
121
Felipe, Eric
11
Foothill (Santa
5:03.52
2
122
Rosas, Jonathan
11
E. Roosevelt
5:04.27
4
123
Martinez, Julio
11
E. Roosevelt
5:04.58
1
124
Avalos, Eduardo
12
Foothill (Santa
5:04.78
2
125
Alvarez, Joseph
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:05.27
3
126
Bishman, Chase
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:05.44
5
127
Sanchez, Victor
12
Westminster
5:05.87
3
128
Torre, Julian De La
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:05.93
2
129
Patel, Rushil
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:06.24
2
130
Jiang, James
11
Cerritos
5:06.49
1
131
Balicoco, John
11
University City
5:06.61
2
132
Meza, Jonathan
11
Santa Ana Valley
5:07.27
2
133
Sikes, Zachary
11
Ayala
5:07.54
2
134
Garcia, Alberto
11
San Bernardino
5:08.26
1
135
Caliz, Arthur
11
Cerritos
5:08.69
3
136
Lagunas, Christian
12
Laguna Hills
5:09.39
1
137
Garcia, Carlos
11
E. Roosevelt
5:09.85
3
138
Valdez, Antonio
11
Santa Ana Valley
5:09.90
2
139
Vertucio, Andre
11
Dana Hills
5:10.41
1
140
Soto, Emmanuel
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:12.25
1
141
GUTIERREZ, KEVIN
12
San Juan Hills
5:12.31
2
142
Rodriguez, Joshua
11
Murrieta Mesa
5:12.89
2
143
Nguyen, Nathan
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:13.87
3
144
Santos, Matthew DE Los
11
Ayala
5:14.01
1
145
Ortiz, Hayden
12
Foothill (Santa
5:14.35
1
146
Gallardo, Jose
12
Santa Ana Valley
5:14.51
1
147
Kim, Jonathan
11
Cerritos
5:14.80
1
148
Ball, Nick
11
Foothill (Santa
5:14.96
1
149
Arellano, Anthony
12
Downey
5:17.23
1
150
Thalifdeen, Ryan
12
Beckman
5:18.41
2
151
Kim, Isaac
11
Cerritos
5:20.22
1
152
Gancenia, Arnel
11
Poly (Long Beach
5:20.88
1
153
Demers, Christopher
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:21.05
1
154
Patel, Shrineel
11
Cerritos
5:21.32
2
155
Lopez, Alejandro
11
Santa Ana Valley
5:22.94
2
156
LECHUGA, DANIEL
11
Downey
5:23.23
1
157
GARCIA, MARIO
11
Downey
5:24.02
1
158
ALEGRE, JONATHON
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:26.35
1
159
Tabb, Marcos
11
Woodbridge
5:31.91
1
160
MACIAS, ARMANDO
12
Downey
5:33.22
1
161
CLEMENS, STEVEN
12
Downey
5:33.57
1
162
Sugawara, Jake
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:38.72
1
163
Macilla, Cesar
11
Santa Ana Valley
5:41.54
1
164
Mangana, Edgar
12
San Bernardino
5:48.23
1
165
Hill, Chase
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:50.03
1
166
PHAN, MICHAEL
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:59.30
1
167
Quezada, Joseph
12
Pacifica (Garden
6:18.74
1
Mens 3200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coppi, Mason
9
Dana Hills
9:53.62
1
2
Drinkward, Jonathan
10
Tesoro
9:57.68
1
3
Smith, Alex
10
Dana Hills
9:59.29
1
4
Jimenez, Aaron
10
Indio
10:05.00
1
5
Villella, Adam
9
El Modena
10:06.44
1
6
Dominguez, Danny
10
Santa Ana
10:09.73
1
7
Marias, Daniel
9
Dana Hills
10:16.07
1
8
BARAJAS, CHRISTIAN
10
Ayala
10:16.29
1
9
Christman, Carter
9
Tesoro
10:24.36
1
10
Ramos, Juan
10
La Quinta (Westm
10:27.53
1
11
Martinez, Anthony
10
La Quinta (La Qu
10:27.78
1
12
SCARSONE, DYLAN
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:28.59
1
13
Salgado, Juan
10
Loara
10:33.72
1
14
Kinnett, Tristan
10
Laguna Hills
10:34.85
1
15
AMANCIO, GABRIEL
10
Ayala
10:36.07
1
16
Rea, Lucas
9
Trabuco Hills TF
10:36.08
1
17
Esquivel, Ivan
9
La Quinta (La Qu
10:36.91
1
18
GRUNDER, NIKLAS
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:37.54
1
19
Reynoso, Brian
10
Woodbridge
10:38.14
1
20
Harned, Sammy
10
Dana Hills
10:45.70
1
21
Ambrocio, Brian
10
Santa Ana
10:47.05
1
22
Montalvo, Anthony
9
La Quinta (La Qu
10:47.55
1
23
SANCHEZ, SEBASTIAN
10
Ayala
10:48.05
1
24
ASH, CHRISTIAN
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
10:50.02
1
25
Perez, James
10
Trabuco Hills TF
10:53.99
1
26
Kilic, Sabri
10
Beckman
10:55.31
1
27
Johnson, Chase
10
Cerritos
10:55.39
1
28
Moreno, Lowell
10
Laguna Hills
10:55.78
1
29
Olson, Elliot
10
Dana Hills
10:56.09
1
30
Takeda, Casey
10
Cerritos
10:56.37
1
31
Grimm, Joey
10
Laguna Hills
10:57.19
1
32
CARDOSO, RICARDO
10
Cypress
10:58.17
1
33
KHAN, ANTHONY
9
Ayala
10:59.14
1
34
Smolyanov, Anthony
9
Trabuco Hills TF
10:59.74
1
35
BOLAND, MARSHALL
10
Foothill (Santa
10:59.89
1
36
HELFER, JUSTIN
10
Ayala
11:01.00
1
37
BRADLEY, GAVIN
9
Ayala
11:04.27
1
38
mader, nash
9
Newport Harbor
11:05.23
1
39
Duran, Miguel
9
Dana Hills
11:06.33
1
40
Abbott, Michael
9
Tesoro
11:07.00
1
41
Spitz, Zachary
9
Laguna Beach
11:07.14
1
42
Zuinga, Izaiah
9
Poly (Long Beach
11:11.43
1
43
Flores, Nelson
9
Santa Ana
11:13.03
1
44
Balbuena, Johnny
10
Santa Ana
11:13.61
1
45
Tung, Ryan
9
Beckman
11:14.31
1
46
Reinhardt, Tyler
9
Beckman
11:15.01
1
47
CORTEZ, EDGAR
9
Ayala
11:15.51
1
48
Cebreros, Jesus
10
Indio
11:15.73
1
49
Fraser, Carter
9
Laguna Beach
11:17.49
1
50
Corlett, Ronan
9
San Juan Hills
11:17.54
1
51
KEUNING, KYLE
9
Ayala
11:19.83
1
52
McNamara, Daniel
10
Foothill (Santa
11:21.70
1
53
Bradford, Austin
9
Woodbridge
11:25.85
1
54
Nguyen, Bryant
9
La Quinta (Westm
11:28.45
1
55
MALDONADO, ALIJAH
9
Ayala
11:30.75
1
56
CHEUK, DILLON
10
Ayala
11:31.76
1
57
Kyle, Brenneman
10
San Juan Hills
11:40.19
1
58
SHERMAN, JORDAN
10
Ayala
11:40.66
1
59
Rojas, Robert
9
San Juan Hills
11:41.25
1
60
Kwon, Derick
9
Cerritos
11:41.36
1
61
CHERN, TERRY
9
Ayala
11:46.42
1
62
MAGALLANES, JONAS
9
Ayala
11:48.94
1
63
Rodriguez, Ivan
10
Indio
11:53.77
1
64
Vettikattu, Nik
9
Ayala
11:53.94
1
65
FALLS, ANDREW
9
Ayala
11:59.75
1
66
Tai, Nick
9
Cerritos
12:08.16
1
67
Alvardao, Aaron
9
Cerritos
12:45.63
1
Mens 3200m G.Gurule Inv
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warrick, Kyle
12
E. Roosevelt
9:21.75
1
2
Curran, Scott
11
Tesoro
9:22.73
1
3
Marshall, Jackson
11
Woodbridge
9:27.71
1
4
WALSH, WES
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:28.74
1
5
Penaloza, Jose
12
Godinez Fundamen
9:29.21
1
6
Velasco, Andres
12
Downey
9:29.66
1
7
Eagon, Christian
12
Ayala
9:30.41
1
8
Lopez, Robert
12
Santiago (Corona
9:30.61
1
9
Keith, Spencer
11
Corona del Mar
9:32.77
1
10
Mccabe, Brendan
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9:35.76
1
11
Selevos, Andrew
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
9:36.79
1
12
Beck, Jeremy
10
E. Roosevelt
9:39.08
1
13
Roldan, Josh
12
California (Whit
9:40.08
1
14
Gonzalez, Rudy
11
California (Whit
9:41.38
1
15
Bautista, Samuel
10
California (Whit
9:42.30
1
16
Ramirez, Chris
12
California (Whit
9:43.34
1
17
Lopez, Miguel
12
Castle Park
9:43.74
1
18
Ceja, Christopher
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9:45.13
1
19
Vazquez, Christian
11
Poly (Long Beach
9:50.81
1
20
Esparza, Alan
12
Northwood
10:09.71
1
Mens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Collin
10
St. Margaret’s
9:41.60
2
2
Long, Tanner
12
Murrieta Mesa
9:42.42
2
3
Rodriguez, Raymundo
12
Rubidoux
9:47.91
2
4
Martinez, Robert
12
Ayala
9:48.64
2
5
STECHMANN, TAYLOR
12
Foothill (Santa
9:49.84
2
6
Vazquez, Sergio
12
San Pasqual
9:49.96
2
7
Rigby, Ben
11
Foothill (Santa
9:50.32
2
8
Janisch, Alan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
9:50.66
2
9
Barton, Grant
10
Laguna Beach
9:52.10
2
10
Pantaleon, Jesus
10
Tustin
9:53.81
2
11
Pedro, Sandoval
10
Rubidoux
9:54.52
2
12
Leon, Miguel
11
La Sierra
9:55.64
2
13
AVILA, ANTHONY
11
Ayala
9:56.47
2
14
Ponce, Zach
11
Poly (Long Beach
9:56.98
2
15
Tran, Sam
12
Ayala
9:57.12
2
16
Koprowski, Casey
11
Laguna Beach
9:58.33
2
17
Bostwick-Pope, Blaize
11
Laguna Hills
9:59.39
2
18
Koch, Eric
12
Laguna Hills
10:00.65
2
19
Serrano, Arturo
12
Rosemead
10:01.05
1
20
Cottle, Jacob
12
Tesoro
10:01.21
2
21
Lemus, Jairo
12
Loara
10:01.35
2
22
Massini, Adam
12
La Quinta (La Qu
10:02.48
2
23
Quarles, Joshua
11
Cerritos
10:04.56
2
24
Livingston, Loghin
12
Murrieta Mesa
10:06.81
2
25
Flores, Sergio
12
San Clemente
10:07.64
2
26
Armour, Liam
11
San Pasqual
10:08.62
2
27
BECERRA, CRIS
11
Downey
10:10.99
2
28
Saldivar, Daniel
11
E. Roosevelt
10:13.08
2
29
Wasley, Collin
12
Laguna Hills
10:13.58
2
30
Cavassa, Connor
10
San Pasqual
10:13.69
2
31
Diaz, Erasmo
12
Loara
10:13.77
2
32
Guillen, Esteban
11
Santa Ana
10:18.15
1
33
Kerr, Christian
11
Poly (Long Beach
10:19.03
2
34
SNOW, ALEC
11
Foothill (Santa
10:20.52
1
35
Fisher, Nicholas
11
Murrieta Mesa
10:21.43
2
36
Carranza, Jonathan
11
Cerritos
10:25.01
1
37
Reyes, Mario
12
La Sierra
10:25.40
1
38
Sanchez, Richard
12
Western
10:26.44
1
39
Vilchis, Andres
12
Oceanside
10:26.82
1
40
Drew, Coupe
12
La Sierra
10:27.35
2
41
Larios, Justin
Woodbridge
10:29.35
1
42
Vilchez, Jacob
11
Poly (Long Beach
10:32.14
1
43
Deleon, Joshua
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:32.92
1
44
Ross, Chad
12
Laguna Hills
10:33.23
1
45
Lopez, Yovany
12
La Sierra
10:34.22
2
46
Cortez, Gabriel
12
Indio
10:37.54
1
47
Hernandez, Chris
11
Segerstrom
10:38.79
1
48
Tilve, Ganesh
12
Cerritos
10:39.77
2
49
Reddy, Anish
11
Woodbridge
10:40.32
1
50
Leyva, Ernesto
12
Pacifica (Garden
10:42.40
1
51
Salgado, Valenten
12
Loara
10:44.63
1
52
Serrao, Nick
11
Dana Hills
10:45.42
2
53
Calderon, Erick
12
Santa Ana
10:47.03
1
54
Schmitz, Jake
12
Trabuco Hills TF
10:47.29
2
55
Rascon, Luis
11
La Sierra
10:47.72
1
56
Gibson, James
11
San Juan Hills
10:48.27
1
57
Sanchez, Victor
12
Westminster
10:54.05
1
58
Whitt, Craig
12
Grace Brethren
10:55.60
1
59
Muniz, Everardo
11
San Juan Hills
10:55.89
1
60
Lam, Lucas
12
Ayala
10:56.00
1
61
Serbin, Chris
12
Murrieta Mesa
10:56.52
1
62
Arteaga, Daniel
11
Tustin
10:58.80
1
63
Heins, Robert
11
Cypress
10:59.79
1
64
Mendez, Richard
11
Cerritos
10:59.91
1
65
Garcia, Carlos
11
E. Roosevelt
11:00.88
1
66
Winter, Andrew
11
Cypress
11:01.61
1
67
O'Melveny, Sam
11
Dana Hills
11:03.12
1
68
Gerhard, Eli
11
San Clemente
11:10.14
1
69
Roa, Brandon
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:13.09
1
70
Jiang, James
11
Cerritos
11:32.46
1
71
Eddings, Bryan
11
Ayala
12:39.37
1
72
Durand, Hunter
11
Pacifica (Garden
13:03.80
1
Mens 110m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sun, Daniel
9
Woodbridge
16.35
-0.2
1
2
Cannady, Zinovian
10
Serra (SS)
16.54
-0.2
1
3
Wippler, Brett
10
San Juan Hills
16.82
+0.1
1
4
Ingram, Gage
10
Foothill (Santa
16.86
+0.3
1
5
Bernard-Joseph, Andre'
10
E. Roosevelt
16.95
-0.2
1
6
Meech, Connor
10
San Juan Hills
16.96
-0.2
1
7
Ta, Zachary
10
Beckman
17.91
+0.1
1
8
Miller, Eric
10
E. Roosevelt
18.07
-0.2
1
9
Tina, Emilio
9
Dana Hills
18.53
+0.1
1
10
Tropp, Harrison
10
Tesoro
18.61
+1.2
1
11
Newman, Luke
10
Trabuco Hills TF
18.66
-0.2
1
12
Burton, Koty
9
La Quinta (La Qu
18.67
-0.2
1
13
Bayr, Grant
10
Dana Hills
18.70
+0.1
1
14
Walmsley, Chase
10
Northwood
18.94
-0.2
1
15
Vargas, Joshua
9
Downey
19.70
+1.2
1
16
Kappes, Charlie
9
Dana Hills
19.73
+1.2
1
17
Cervantes, Brian
9
Indio
19.73
+1.2
1
18
Kumar, Sanjan
10
San Juan Hills
19.80
+0.1
1
19
Do, Dalton
10
Pacifica (Garden
20.14
+0.3
1
20
Chacon, Andre
9
Cerritos
20.44
+0.3
1
21
Magnuson, Riley
9
Tesoro
21.08
+0.3
1
22
Cardinal, Javion
9
Poly (Long Beach
21.33
+0.1
1
23
Krause, Kristian
9
Dana Hills
21.98
+0.3
1
24
Salgado, Larry
9
Westminster
22.59
+1.2
1
25
Htoo, Raw Nay
10
Westminster
23.49
+1.2
1
26
Aldaco, Erick
10
Downey
23.61
+0.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Siscard, Lloyd
12
Serra (SS)
14.42
+1.4
1
2
Evans, Ryan
12
Aliso Niguel
14.97
+1.4
1
3
Joseph, Senghor
12
Poly (Riverside)
15.38
+1.4
1
4
Hernandez, Danny
12
Castle Park
15.44
+0.3
1
5
Kroll, John
12
Ventura
15.50
+1.4
1
6
McGuinness, Nick
12
Corona del Mar
15.58
+0.6
1
7
Maclin, Ryan
12
Beckman
15.60
+0.3
1
8
Bolus, Troy
12
Corona del Mar
15.61
+0.3
1
9
Wisdom, Ricky
11
La Quinta (La Qu
15.82
+0.3
1
10
Ilyas, Muaz
12
Fountain Valley
15.83
+0.6
1
11
Bibi, Mostafa
12
Loara
15.84
+0.6
1
12
Arellano, Nathan
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
15.90
+0.6
1
13
Clark, Amir
11
Poly (Long Beach
15.92
+0.1
1
14
McLeod, Cameron
12
Trabuco Hills TF
15.96
+1.4
1
15
Bates, Nathaniel
11
La Sierra
15.97
+1.4
1
16
Adebayoige, Faithfulness
11
E. Roosevelt
15.97
+0.4
1
17
Riser, Cullan
12
Orange Lutheran
16.08
+1.4
1
18
Chukwumezie, Quincy
12
Downey
16.09
+0.6
1
19
Cloud, Khyree
12
Poly (Long Beach
16.19
+0.3
1
20
Cerda, John
12
Downey
16.20
+0.4
1
21
Day, Juran
12
Poly (Long Beach
16.25
+0.3
1
22
Casler, Robert
12
San Clemente
16.30
+0.6
1
23
Anderson, Jacob
12
Tustin
16.34
+0.3
1
24
Miller, Kiedrick
11
Western
16.49
+0.6
1
25
Skinner, Clayton
11
San Clemente
16.50
+0.4
1
26
Montelongo, Nathan
11
San Juan Hills
16.68
+0.4
1
27
Bellinghausen, Nikko
12
Dana Hills
16.88
+0.2
1
28
Brady, Devon
12
Edison (HB)
16.90
+0.2
1
29
Lopez, Jesus
10
Godinez Fundamen
16.92
+0.6
1
30
Rogers, Noah
11
Foothill (Santa
16.96
+0.1
1
31
Vliet, Nick Van
11
Dana Hills
16.97
+0.4
1
32
Ingrassia, Joel
12
El Toro
16.98
+0.6
1
33
Stockton, Mitchell
12
Fountain Valley
17.08
+0.7
1
34
Skillin, Quinn
12
University City
17.22
+0.1
1
35
Park, Joseph
11
Woodbridge
17.28
+0.2
1
36
Griffith, Brantlee
11
Dana Hills
17.49
+0.7
1
37
Nowak, Danny
11
El Dorado (SJS)
17.58
+0.3
1
38
Antzoulatos, Spiros
12
Dana Hills
17.61
+0.2
1
39
Heffelman, Christian
11
Edison (HB)
17.67
+0.2
1
40
Corso, Christopher
12
Santiago (Corona
17.76
+0.1
1
41
Mylish, Michael
11
Woodbridge
17.87
+0.7
1
42
Wysoki, Martn
11
Edison (HB)
17.87
+0.1
1
43
Walker, Cole
11
San Clemente
17.97
+0.2
1
44
Wilson, Chris
11
El Modena
18.34
+0.4
1
45
Einck, Adam
12
Edison (HB)
18.35
+0.1
1
46
Stockton, Matt
12
El Toro
18.48
+0.4
1
47
Novich, Christian
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
18.58
+0.7
1
48
Savage, Andrew
11
Tesoro
18.83
+0.7
1
49
Mitchell, Cory
11
Santiago (Corona
19.16
+0.2
1
50
Villareal, Jesse
10
Castle Park
19.91
+0.1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sweringen, Galin
10
La Quinta (La Qu
41.27
1
2
Bernard-Joseph, Andre'
10
E. Roosevelt
42.68
1
3
Sun, Daniel
9
Woodbridge
42.80
1
4
Romero, Paul
10
Dana Hills
42.81
1
5
Lopez, Jesus
10
Godinez Fundamen
43.32
1
6
Turner, Akinyele
10
Serra (SS)
43.39
1
7
Meech, Connor
10
San Juan Hills
43.53
1
8
Ta, Zachary
10
Beckman
43.67
1
9
Pujia, Solomon
Laguna Hills
43.83
1
10
Burton, Koty
9
La Quinta (La Qu
43.92
1
11
Walmsley, Chase
10
Northwood
44.27
1
12
Vargas, Joshua
9
Downey
44.72
1
13
Cannady, Zinovian
10
Serra (SS)
44.93
1
14
Miller, Eric
10
E. Roosevelt
45.12
1
15
Grumbling, John
10
Oceanside
45.13
1
16
Vliss, Julian
10
Woodbridge
45.68
1
17
Adams, Kendall
10
El Dorado (SJS)
45.76
1
18
Papillion, Cody
10
E. Roosevelt
45.93
1
19
Ely, Maxwell
10
Edison (HB)
46.02
1
20
Williams, Germaine
10
Cypress
46.06
1
21
Rahovan, Alex
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
47.18
1
22
Rodriguez, Estevan
9
La Quinta (La Qu
47.24
1
23
Ghazlani, Elias
9
Fountain Valley
47.25
1
24
Wetmore, Vince
10
Edison (HB)
47.49
1
25
Baxter, Austin
9
Corona del Mar
47.97
1
26
Tropp, Harrison
10
Tesoro
48.20
1
27
Cardinal, Javion
9
Poly (Long Beach
48.51
1
28
Cervantes, Brian
9
Indio
48.52
1
29
Chacon, Andre
9
Cerritos
48.90
1
30
Villegas, Mario
10
La Quinta (La Qu
49.37
1
31
Gardner, Luke
10
Corona del Mar
49.83
1
32
Magnuson, Riley
9
Tesoro
50.41
1
33
Aldaco, Erick
10
Downey
51.80
1
34
Krause, Kristian
9
Dana Hills
52.06
1
35
Herrera, Bobby
10
Pacifica (Garden
59.89
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Siscard, Lloyd
12
Serra (SS)
38.15
1
2
Riser, Cullan
12
Orange Lutheran
38.44
1
3
Hardy, Troy
12
Corona del Mar
38.85
1
4
Ward, Juan
11
Poly (Long Beach
39.42
1
5
Ali, Ramzy
11
La Sierra
39.79
1
6
Vliet, Nick Van
11
Dana Hills
40.08
1
7
Ilyas, Muaz
12
Fountain Valley
40.23
1
8
Day, Juran
12
Poly (Long Beach
40.36
1
9
McGuinness, Nick
12
Corona del Mar
40.54
1
10
Joseph, Senghor
12
Poly (Riverside)
40.84
1
11
McLeod, Cameron
12
Trabuco Hills TF
40.86
1
12
Adebayoige, Faithfulness
11
E. Roosevelt
40.99
1
13
Kroll, John
12
Ventura
41.35
1
14
Casler, Robert
12
San Clemente
41.62
1
15
Liborio, Felipe
10
Castle Park
41.63
1
16
Huynh, Dustin
11
Fountain Valley
41.66
1
17
Hernandez, Danny
12
Castle Park
41.87
1
18
Skillin, Quinn
12
University City
41.95
1
19
Novich, Christian
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
41.98
1
20
Field, Austin
12
Woodbridge
42.03
1
21
Bellinghausen, Nikko
12
Dana Hills
42.09
1
22
Bibi, Mostafa
12
Loara
42.17
1
23
Arellano, Nathan
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
42.21
1
24
Cerda, John
12
Downey
42.35
1
25
Le, Andy
11
Tustin
42.57
1
26
Smith, Jordan
12
Serra (SS)
42.68
1
27
Antzoulatos, Spiros
12
Dana Hills
42.73
1
28
Stockton, Matt
12
El Toro
43.10
1
29
Henson, Blake
11
Corona del Mar
43.10
1
30
Skinner, Clayton
11
San Clemente
43.12
1
31
Maylish, Micheal
11
Woodbridge
43.23
1
32
Corso, Christopher
12
Santiago (Corona
43.27
1
33
Estrada, Jared
11
Redlands East Va
43.28
1
34
Husain, Ramsey
11
Fountain Valley
43.48
1
35
Rogers, Noah
11
Foothill (Santa
43.65
1
36
Mahoney, Donald
11
J. Serra
43.73
1
37
Montelongo, Nathan
11
San Juan Hills
43.82
1
38
Brady, Devon
12
Edison (HB)
43.82
1
39
Sanchez, Brennan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
44.01
1
40
Bravo, Anthony
11
Downey
44.08
1
41
Maize, Oliver
11
La Quinta (La Qu
44.08
1
42
Kuhle, Stephen
12
Foothill (Santa
44.31
1
43
Mitchell, Cory
11
Santiago (Corona
44.33
1
44
Walker, Cole
11
San Clemente
44.40
1
45
Park, Joseph
11
Woodbridge
44.45
1
46
Clark, Cooper
12
Dana Hills
44.65
1
47
Griffith, Brantlee
11
Dana Hills
44.70
1
48
McQuaid, Wes
11
Tesoro
44.77
1
49
Wysoki, Martn
11
Edison (HB)
44.84
1
50
Cloud, Khyree
12
Poly (Long Beach
45.01
1
51
Villareal, Jesse
10
Castle Park
45.08
1
52
Clark, Amir
11
Poly (Long Beach
45.57
1
53
Cerwinski, Tyler
11
Ayala
45.61
1
54
Rivera, Edgar
12
Loara
45.73
1
55
Brown-Gaines, Martin
11
Inglewood
47.39
1
56
Gilmer, Devon
12
Summit
49.22
1
--
Miller, Kiedrick
11
Western
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
44.05
1
2
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
45.65
1
3
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
45.82
1
4
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
45.85
1
5
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
45.98
1
6
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
46.08
1
7
Relay Team
Etiwanda
46.14
1
8
Relay Team
Northwood
46.24
1
9
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
46.31
1
10
Relay Team
La Quinta (La Qu
46.50
1
11
Relay Team
Tesoro
46.59
1
12
Relay Team
Woodbridge
46.66
1
13
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
46.72
1
14
Relay Team
Beckman
47.34
1
15
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
47.97
1
16
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
48.49
1
17
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
48.80
1
18
Relay Team
Beckman
51.67
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
41.79
1
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
42.26
1
3
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
42.77
1
4
Relay Team
Summit
42.85
1
5
Relay Team
J. Serra
43.06
1
6
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
43.44
1
7
Relay Team
Dana Hills
43.61
1
8
Relay Team
Etiwanda
43.68
1
9
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
43.71
1
10
Relay Team
University City
43.75
1
11
Relay Team
Woodbridge
43.92
1
12
Relay Team
Oceanside
44.08
1
13
Relay Team
Downey
44.11
1
14
Relay Team
Murrieta Mesa
44.12
1
15
Relay Team
Foothill (Santa
44.16
1
16
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
44.16
1
17
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
44.22
1
18
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
44.24
1
19
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
44.71
1
20
Relay Team
Poly (Riverside)
44.89
1
21
Relay Team
San Clemente
45.00
1
22
Relay Team
Beckman
45.56
1
23
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
46.02
1
24
Relay Team
Westminster
46.75
1
---
Relay Team
Tesoro
DQ
1
---
Relay Team
El Modena
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
La Quinta (La Qu
1:35.19
1
2
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
1:35.30
1
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:35.66
1
4
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:37.41
1
5
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
1:38.20
1
6
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
1:38.71
1
7
Relay Team
Northwood
1:39.50
1
8
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:39.71
1
9
Relay Team
Dana Hills
1:40.00
1
10
Relay Team
Etiwanda
1:40.58
1
11
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:40.69
1
12
Relay Team
Beckman
1:41.17
1
13
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
1:41.37
1
14
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:41.44
1
15
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
1:42.92
1
16
Relay Team
Tesoro
1:43.11
1
17
Relay Team
Beckman
1:45.29
1
---
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
DQ
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
1:27.70
1
2
Relay Team
Chaminade
1:28.97
1
3
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
1:30.40
1
4
Relay Team
Dana Hills
1:30.42
1
5
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
1:31.52
1
6
Relay Team
Etiwanda
1:31.61
1
7
Relay Team
Summit
1:32.20
1
8
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:32.72
1
9
Relay Team
Downey
1:33.19
1
10
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:33.39
1
11
Relay Team
Tesoro
1:33.82
1
12
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
1:33.84
1
13
Relay Team
Ventura
1:33.90
1
14
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
1:35.05
1
15
Relay Team
San Clemente
1:35.10
1
16
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
1:35.17
1
17
Relay Team
University City
1:36.08
1
18
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:36.67
1
19
Relay Team
Cerritos
1:37.56
1
20
Relay Team
Edison (HB)
1:40.69
1
21
Relay Team
Westminster
1:41.42
1
Mens 4x400m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Western
3:38.81
1
2
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:40.27
1
3
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
3:45.05
1
4
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
3:49.60
1
5
Relay Team
Anaheim
3:50.05
1
6
Relay Team
Beckman
3:53.72
1
7
Relay Team
Tesoro
3:59.46
1
---
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
FS
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chaminade
3:19.96
1
2
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:20.43
1
3
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:27.14
1
4
Relay Team
Ventura
3:27.70
1
5
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
3:29.40
1
6
Relay Team
Summit
3:29.59
1
7
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
3:29.86
1
8
Relay Team
Poly (Riverside)
3:30.44
1
9
Relay Team
Etiwanda
3:31.66
1
10
Relay Team
J. Serra
3:32.00
1
11
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
3:32.16
1
12
Relay Team
Tesoro
3:32.39
1
13
Relay Team
Inglewood
3:32.83
1
14
Relay Team
Kennedy
3:32.88
1
15
Relay Team
Etiwanda
3:33.95
1
16
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
3:35.18
1
17
Relay Team
Western
3:35.64
1
18
Relay Team
San Clemente
3:36.48
1
19
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:37.35
1
20
Relay Team
La Quinta (La Qu
3:50.91
1
21
Relay Team
Westminster
4:00.87
1
Mens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:41.17
1
2
Relay Team
Orange Lutheran
1:42.01
1
3
Relay Team
Northwood
1:44.66
1
4
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:45.92
1
5
Relay Team
Beckman
1:46.71
1
6
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
1:47.84
1
7
Relay Team
Tesoro
1:48.49
1
8
Relay Team
Beckman
1:48.97
1
9
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
1:50.86
1
10
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:53.46
1
---
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
DNF
1
---
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
DQ
1
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Downey
3:32.64
1
2
Relay Team
Inglewood
3:37.35
1
3
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
3:38.42
1
4
Relay Team
Northwood
3:41.84
1
5
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
3:48.58
1
6
Relay Team
Tesoro
3:53.01
1
7
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:24.51
1
Mens Distance Medley F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
11:05.24
1
2
Relay Team
Northwood
11:09.95
1
3
Relay Team
San Clemente
11:12.35
1
4
Relay Team
Etiwanda
11:26.36
1
5
Relay Team
San Clemente
11:34.42
1
6
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
11:40.04
1
7
Relay Team
La Quinta (La Qu
11:42.39
1
Mens Distance Medley Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
El Toro
10:21.24
1
2
Relay Team
Dana Hills
10:22.76
1
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
10:32.64
1
4
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
10:36.11
1
5
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
10:36.97
1
6
Relay Team
Indio
10:50.10
1
7
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
10:53.80
1
8
Relay Team
Etiwanda
10:53.99
1
9
Relay Team
Marina
10:56.65
1
10
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
11:07.35
1
11
Relay Team
Crespi
11:10.85
1
12
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
11:22.53
1
13
Relay Team
Northwood
11:30.17
1
14
Relay Team
La Sierra
11:31.11
1
15
Relay Team
La Sierra
11:35.29
1
16
Relay Team
Marina
11:38.05
1
17
Relay Team
Santa Ana Valley
11:56.02
1
Mens Shot Put F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaddis, Riley
10
Newport Harbor
52-03.00
(15.93m)
1
2
Stukonis, Joe
9
Newport Harbor
51-03.00
(15.62m)
1
3
Kamarullah, Tavi
10
El Toro
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
4
Mantei, Stephen
10
Newport Harbor
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
5
Fer, Johnathan
10
Dana Hills
46-03.00
(14.10m)
1
6
Potts, David
9
E. Roosevelt
46-00.00
(14.02m)
1
7
Moores, Andrew
10
Edison (HB)
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
8
McDermott, Chris
10
Dana Hills
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
9
Velazquez, Joel
9
Trabuco Hills TF
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
10
Chavez, Isaiah
10
Downey
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
11
Saavedra, Joseph
10
Trabuco Hills TF
42-06.00
(12.95m)
1
12
Umphenour, Wesley
9
Fountain Valley
41-03.00
(12.57m)
1
13
Sahagun, Michael
10
Rosemead
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
14
Morales, Mauricio
10
Beckman
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
15
Macias, Jesus
9
Downey
39-11.50
(12.18m)
1
16
Semon, Tyler
9
Trabuco Hills TF
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
17
DeRamus, Dakarai
10
E. Roosevelt
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
18
May, Jacob
10
Fountain Valley
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
19
Wilk, Andrew
9
San Clemente
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
20
Amata, Braiden
10
E. Roosevelt
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
21
Gutierrez, Ricky
10
Downey
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
22
Laporte, Richer
10
Downey
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
23
Fujiwara, Chad
10
San Clemente
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
24
Reed, Keandre
10
Oceanside
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
25
Puertas, Kevin
9
Downey
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
26
Columbus, Thomas
10
Dana Hills
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
27
Stachowiac, Kevin
10
Pacifica (Garden
35-08.00
(10.87m)
1
28
Meigs, Nathan
9
San Clemente
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
29
DeMoss, Isaac
10
San Clemente
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
30
Fine, Austin
9
Trabuco Hills TF
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
31
Fernandez, Raymond
9
Dana Hills
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
32
Owens, Derek
10
Tesoro
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
33
Hsu, Kuan
11
Woodbridge
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
34
Biggie-Dure, Cedric
10
Oceanside
33-02.00
(10.11m)
1
35
Lackerman, Jared
10
Tesoro
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
36
Nabarrete, Gary
10
E. Roosevelt
32-03.50
(9.84m)
1
37
Loftis, Matthew
10
Downey
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
Mens Shot Put Hugo DeGroot Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ponzio, Nick
12
Great Oak
60-09.00
(18.52m)
1
2
Taylor, Marty
12
Newport Harbor
60-09.00
(18.52m)
1
3
Benoit, Kelsey
11
San Clemente
59-05.00
(18.11m)
1
4
O'Hara, Lawrence
11
Poly (Riverside)
56-01.00
(17.09m)
1
5
Franklin, Jeremy
11
Serra (SS)
54-01.00
(16.48m)
1
6
Beilke, Eric
12
Ventura
53-00.00
(16.15m)
1
7
Hufford, Ramsey
11
Newport Harbor
52-08.00
(16.05m)
1
8
Tombol, Zachary
12
Servite
50-06.00
(15.39m)
1
9
Fortier, Will
11
Newport Harbor
50-02.00
(15.29m)
1
10
Dixon, Mitch
12
Trabuco Hills TF
49-10.00
(15.19m)
1
11
Guzman, Kyle
12
El Toro
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
11
Vaughn, Jake Ryan Melzar
12
Etiwanda
49-00.00
(14.94m)
1
13
Moore, Andrew
11
Servite
48-08.00
(14.83m)
1
14
Fenton, Derek
11
San Clemente
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
15
Barlow, Justin
12
Great Oak
48-04.00
(14.73m)
1
16
Skopnik, Phillip
12
Ventura
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
16
Dickinson, Jonathan
11
Dos Pueblos
46-10.00
(14.27m)
1
18
Osborne, Brawley
12
Trabuco Hills TF
46-09.00
(14.25m)
1
19
Harrison, Devon
10
Ventura
46-04.00
(14.12m)
1
20
Mendoza, Lorenzo
11
Loara
46-03.00
(14.10m)
1
21
Cecil, Andrew
12
Trabuco Hills TF
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
21
Sunda, Ahmed
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
23
Fox, Brian
12
Foothill (Santa
45-03.00
(13.79m)
1
24
Miller, Tyler
12
Aliso Niguel
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
25
Siordian, Seth
11
Poly (Riverside)
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
26
Haines, Grant
12
El Toro
44-04.00
(13.51m)
1
27
FLORES, AUSTIN
12
Foothill (Santa
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
28
Sanders, Aaron
12
Poly (Riverside)
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
29
Griffin, Roger
11
Pacifica (Garden
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
30
Sosa, Luis
12
La Sierra
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
31
Abeyta, Kevin
12
San Clemente
41-08.00
(12.70m)
1
32
Balandian, Sam
12
Westminster
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
32
Webster, Jack
12
San Juan Hills
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
34
Young, Kartiaire
11
La Sierra
41-05.00
(12.62m)
1
35
Romero, Daniel
11
E. Roosevelt
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
36
Skarda, Chris
11
Aliso Niguel
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
37
Corral, Ernesto
12
Indio
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
38
Henry, Cameron
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
38
Bailey, Aaron
12
Westminster
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
40
Hennessy, Sean
12
Orange Lutheran
40-02.00
(12.24m)
1
41
Mailangi, Sosefo
12
Poly (Riverside)
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
42
Burrow, Garrett
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
39-11.00
(12.17m)
1
43
Lamantain, Tyler
11
Fountain Valley
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
43
Encarnacion, Jed
11
Tesoro
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
45
Harris, Isaiah
11
Oceanside
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
45
Carson, Warren
11
El Modena
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
47
Toohey, Dylan
11
Northwood
39-04.00
(11.99m)
1
48
Wu, Zekai
12
E. Roosevelt
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
49
Courtney, Austin
11
Poly (Riverside)
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
50
Pacheco, Daniel
12
Woodbridge
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
51
Mulder, Trenton
11
Chino
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
52
Robles, Nicholas
11
Downey
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
53
Mejia, Andy
11
Westminster
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
54
Demiragci, David
11
Woodbridge
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
55
Aschoff, Jake
12
Orange Lutheran
35-00.00
(10.67m)
1
56
Klemek, Levi
10
Woodbridge
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
57
Aiello, Scott
11
Dana Hills
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
58
Rodriguez, Daniel
12
Indio
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
--
Parker, Nash
10
Dana Hills
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Harbin, Jacob
11
Dana Hills
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mantei, Stephen
10
Newport Harbor
140-07
(42.85m)
1
2
Gaddis, Riley
10
Newport Harbor
127-07
(38.89m)
1
3
Kamarullah, Tavi
10
El Toro
125-01
(38.13m)
1
4
Mitchell, Ryan
10
Pacifica (Garden
124-04
(37.90m)
1
5
Gutierrez, Ricky
10
Downey
122-05
(37.31m)
1
6
Payez, Oscar
9
Downey
121-08
(37.08m)
1
7
Fine, Austin
9
Trabuco Hills TF
113-06
(34.59m)
1
8
Umphenour, Wesley
9
Fountain Valley
112-01
(34.16m)
1
9
Stukonis, Joe
9
Newport Harbor
110-07
(33.71m)
1
10
Wilk, Andrew
9
San Clemente
107-01
(32.64m)
1
11
Moore, Colin
9
Dana Hills
105-11
(32.28m)
1
12
Amata, Braiden
10
E. Roosevelt
103-08
(31.60m)
1
13
Baker, Bobby
10
San Juan Hills
103-02
(31.45m)
1
14
Fer, Johnathan
10
Dana Hills
102-00
(31.09m)
1
15
Sahagun, Michael
10
Rosemead
101-11
(31.06m)
1
16
Laporte, Richer
10
Downey
101-06
(30.94m)
1
17
Loftis, Matthew
10
Downey
100-00
(30.48m)
1
18
Meigs, Nathan
9
San Clemente
99-10
(30.43m)
1
18
Dorris, Cameron
10
San Juan Hills
99-10
(30.43m)
1
20
Chavez, Isaiah
10
Downey
97-06
(29.72m)
1
21
Fujiwara, Chad
10
San Clemente
96-00
(29.26m)
1
22
May, Jacob
10
Fountain Valley
95-09
(29.18m)
1
23
Potts, David
9
E. Roosevelt
95-01
(28.98m)
1
24
Taubman, Zach
10
Tesoro
94-04
(28.75m)
1
25
Velazquez, Joel
9
Trabuco Hills TF
93-06
(28.50m)
1
26
DeRamus, Dakarai
10
E. Roosevelt
92-06
(28.19m)
1
27
DeMoss, Isaac
10
San Clemente
90-06
(27.58m)
1
28
Morales, Mauricio
10
Beckman
90-04
(27.53m)
1
29
Reed, Keandre
10
Oceanside
88-01
(26.85m)
1
30
Moores, Andrew
10
Edison (HB)
84-03
(25.68m)
1
31
Columbus, Thomas
10
Dana Hills
81-11
(24.97m)
1
32
Biggie-Dure, Cedric
10
Oceanside
81-05
(24.82m)
1
33
Nabarrete, Gary
10
E. Roosevelt
80-08
(24.59m)
1
34
Garcia, Luis
9
Downey
72-10
(22.20m)
1
35
Stachowiac, Kevin
10
Pacifica (Garden
70-00
(21.34m)
1
36
Heins, Erik
9
Woodbridge
69-11
(21.31m)
1
37
Owens, Derek
10
Tesoro
65-07
(19.99m)
1
38
Olejnik, Connor
9
Tesoro
64-04
(19.61m)
1
Mens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Marty
12
Newport Harbor
187-05
(57.12m)
1
2
Ponzio, Nick
12
Great Oak
173-01
(52.76m)
1
3
Beilke, Eric
12
Ventura
170-10
(52.07m)
1
4
Benoit, Kelsey
11
San Clemente
170-08
(52.02m)
1
5
Tombol, Zachary
12
Servite
170-05
(51.94m)
1
6
Fenton, Derek
11
San Clemente
169-07
(51.69m)
1
7
Cranford, Alec
12
Dana Hills
162-11
(49.66m)
1
8
Wu, Zekai
12
E. Roosevelt
160-08
(48.97m)
1
9
FLORES, AUSTIN
12
Foothill (Santa
145-08
(44.40m)
1
10
Wattenberg, Luke
9
J. Serra
140-10
(42.93m)
1
11
Fortier, Will
11
Newport Harbor
140-08
(42.88m)
1
12
Hufford, Ramsey
11
Newport Harbor
140-07
(42.85m)
1
13
Parker, Nash
10
Dana Hills
140-05
(42.80m)
1
14
Sanders, Aaron
12
Poly (Riverside)
139-11
(42.65m)
1
15
Mendoza, Lorenzo
11
Loara
139-10
(42.62m)
1
16
Osborne, Brawley
12
Trabuco Hills TF
139-08
(42.57m)
1
17
O'Hara, Lawrence
11
Poly (Riverside)
137-10
(42.01m)
1
18
Olvera, Richard
12
La Sierra
137-09
(41.99m)
1
19
Greenhalgh, Ian
12
Trabuco Hills TF
136-06
(41.61m)
1
20
Skopnik, Phillip
12
Ventura
132-01
(40.26m)
1
21
Dixon, Mitch
12
Trabuco Hills TF
131-07
(40.11m)
1
22
Abeyta, Kevin
12
San Clemente
130-07
(39.80m)
1
23
Guzman, Kyle
12
El Toro
129-10
(39.57m)
1
24
Harrison, Devon
10
Ventura
129-08
(39.52m)
1
24
Evans, Dylan
12
Pacifica (Garden
129-08
(39.52m)
1
26
Hennessy, Sean
12
Orange Lutheran
129-06
(39.47m)
1
27
Afrasiabi, Shevin
11
Dana Hills
129-00
(39.32m)
1
28
Mailangi, Sosefo
12
Poly (Riverside)
128-08
(39.22m)
1
29
Redonda, Edgar
12
Westminster
127-02
(38.76m)
1
30
Webster, Jack
12
San Juan Hills
127-00
(38.71m)
1
31
Calabassa, Marco
12
Pacifica (Garden
126-00
(38.40m)
1
32
Sosa, Luis
12
La Sierra
125-05
(38.23m)
1
33
Corral, Ernesto
12
Indio
123-04
(37.59m)
1
34
Toohey, Dylan
11
Northwood
123-02
(37.54m)
1
35
Courtney, Austin
11
Poly (Riverside)
122-07
(37.36m)
1
35
Pacheco, Daniel
12
Woodbridge
122-07
(37.36m)
1
37
Sadegi, Aria
11
Dana Hills
121-08
(37.08m)
1
38
Mulder, Trenton
11
Chino
121-01
(36.91m)
1
39
Sunda, Ahmed
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
120-07
(36.75m)
1
39
Johnson, Matt
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
120-07
(36.75m)
1
41
Young, Kartiaire
11
La Sierra
120-03
(36.65m)
1
42
Burrow, Garrett
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
119-02
(36.32m)
1
43
Fox, Brian
12
Foothill (Santa
118-01
(35.99m)
1
44
Griffin, Roger
11
Pacifica (Garden
117-04
(35.76m)
1
45
Lamantain, Tyler
11
Fountain Valley
116-02
(35.41m)
1
46
Lottman, Evan
12
San Juan Hills
115-05
(35.18m)
1
47
Robles, Nicholas
11
Downey
114-06
(34.90m)
1
48
Eskraus, Peter
12
Downey
113-02
(34.49m)
1
49
Tang, Tim
12
El Modena
112-11
(34.42m)
1
50
Hennessey, Connor
11
Servite
111-09
(34.06m)
1
51
Balandian, Sam
12
Westminster
110-01
(33.55m)
1
52
Encarnacion, Jed
11
Tesoro
108-05
(33.05m)
1
52
Romero, Daniel
11
E. Roosevelt
108-05
(33.05m)
1
54
Villalpando, Ricardo
12
E. Roosevelt
108-02
(32.97m)
1
55
Mercado, Alexis
12
Downey
107-09
(32.84m)
1
56
Hall, James
12
Trabuco Hills TF
104-08
(31.90m)
1
57
Zarate, Jonathan
11
Downey
104-04
(31.80m)
1
58
Comoglio, Halden
11
Dana Hills
100-04
(30.58m)
1
59
Houser, Jacob
12
Woodbridge
99-11
(30.45m)
1
60
Hsu, Kuan
11
Woodbridge
87-02
(26.57m)
1
61
Hays, Charles
10
La Quinta (La Qu
85-06
(26.06m)
1
--
Franklin, Jeremy
11
Serra (SS)
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump DwightStones Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun, Vincent
11
Poly (Long Beach
6-09.00
(2.06m)
1
2
Pounds, Quintin
10
Cypress
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
3
Schulte, Travis
12
Poly (Riverside)
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
4
Hawkins, Myles
11
Orange Lutheran
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
5
Beynon, AJ
10
Edison (HB)
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
11
Archer, Dakari
12
Downey
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
6
Rembert, Ahkeli
11
Orange Lutheran
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
7
McGuinness, Nick
12
Corona del Mar
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
8
Bland, Mitchell
11
Tesoro
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
9
Soriano, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
9
Dunning, Elliott
12
Dana Hills
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
12
Lopez, Joey
12
Dana Hills
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
12
Morrison, Jacob
11
San Clemente
5-11.00
(1.80m)
1
14
Kist, Hunter
11
Edison (HB)
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Halter, Reece
12
San Juan Hills
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Shelton, Ryan
11
Cerritos
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Moses, Kyle
12
San Juan Hills
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Tang, Derek
11
Rosemead
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
14
Rayner, Dallas
11
Northwood
5-09.00
(1.75m)
1
20
Comoglio, Halden
11
Dana Hills
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
20
Namgung, Hoon
12
Woodbridge
5-07.00
(1.70m)
1
--
Takhar, Sajan
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Marquez, Ryan
11
Pacifica (Garden
NH
(--)
1
--
DeBaun, LaQuan
12
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Mendoza, Kyle
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Leeds, Austin
12
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Trammell, Will
11
University City
NH
(--)
1
--
Noles, Marcus
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Ben, Ridge Ben
12
Dana Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Beasley, Sherican
11
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
1
--
Chriss, Darius
11
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Brahs, Braden
11
Corona del Mar
NH
(--)
1
--
Worden, Alex
11
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beynon, AJ
10
Edison (HB)
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
McEntee, Joseph
10
Edison (HB)
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
3
Ingram, Gage
10
Foothill (Santa
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Kappes, Charlie
9
Dana Hills
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
5
Mitchell, Michael
9
Tesoro
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
6
Barrie, Jarrad La
10
San Clemente
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
7
Campbell, Jayson
10
San Clemente
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Olejnik, Connor
9
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Archer, Alec
10
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
1
--
Psalms, Malik
10
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Reed, Adam
9
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberson, Malik
10
Serra (SS)
21-05.25
(6.53m)
nwi
1
2
Beynon, AJ
10
Edison (HB)
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
3
Miller, Jordan
10
Oceanside
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Michael
9
Tesoro
20-00.50
(6.11m)
nwi
1
5
Romero, Paul
10
Dana Hills
19-10.75
(6.06m)
nwi
1
6
Coleman, Terrell
10
Downey
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
7
Orr, Mason
10
Ayala
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
8
Vyas, Samir
10
Ayala
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
9
Atkinson, Roderick
10
Serra (SS)
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
10
Reyes, Ryan
10
Indio
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
11
Psalms, Malik
10
Ayala
18-03.75
(5.58m)
nwi
1
12
Eisner, Corey
10
Dana Hills
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
13
Manier, Jordan
9
E. Roosevelt
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
14
Gardner, Jennings
9
Tesoro
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
15
Armentrout, Johnny
9
Oceanside
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
16
Taubman, Zach
10
Tesoro
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
17
Baxter, Cameron
10
Dana Hills
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
18
Han, David
10
Beckman
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
19
HURD, CAMERON
9
Trabuco Hills TF
17-06.75
(5.35m)
nwi
1
20
Kappes, Charlie
9
Dana Hills
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
21
McEntee, Joseph
10
Edison (HB)
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
21
Romero, Dante
9
Dana Hills
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
23
Lopez, Pablo
10
Pacifica (Garden
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
23
Sonico, Ian
9
Downey
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
25
Le, Jimmy
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
26
Chukwumezie, Ekene
10
Downey
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
27
Runolfson, Nathan
9
San Clemente
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
28
Mora, Nick
10
Dana Hills
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
29
RASQUE, CAMDYN
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
16-03.50
(4.97m)
nwi
1
30
Vargas, Josh
9
Downey
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
31
Way, Tanner
10
Pacifica (Garden
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
32
Blair, Dalton
10
E. Roosevelt
15-06.75
(4.74m)
nwi
1
33
Buendia, Francis
10
Cerritos
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
34
Parcell, Adam
9
Pacifica (Garden
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Myles
11
Orange Lutheran
23-04.50
(7.12m)
nwi
1
1
Pettis, Dante
11
J. Serra
23-00.00
(7.01m)
+0.3
1
2
Geenen, Darren
12
Trabuco Hills TF
22-00.75
(6.72m)
nwi
1
3
Leblanc, Kyle
11
University City
21-06.25
(6.56m)
nwi
1
4
Simpson, Alexander
12
University City
21-04.75
(6.52m)
nwi
1
5
Rembert, Ahkeli
11
Orange Lutheran
21-03.00
(6.48m)
nwi
1
6
Fain, Malik
12
Trabuco Hills TF
21-02.75
(6.47m)
nwi
1
7
Soriano, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
21-01.25
(6.43m)
nwi
1
8
Chapin, Christian
11
San Clemente
21-00.00
(6.40m)
+2.1
1
9
Holder, Alijah
11
Oceanside
20-09.75
(6.34m)
nwi
1
10
Davis, Keenan
12
Ventura
20-08.50
(6.31m)
nwi
1
10
McQuaid, Wes
11
Tesoro
20-08.50
(6.31m)
+0.9
1
12
Vega, Jaime
12
Downey
20-04.00
(6.20m)
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Brandon
12
Poly (Riverside)
20-01.50
(6.13m)
-0.1
1
14
Field, Austin
12
Woodbridge
20-01.25
(6.13m)
+0.3
1
15
McCloud, Parker
12
Dana Hills
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+1.8
1
16
Hassan, Mohamed
12
Ayala
19-11.25
(6.08m)
-0.7
1
16
Dodds, Kevin TK
11
Oceanside
19-11.25
(6.08m)
+0.5
1
18
Vargas, Aaron
12
Edison (HB)
19-08.25
(6.00m)
+0.6
1
19
Castro, Jordan
12
University City
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+0.9
1
20
Fuery, Darrell
12
Serra (SS)
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
21
Evans, Ryan
12
Aliso Niguel
19-05.50
(5.93m)
nwi
1
22
Padian, James
12
Trabuco Hills TF
19-04.50
(5.91m)
-0.1
1
23
Norman, Kevin
12
Northwood
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
24
Liu, Dong
12
Rosemead
19-02.50
(5.85m)
-1.5
1
25
Noles, Marcus
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
19-02.50
(5.85m)
-0.2
1
26
Mata, Isaac
12
San Clemente
19-01.75
(5.84m)
+0.6
1
27
Voyen, Jacob
11
Foothill (Santa
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+0.8
1
28
Lopez, Joey
12
Dana Hills
19-00.00
(5.79m)
-1.3
1
29
Turner, Jared
11
Trabuco Hills TF
19-00.00
(5.79m)
+1.3
1
30
Brown, Dillon
11
Ventura
18-11.50
(5.78m)
+0.0
1
31
Dunning, Elliott
12
Dana Hills
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
32
Estes, Garrick
12
Cypress
18-09.25
(5.72m)
-0.6
1
32
Sine, Nick
11
Woodbridge
18-09.25
(5.72m)
-0.9
1
34
Clauch, Chaz
12
Orange Lutheran
18-07.50
(5.68m)
+0.5
1
35
Atwell, James
12
Poly (Riverside)
18-06.50
(5.65m)
-0.2
1
36
Fukuyama, Max
11
Trabuco Hills TF
18-04.00
(5.59m)
-0.8
1
37
AGUILAR, FRANK
12
Downey
18-01.25
(5.52m)
+0.0
1
38
Ortiz, Anthony
11
Downey
17-10.50
(5.45m)
-1.9
1
39
Ben, Ridge Ben
12
Dana Hills
17-08.50
(5.40m)
-0.4
1
40
Podosek, Chase
11
Pacifica (Garden
17-06.25
(5.34m)
+1.3
1
41
Rogers, Noah
11
Foothill (Santa
17-04.25
(5.29m)
-0.9
1
42
Lee, Spencer
11
Foothill (Santa
17-01.50
(5.22m)
+0.3
1
43
Ito, Ian
11
Dana Hills
16-09.50
(5.12m)
-0.9
1
44
Nakaki, Mitchell
12
Foothill (Santa
16-04.50
(4.99m)
+1.3
1
45
Banuelos, Brady
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-10.50
(4.84m)
-1.3
1
46
Ott, Jonathon
12
Pacifica (Garden
14-10.50
(4.53m)
+0.0
1
Mens Triple Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Jordan
10
Oceanside
42-07.25
(12.99m)
nwi
1
2
Romero, Paul
10
Dana Hills
42-04.00
(12.90m)
nwi
1
3
Beynon, AJ
10
Edison (HB)
39-08.50
(12.10m)
nwi
1
4
McEntee, Joseph
10
Edison (HB)
39-06.75
(12.06m)
nwi
1
5
Coleman, Terrell
10
Downey
39-05.25
(12.02m)
nwi
1
6
Clark, Jonathan
9
Redlands East Va
39-00.75
(11.91m)
nwi
1
7
Orr, Mason
10
Ayala
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
8
Atkinson, Roderick
10
Serra (SS)
38-08.50
(11.80m)
nwi
1
9
Eisner, Corey
10
Dana Hills
37-01.75
(11.32m)
nwi
1
10
Pace, Garrett
10
El Modena
36-10.25
(11.23m)
nwi
1
11
Lee, Daniel
9
Cypress
36-09.75
(11.22m)
nwi
1
12
Kappes, Charlie
9
Dana Hills
36-08.50
(11.19m)
nwi
1
13
Armentrout, Johnny
9
Oceanside
36-06.75
(11.14m)
nwi
1
14
Sonico, Ian
9
Downey
36-04.25
(11.08m)
nwi
1
15
Lopez, Pablo
10
Pacifica (Garden
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
16
Meillon, Luis
10
Downey
36-01.75
(11.02m)
nwi
1
17
Lee, Jae
10
Downey
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
18
Mora, Nick
10
Dana Hills
35-07.25
(10.85m)
nwi
1
19
Archer, Alec
10
La Quinta (La Qu
35-06.75
(10.84m)
nwi
1
20
Blair, Dalton
10
E. Roosevelt
35-02.50
(10.73m)
nwi
1
21
Johnson, James
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
35-00.25
(10.67m)
nwi
1
22
Ferry, Jake
10
Tesoro
34-10.25
(10.62m)
nwi
1
23
Smith, Joshua
10
Trabuco Hills TF
34-09.25
(10.60m)
nwi
1
24
Vargas, Josh
9
Downey
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
25
Fulps, Conner
10
Pacifica (Garden
34-06.75
(10.53m)
nwi
1
26
Baxter, Cameron
10
Dana Hills
34-06.00
(10.52m)
nwi
1
27
Romero, Dante
9
Dana Hills
34-01.25
(10.39m)
nwi
1
28
Parcell, Adam
9
Pacifica (Garden
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
29
McCormick, Brad
10
Pacifica (Garden
33-06.75
(10.23m)
nwi
1
30
Buendia, Francis
10
Cerritos
33-05.25
(10.19m)
nwi
1
31
Holder, Wesley
9
Pacifica (Garden
33-04.75
(10.18m)
nwi
1
32
Roberts, Zack
10
Tesoro
32-03.00
(9.83m)
nwi
1
33
Cortez, Pedro
10
Cerritos
28-09.75
(8.78m)
nwi
1
--
Psalms, Malik
10
Ayala
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Myles
11
Orange Lutheran
45-10.25
(13.98m)
-0.6
1
2
Simpson, Alexander
12
University City
45-03.00
(13.79m)
+0.1
1
3
Geenen, Darren
12
Trabuco Hills TF
44-06.50
(13.58m)
-0.9
1
4
Dodds, Kevin TK
11
Oceanside
43-10.50
(13.37m)
-3.0
1
5
Vega, Jaime
12
Downey
43-08.50
(13.32m)
+0.7
1
6
Davis, Keenan
12
Ventura
43-04.50
(13.22m)
+0.3
1
7
Johnson, Brandon
12
Poly (Riverside)
42-09.00
(13.03m)
+1.0
1
8
Soriano, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+0.5
1
8
Bland, Mitchell
11
Tesoro
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+1.9
1
10
Ott, Jonathon
12
Pacifica (Garden
42-02.50
(12.87m)
-0.6
1
11
BRICENO, LUIS
11
Downey
42-02.25
(12.86m)
+0.3
1
12
Rembert, Ahkeli
11
Orange Lutheran
41-09.50
(12.74m)
+0.6
1
13
AGUILAR, FRANK
12
Downey
41-06.75
(12.67m)
-0.8
1
14
Sine, Nick
11
Woodbridge
41-05.25
(12.63m)
+0.9
1
15
Noles, Marcus
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
40-05.50
(12.33m)
-0.7
1
16
Holder, Alijah
11
Oceanside
40-05.25
(12.33m)
+0.7
1
17
Husain, Ramsey
11
Fountain Valley
40-01.50
(12.23m)
-1.7
1
18
Hassan, Mohamed
12
Ayala
39-11.50
(12.18m)
-1.4
1
19
Ugweze, KC
10
E. Roosevelt
39-11.00
(12.17m)
-1.9
1
20
Tabor, Asa
12
Ventura
39-08.75
(12.11m)
+0.4
1
21
Castro, Jordan
12
University City
39-08.00
(12.09m)
+0.7
1
22
Sargenti, Will
12
El Toro
39-04.00
(11.99m)
+0.5
1
23
Sayles, George
11
Poly (Long Beach
39-01.00
(11.91m)
-0.4
1
24
Liu, Dong
12
Rosemead
38-11.75
(11.88m)
+0.6
1
25
Worden, Alex
11
La Quinta (La Qu
38-10.25
(11.84m)
-0.2
1
26
Atwell, James
12
Poly (Riverside)
38-08.25
(11.79m)
-1.5
1
27
Turner, Jared
11
Trabuco Hills TF
38-07.50
(11.77m)
+1.2
1
28
Mata, Isaac
12
San Clemente
38-07.00
(11.76m)
+1.8
1
29
Estes, Garrick
12
Cypress
38-04.00
(11.68m)
+0.6
1
30
Chavez, Rigoberto
11
Downey
38-02.50
(11.65m)
-0.3
1
31
Cheng, Jamie
12
Tesoro
38-00.00
(11.58m)
-1.1
1
32
McKenzie, Matthew
11
Edison (HB)
37-08.75
(11.50m)
+0.2
1
33
Beasley, Sherican
11
La Quinta (La Qu
37-01.75
(11.32m)
-0.7
1
34
Vanhaverbeke, Joe
11
Pacifica (Garden
36-11.25
(11.26m)
+0.2
1
35
Ito, Ian
11
Dana Hills
36-06.00
(11.13m)
+0.8
1
36
Podosek, Chase
11
Pacifica (Garden
36-01.50
(11.01m)
+0.1
1
37
Ninh, Philip
12
Cerritos
35-06.25
(10.83m)
-0.8
1
38
Torres, Michael
11
Indio
35-02.00
(10.72m)
-0.4
1
--
Padian, James
12
Trabuco Hills TF
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Corey
12
San Juan Hills
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Luke
10
Trabuco Hills TF
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Doerr, Christopher
9
Trabuco Hills TF
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Cruz, Cameron
10
Downey
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Johnson, Jeremy
10
Corona del Mar
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
5
Sikich, Owen
10
Valencia (Valenc
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Esplana, Christian
9
E. Roosevelt
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
6
Myers, Ryan
9
Corona del Mar
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
8
Jordan, Nico
10
Valencia (Valenc
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
East, Alexander
10
San Clemente
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Nicholas, Joe
10
Valencia (Valenc
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Furukido, Wesley
9
Cerritos
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Spaulding, Ben
9
Valencia (Valenc
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Casillas, Brian
9
Downey
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Carpenter, Austin
10
Tesoro
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Lopez, Joel
11
Ayala
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
11
Anno, Bryan
10
Tesoro
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
17
Wetmore, Vince
10
Edison (HB)
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
17
Carter, Joshua
10
Tesoro
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
17
Mayfield, Andrew
9
Valencia (Valenc
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
20
Hanson, Peter
10
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
20
SILVA, PETER
9
Downey
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
20
Tang, Brandon
9
Ayala
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
20
Hunt, Brandon
9
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Rodriguez, Jose
10
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Peng, Dennis
10
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Curtis, Parker
9
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Colston, Shane
9
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Hogan, Daniel
10
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Gutierrez, Ricky
10
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Sam, Kyle
10
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johansson, Carl
11
Orange Lutheran
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
2
Stull, Kevin
12
Orange Lutheran
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
3
Bean, David
11
Orange Lutheran
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
4
Groener, Dillon
12
Chino Hills
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
5
Franco, Quinten
12
Notre Dame (SO)
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
10
Comoglio, Halden
11
Dana Hills
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
6
Suppe, Clint
12
E. Roosevelt
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
6
McKinnon, Jason
12
Fountain Valley
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
8
Vinson, Riley
12
Chino Hills
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
9
Enriquez, Eric
12
Downey
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
11
Newman, Luke
10
Trabuco Hills TF
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
11
Victoria, Kyle
12
Orange Lutheran
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
13
Dornisch, John
12
El Toro
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
13
McDermott, Mitch
12
Dana Hills
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
13
Johnson, Kannon
11
Oceanside
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
13
Gross, Ryan
12
Poly (Riverside)
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
13
Rinchik, Ethan
12
Dana Hills
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
13
BRICENO, LUIS
11
Downey
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
13
Beckett, Cody
12
Trabuco Hills TF
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
20
Man, Nick
11
Fountain Valley
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
20
Piscopo, Kevin
12
Edison (HB)
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
20
Buck, Tristan
11
Aliso Niguel
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
20
Winans, Brice
11
Ventura
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
20
Finkelstein, Scott
12
Santiago (Corona
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
20
Hoit, Drew
11
Santiago (Corona
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
20
Valenzuela, Ryan
12
Trabuco Hills TF
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
20
Clark, Austin
11
Oceanside
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
20
Morris, Michael
11
Dana Hills
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
29
Ivec, Dante
11
San Clemente
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
29
Hansen, Garrett
11
Santiago (Corona
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
29
Kim, Isaac
11
Cerritos
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
29
Dombrowolski, Dominik
12
Dana Hills
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
29
Helman, Max
10
Corona del Mar
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
34
Cranford, Alec
12
Dana Hills
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
34
Cool, Jack
11
Edison (HB)
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
34
Nilsson, Brett
11
Tesoro
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
34
Ibarra, Angel
12
Oceanside
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
34
Guitron, Brendan
11
Downey
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
34
Cappel-West, Anthony
11
Corona del Mar
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Jenkins, Jack
12
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Moreton, Aaron
12
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Thorpe, Chandler
12
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Welker, Gregg
12
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Edinburg, Cameron
12
Notre Dame (SO)
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Amarasekara, Dilini Kuma
9
Etiwanda
12.68w
+2.1
1
2
Kantor, Allison
9
Trabuco Hills TF
12.90
+1.3
1
3
Chambers, Chinyere
9
Northwood
12.91w
+2.1
1
4
Sam, Yulinda (Tiny)
10
Poly (Long Beach
12.92
+0.8
1
5
DeCoud, Alexis
10
Redlands East Va
12.94w
+2.1
1
6
Harris, Jesse
9
Corona del Mar
12.97
+0.8
1
7
Gilbert, Keelin
10
Cypress
12.97
+0.8
1
8
Gray, Totteona
10
Etiwanda
12.98w
+2.1
1
9
Nnoli, Ngozi
10
Cerritos
13.02
+0.8
1
10
McMorrow, Taylor
9
Corona del Mar
13.11
+1.3
1
11
Gafikan, Kailey
9
Woodbridge
13.19
+1.3
1
12
Castillo, Nicole
10
Cerritos
13.31
+1.4
1
13
Brown, Arian
9
Redlands East Va
13.34
+1.3
1
14
Williams, Brynne
10
University City
13.38w
+2.1
1
15
Cizynski, Jillian
10
Woodbridge
13.39w
+2.1
1
16
Laub, Haley
10
San Clemente
13.42
+0.8
1
17
Ginger, Tiffany
9
Corona del Mar
13.42
+1.3
1
18
Nguyen, Thu
9
Westminster
13.46w
+2.1
1
19
Endsley, Alisen
9
Orange Lutheran
13.46
+1.3
1
20
Frazier, Tierra
9
Poly (Long Beach
13.48
+0.8
1
21
Cooksey, Iyana
9
E. Roosevelt
13.49
+1.3
1
22
Jarvis, Emily
9
Aliso Niguel
13.50
+0.8
1
23
Johnson, Sierra
9
Aliso Niguel
13.53
+0.8
1
24
Tyler, Emage
10
Inglewood
13.55w
+2.1
1
25
Jablonski, Catherine
9
Woodbridge
13.55
+0.3
1
26
Rice, Catherine
10
Trabuco Hills TF
13.60w
+2.9
1
27
Sapla, Noelani
10
Castle Park
13.60
+1.4
1
28
Bridgeman, Nicole
9
San Clemente
13.62
+1.3
1
29
Ulloa, Brianne
9
La Quinta (La Qu
13.64
+1.4
1
30
Gould, Amanda
9
Ayala
13.65
+0.3
1
31
Lovato, Karina
10
Ayala
13.67
+0.3
1
32
Gray, Jasmine Collier
10
Ayala
13.69
+1.3
1
33
Davis, Dominique
9
E. Roosevelt
13.74w
+2.9
1
34
Sumo, Blessing
10
Poly (Long Beach
13.75
+1.4
1
35
Birmingham, Ally
10
San Clemente
13.79
+0.8
1
36
Lockett, Qiana
9
E. Roosevelt
13.85
+0.3
1
37
Aguilera, Natalie
10
Downey
13.86
+0.3
1
38
Burnett, Ashley
10
Beckman
13.87
-0.3
1
39
Chen, Amber
9
Pacifica (Garden
13.93w
+2.9
1
40
Taubman, Samantha
10
Tesoro
13.94
+0.3
1
41
Cook, Sahla
9
Beckman
13.96
+1.4
1
42
Allen, Emilee
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
14.09
+0.3
1
43
Nguyen, Hannah
10
Beckman
14.13
-0.3
1
44
Depaul, Mary
9
E. Roosevelt
14.13
+0.3
1
45
Sorge, Alana
9
Bert Church
14.15
+0.3
1
46
Ramirez, Brianna
10
Bishop Amat
14.19w
+2.9
1
47
Baxter, Dneeaya
9
Indio
14.21
+1.4
1
48
Mektrakarn, Alisha
9
E. Roosevelt
14.29w
+2.9
1
49
Nguyen, Cynthia
9
Westminster
14.34
-0.3
1
50
Willis, Sabrina
9
Cypress
14.42w
+2.9
1
51
Vu, Kiana
9
Beckman
14.44
-0.3
1
52
Fitzgerald, Allison
10
Pacifica (Garden
14.51
-0.3
1
53
Atallah, Dareen
9
Downey
14.52
-0.3
1
54
Zavala, Ivonne
9
Indio
14.61
+1.4
1
55
Lasisi, Debra
10
Cerritos
14.86w
+2.9
1
56
Mayo, Isabel
9
Bishop Amat
15.63
+1.4
1
Womens 100m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kayla
11
La Quinta (La Qu
11.90w
+2.8
1
2
Richardson, Kayla
9
Etiwanda
11.99w
+2.8
1
3
Richardson, Kyla
9
Etiwanda
12.09w
+2.8
1
4
Ojinnaka, Hilary
10
Cypress
12.14w
+2.8
1
5
Thomas, Diamond
12
Poly (Long Beach
12.39w
+2.8
1
6
Perkins, Maya
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.50
+0.6
1
7
Avei, Tanee
12
Serra (SS)
12.51w
+3.4
1
8
Tao, Alyssa
12
Fountain Valley
12.54w
+2.8
1
9
George, Megan
12
Serra (SS)
12.54
-0.3
1
10
Mitchell, Angela
11
E. Roosevelt
12.59
+0.6
1
11
Foster, Erika
11
Poly (Long Beach
12.60
+0.6
1
12
Berrios, Marina
12
Pacifica (Garden
12.61
+0.6
1
13
Ahmed-Green, Rai
11
Irvine
12.64
-0.3
1
14
Ebanks, Lily
Valencia (Placen
12.64w
+2.8
1
15
Williams, Alexia
12
Irvine
12.66
+0.6
1
16
Ragins, Jasmine
12
Etiwanda
12.67
+0.6
1
17
Turley-Young, Alexis
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
12.68
+0.8
1
18
Barret, Jali
9
Poly (Long Beach
12.75
+0.8
1
19
Peterson, Kelley
12
El Toro
12.77
-0.3
1
20
Crawley, Summer
12
Irvine
12.80
+0.6
1
21
Frias, Breezy
11
Westminster
12.82w
+3.4
1
22
Stewart, Victoria
12
Oceanside
12.87
+0.6
1
23
Washa, Brianna
10
Oxford Academy
12.88
+0.6
1
24
Eckman, Crystal
10
Fountain Valley
12.90
-0.3
1
25
Hardge, Brooke
12
Summit
12.94
+0.8
1
26
Robinson, Jacqueline
11
Aliso Niguel
12.95w
+3.4
1
27
Hornsby, Khena
10
Summit
12.96
+0.7
1
28
Winston, Mallory
11
Laguna Hills
13.00
+0.6
1
29
Jno-Charles, Jerine
11
Etiwanda
13.00w
+3.4
1
30
Heising, Hannah
11
Woodbridge
13.01
+0.8
1
31
Chiang, Lindsay
11
Fountain Valley
13.01
+0.8
1
32
Lynn, Ally
11
San Clemente
13.03
-0.3
1
33
Delgadillo, Lauren
11
Fountain Valley
13.05
+0.6
1
34
Jones, Deozjane
12
University City
13.07
-0.3
1
35
Yamamoto, Shion
12
Orange Lutheran
13.07
+0.6
1
36
Johnson, Kristin
12
Downey
13.09
+0.7
1
37
Reyes, Sarai
11
Indio
13.12w
+3.4
1
38
Glasgow, Riley
11
Fountain Valley
13.13
+0.8
1
39
Bethley, Kiera
11
E. Roosevelt
13.15
+0.7
1
40
Quinlan, Kelly
12
Beckman
13.16
+0.7
1
41
Roby, Taelor
11
E. Roosevelt
13.19
+0.6
1
42
Garber, Taylor
12
Trabuco Hills TF
13.22
+0.7
1
43
Tilton, Malia
12
El Modena
13.22w
+3.4
1
44
Lu, Erica
11
Northwood
13.29
+0.4
1
45
Nnoli, Joyce
12
Cerritos
13.29
+0.6
1
46
Ashley, Brittany
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
13.34w
+3.4
1
47
Perez, Jaqueline
12
Summit
13.36w
+3.4
1
48
Hwang, Kelly
12
Woodbridge
13.40
+0.8
1
49
Glover, Tsunami
12
Inglewood
13.41
-0.3
1
50
Vansell, Maddie
12
San Juan Hills
13.43
+0.6
1
51
Clark, Ashley
12
Tustin
13.45
+0.4
1
52
Lopez, Fabiola
11
Tesoro
13.49
-0.3
1
52
Le, Emily
12
Pacifica (Garden
13.49
+0.7
1
54
Carter, Nona
10
Downey
13.56
+0.4
1
55
Montoya, Kelley
10
Orange Lutheran
13.68
+0.7
1
56
Kelly, Sarah
11
San Juan Hills
13.73
+0.6
1
57
Winchester, Kamerin
11
Etiwanda
13.74
+0.4
1
58
Chadd, Savannah
11
Murrieta Mesa
13.84
+0.4
1
59
Berman, Abigail
10
Beckman
13.85
+0.4
1
60
Vargas, Dominique
10
J. Serra
13.90
+0.4
1
61
Patterson, Jessica
10
El Modena
14.00
+0.4
1
62
Woods, Kyani
11
Bishop Amat
14.19
+0.7
1
63
Corona, Jesalyn
12
Downey
14.29
+0.4
1
Womens 200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Totteona
10
Etiwanda
26.66
+2.0
1
1
Nnoli, Ngozi
10
Cerritos
26.66w
+3.4
1
3
Roebuck, Nina
9
Serra (SS)
26.85w
+3.4
1
4
Gafikan, Kailey
9
Woodbridge
26.98w
+3.4
1
5
Loverde, Christine
9
Cypress
27.27w
+3.4
1
6
Castillo, Nicole
10
Cerritos
27.57
+1.0
1
7
Endsley, Alisen
9
Orange Lutheran
27.60
+1.5
1
8
Sam, Yulinda (Tiny)
10
Poly (Long Beach
27.63
+1.0
1
9
Bolden, Shanna
9
Serra (SS)
27.72
+2.0
1
10
Vu, Caroline
10
Woodbridge
27.73
+1.0
1
11
Gibson, Kayla
10
Etiwanda
27.78w
+3.4
1
12
Meyer, Christina
10
Corona del Mar
27.88
+1.0
1
13
Che, Diana
10
Westminster
27.90
+1.5
1
14
Jablonski, Catherine
9
Woodbridge
28.04
+1.0
1
15
Cizynski, Jillian
10
Woodbridge
28.05w
+3.4
1
16
Angotti-Jones, Isabella
9
San Juan Hills
28.17w
+3.4
1
17
Nguyen, Thu
9
Westminster
28.20
+1.0
1
18
Maddox, Mykal
9
Ayala
28.22w
+3.4
1
19
Harris, Purshay
9
Poly (Long Beach
28.23
+1.5
1
20
Johnson, Ashley
10
Poly (Long Beach
28.23
+2.0
1
21
Hansen, Morgen
10
El Toro
28.27
+1.5
1
22
Taylor, Simone
9
Serra (SS)
28.29
+1.9
1
23
Tyson, Noelle
9
E. Roosevelt
28.34
+1.9
1
24
Nakamura, Amara
9
Oxford Academy
28.35
+1.5
1
25
Davis, Dominique
9
E. Roosevelt
28.36
+1.0
1
26
Rice, Catherine
10
Trabuco Hills TF
28.56w
+2.6
1
27
Gutierrez, Yolanda
10
Downey
28.56w
+2.6
1
28
Ulloa, Brianne
9
La Quinta (La Qu
28.63
+1.0
1
29
Ademorijimi, Ayomide
10
Etiwanda
28.72
+1.9
1
30
Larson, Shayna
9
San Juan Hills
28.72
+1.5
1
31
O'Dwyer, Starr
9
Poly (Long Beach
28.86
+1.0
1
32
Cook, Sahla
9
Beckman
28.94w
+2.1
1
33
Graham, Caitlyn
10
Trabuco Hills TF
29.11w
+2.1
1
34
Hall, Sierra
9
Trabuco Hills TF
29.14w
+2.1
1
35
Nguyen, Cynthia
9
Westminster
29.16w
+2.6
1
36
Nguyen, Hannah
10
Beckman
29.24
+1.0
1
37
Gillard, Le'ana
10
Westminster
29.38
+1.0
1
38
Chen-Wong, Tiare
9
Tesoro
29.41
+1.0
1
39
Miller, Hailey
9
San Clemente
29.48w
+2.1
1
40
McDowell, Dynastee
10
Etiwanda
29.60
+1.9
1
41
Villanueva, Chanel
10
Downey
29.60w
+2.6
1
42
Burnett, Ashley
10
Beckman
29.65w
+2.1
1
43
Richardson, Kamarya
10
Etiwanda
29.75
+1.5
1
44
Kurten, Kayla
9
Ayala
29.89w
+2.6
1
45
Sorge, Alana
9
Bert Church
30.11w
+2.1
1
46
DO, Emmy
10
San Juan Hills
30.13w
+2.6
1
47
Mcmillon, Kamilah
9
Etiwanda
30.29
+1.0
1
48
Cisneros, Sonia
10
Downey
30.88w
+2.6
1
49
Baker, Alexis
9
Ayala
32.33w
+2.6
1
Womens 200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Kayla
11
La Quinta (La Qu
24.55
+1.9
1
2
Richardson, Kayla
9
Etiwanda
24.57
+1.9
1
3
Ojinnaka, Hilary
10
Cypress
24.91
+1.9
1
4
Ahmed-Green, Rai
11
Irvine
25.19
+1.9
1
5
Thomas, Diamond
12
Poly (Long Beach
25.30w
+3.3
1
6
Perkins, Maya
9
Poly (Long Beach
25.31
+1.3
1
7
Harris, Hollie
11
Poly (Long Beach
25.39
+1.3
1
8
Craver, Maia
11
Woodbridge
25.46w
+3.3
1
9
Berrios, Marina
12
Pacifica (Garden
25.76
+1.3
1
10
Crawley, Summer
12
Irvine
25.87
+1.3
1
11
Mora, Mariah
11
Murrieta Mesa
25.90w
+3.3
1
12
Hummel, Mia
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
26.09w
+3.3
1
13
Brown, Kyleigh
12
San Clemente
26.10w
+3.3
1
14
Scott, Mistic
12
Etiwanda
26.22
+1.9
1
15
Barret, Jali
9
Poly (Long Beach
26.25
+1.8
1
16
Jno-Charles, Jerine
11
Etiwanda
26.30
+1.2
1
17
Grate, Jamilah
12
Inglewood
26.39w
+3.3
1
18
Fan, Chloe
10
Aliso Niguel
26.42w
+3.3
1
19
Winston, Mallory
11
Laguna Hills
26.46
+2.0
1
20
Ward, Damyah
10
Poly (Long Beach
26.54w
+3.1
1
21
Akanji, Mercy
12
Santiago (Corona
26.61
+1.3
1
22
Ducre, Chasity
11
E. Roosevelt
26.72
+1.8
1
23
Jablonski, Brina
11
Woodbridge
26.74w
+3.5
1
24
Bowman, Regina
12
Indio
26.75w
+3.5
1
25
Akanji, Michelle
12
Santiago (Corona
26.89w
+3.5
1
26
Syed, Saniya
12
Beckman
26.93w
+3.1
1
27
Vandenberg, Kylee
12
San Juan Hills
26.94
+1.8
1
28
Johnson, Kristin
12
Downey
26.97
+1.2
1
29
Washa, Brianna
10
Oxford Academy
27.02w
+3.5
1
30
Johnwell, Aisha
11
Etiwanda
27.03w
+3.1
1
31
Stewart, Victoria
12
Oceanside
27.05
+1.8
1
32
Hernandez, Maria
12
Downey
27.07
+1.2
1
33
Nordschow, Rachel
10
Ayala
27.22
+1.2
1
34
Hwang, Kelly
12
Woodbridge
27.41w
+3.1
1
35
Yamamoto, Shion
12
Orange Lutheran
27.43w
+3.1
1
36
Jacobs, Natalie
10
Tesoro
27.48
+1.8
1
37
Le, Emily
12
Pacifica (Garden
27.52
+1.2
1
38
Gwacham, Iffy
12
Ayala
27.67
+2.0
1
39
Bastos, Christianna
11
El Toro
27.79w
+3.1
1
40
Clark, Ashley
12
Tustin
27.84
+1.2
1
41
Bartlett, Emily
10
Trabuco Hills TF
27.94
+2.0
1
42
Quinlan, Kelly
12
Beckman
28.17
+1.2
1
43
Montoya, Kelley
10
Orange Lutheran
28.21
+1.8
1
44
Lopez, Fabiola
11
Tesoro
28.54w
+3.5
1
45
Edward, Jessica
12
Westminster
28.60
+2.0
1
46
Berman, Abigail
10
Beckman
28.83
+2.0
1
47
Reyes, Sarai
11
Indio
30.35w
+3.5
1
Womens 400m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muhammed, Jennah
9
Serra (SS)
58.69
1
2
Magallanis, Iesha
9
Bishop Amat
1:00.55
1
3
Barnes, Penny
10
Aliso Niguel
1:00.58
1
4
Vu, Caroline
10
Woodbridge
1:01.30
1
5
Beale, Tyler
10
E. Roosevelt
1:02.32
1
6
Brown, Jordan
10
E. Roosevelt
1:02.79
1
7
Mercado, Evelin
10
San Clemente
1:03.26
1
8
Kennamore, Allie
10
San Juan Hills
1:03.54
1
9
Betts, Rachel
9
San Juan Hills
1:03.81
1
10
Thompson, Emily
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:04.00
1
11
Larson, Shayna
9
San Juan Hills
1:04.23
1
12
Sanchez, Yesenia
10
San Clemente
1:04.59
1
13
Vreeman, Kelsi
9
Oceanside
1:04.62
1
14
Che, Diana
10
Westminster
1:04.77
1
15
Ademorijimi, Ayomide
10
Etiwanda
1:04.83
1
16
Maddox, Mykal
9
Ayala
1:05.02
1
17
Dalo, Grace
9
San Juan Hills
1:05.10
1
18
Baker, Katelyn
9
E. Roosevelt
1:05.23
1
19
Blashill, Bernadette
10
San Clemente
1:05.25
1
20
Abell, Cece
9
San Clemente
1:05.33
1
21
Brust, Taylor
9
Oceanside
1:05.44
1
22
Medina, Bryana
9
Ayala
1:05.76
1
23
Solomon, Bella
9
Corona del Mar
1:05.80
1
24
Purnell, Erin
9
Trabuco Hills TF
1:05.91
1
25
Basurto, Meghan
9
Foothill (Santa
1:06.11
1
26
Nakamura, Amara
9
Oxford Academy
1:06.31
1
27
Lake, Coral
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:06.66
1
28
O'Dwyer, Starr
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:06.79
1
29
Geme, Tess St.
10
Corona del Mar
1:06.96
1
30
Manneh, Farah
9
Beckman
1:07.42
1
31
Gillard, Le'ana
10
Westminster
1:07.66
1
32
Franklin, Domonique
9
Beckman
1:07.75
1
33
Culbertson, Emily
9
Woodbridge
1:07.83
1
34
Gaines, Alexis
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:08.13
1
35
Aguilera, Natalie
10
Downey
1:08.54
1
36
Cunningham, Claire
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:08.55
1
37
Woodbridge, Celina
9
San Juan Hills
1:08.80
1
38
Miranda, Lauren
10
Cerritos
1:08.89
1
39
Nuygen, Hannah
9
Woodbridge
1:08.95
1
40
Villanueva, Chanel
10
Downey
1:09.05
1
41
Farber, Olivia
9
San Juan Hills
1:09.49
1
42
Galvez, Vanessa
10
Pacifica (Garden
1:09.61
1
43
Garcia, Arely
10
Rosemead
1:09.85
1
44
Nguyen, Erica
9
Pacifica (Garden
1:10.40
1
45
Hosband, Stephanie
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:10.44
1
46
Malone, Jasmine
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:10.77
1
47
SORIA, THERESA
9
Foothill (Santa
1:10.89
1
48
Lovato, Karina
10
Ayala
1:11.01
1
49
Saber, Aunya
9
Beckman
1:11.22
1
50
Baeza, Emily
9
Beckman
1:11.61
1
51
Davidson, Sara
9
Foothill (Santa
1:12.72
1
52
Tan, Crizelle
10
Pacifica (Garden
1:12.81
1
53
Baker, Alexis
9
Ayala
1:13.41
1
54
Khaladjzadeh, Yasi
9
Bishop Amat
1:13.92
1
55
Lopez, Breanna
10
Cerritos
1:15.97
1
Womens 400m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Hollie
11
Poly (Long Beach
56.98
1
2
Ezumah, Chimere
12
Serra (SS)
57.03
1
3
Scott, Mistic
12
Etiwanda
57.81
1
4
Armstrong, Akia
12
E. Roosevelt
58.63
1
5
Brown, Kyleigh
12
San Clemente
58.80
1
6
Cury, Breanne
11
University City
59.52
1
7
Johnwell, Aisha
11
Etiwanda
59.92
1
8
Jablonski, Brina
11
Woodbridge
59.97
1
9
Bowman, Regina
12
Indio
1:00.07
1
10
Crumsey, Tai
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:00.32
1
11
Sutton, April
10
E. Roosevelt
1:00.35
1
12
Torres, April
12
West Adams Prep
1:00.37
1
13
Syed, Saniya
12
Beckman
1:00.69
1
14
Jacobs, Natalie
10
Tesoro
1:00.83
1
15
Davis, Kai Lin
11
Etiwanda
1:00.88
1
16
Monaco, Jaime
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:01.05
1
17
Craver, Maia
11
Woodbridge
1:01.13
1
18
Giron, Fanny
12
Anaheim
1:01.19
1
19
Portillo, Emely
12
Tustin
1:01.52
1
20
Clemente, Britney
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:01.69
1
21
Burton, Nicole
11
Downey
1:01.74
1
22
Hernandez, Maria
12
Downey
1:02.57
1
23
Perkins, Phalisha
9
Poly (Long Beach
1:02.67
1
24
Fan, Chloe
10
Aliso Niguel
1:02.67
1
25
Cromer, Christina
11
University City
1:02.72
1
26
Dickson, Breanna
12
Ayala
1:03.26
1
27
Walton, Caroline
12
Woodbridge
1:03.64
1
28
Stokes, Cyerra
12
Poly (Long Beach
1:03.74
1
29
Heinz, Brittany
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:03.75
1
30
Cowdell, Allyson
11
El Modena
1:04.31
1
31
Avalos, Ana
11
Poly (Riverside)
1:04.72
1
32
Thomas, Tamiyah
11
Oceanside
1:05.06
1
33
Smith, Cambria
11
El Modena
1:05.06
1
34
Lofink, Courtney
11
Orange Lutheran
1:05.19
1
35
Morris, Tina
11
Ayala
1:05.43
1
36
Lark, Camille
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:05.45
1
37
Zhu, Judith
11
Ayala
1:05.92
1
38
Zonouzi, Sara
11
Beckman
1:05.95
1
39
Sandzimier, Samantha
11
Woodbridge
1:06.16
1
40
Corona, Jesalyn
12
Downey
1:06.36
1
41
O'Connor, Hannah
11
Woodbridge
1:06.62
1
42
O'Brien, Dariella
10
Summit
1:07.11
1
43
Edward, Jessica
12
Westminster
1:08.33
1
44
Rodriguez, Ruby
11
Westminster
1:08.45
1
45
Hickey, Allison
11
Pacifica (Garden
1:09.58
1
--
Rocha, Alexandra
12
Trabuco Hills TF
FS
1
Womens 800m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Kalani
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.08
4
2
Monaco, Jaime
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.32
4
3
Sharp, Sydney
9
Foothill (Santa
2:24.37
4
4
Zielinski, Nicole
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:24.38
4
5
Flores, Sandra
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:24.83
4
6
Camarena, Katie
9
San Juan Hills
2:25.76
4
7
Kosaka, Ayesha
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:27.25
4
8
Martinez, Brittney
10
Downey
2:30.15
4
9
Grant, Bryanna
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.59
4
10
Matuch, Cindy
9
Beckman
2:31.00
4
11
Alvarado, Crystal
9
Segerstrom
2:31.36
2
12
Wyatt, Hannah
10
Oceanside
2:31.71
4
13
TOE, EYO
10
Ayala
2:32.12
4
14
Lowder, Danielle
9
Beckman
2:32.98
4
15
Settles, Christina
10
Oceanside
2:32.99
4
16
Heising, Bethani
10
Woodbridge
2:33.33
4
17
Zonouzi, Elisa
9
Beckman
2:34.36
4
18
Burns, McKenna
10
San Juan Hills
2:34.78
4
19
LeBlanc, Kandise
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:35.29
3
20
Mcchurch, Erin
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:35.34
4
21
Dayzie, Alaris
9
University City
2:35.47
4
22
Candelario, Hilda
10
Rosemead
2:35.61
4
23
Rivera, Destiny
9
San Juan Hills
2:35.80
4
24
Barbee, Neyah
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:36.00
4
25
Vane, Sedona
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:36.00
4
26
Deighton, Hannah
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:36.14
2
27
Gonzalez, Belen
10
Anaheim
2:36.68
3
28
Betts, Rachel
9
San Juan Hills
2:36.99
3
29
Montes, Sarah
10
Downey
2:37.16
2
30
O'Brien, Noelle
9
Dana Hills
2:37.26
1
31
Lim, Karin
9
Woodbridge
2:39.41
3
32
Medina, Tatiana
10
Kennedy
2:39.48
4
33
Hernandez, AnaMauri
9
Segerstrom
2:39.66
2
34
Smathers, Clarissa
10
Tesoro
2:39.72
3
35
Tran, Teline
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:39.75
3
36
Saldivar, Carina
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:39.85
3
37
Pennington, Taylor
9
Edison (HB)
2:39.87
2
38
Favell, Iola
10
San Juan Hills
2:39.94
3
39
Velasco, Adriana
10
Downey
2:40.38
2
40
Vazquez, Anahi
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:40.41
3
41
Cochrane, Ashley
10
University City
2:40.63
3
42
Warrick, Jaden
9
E. Roosevelt
2:40.78
3
43
Mendez, Cynthia
9
Oceanside
2:40.84
3
44
Wainfan, Mandy
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:41.05
3
45
Bramwell, Meghan
10
Tesoro
2:41.26
4
46
Kaisho, Ai
9
Woodbridge
2:41.39
3
47
Montano, Fernanda
9
Segerstrom
2:41.63
2
48
Allen, Amber
10
E. Roosevelt
2:42.63
3
49
GARCIA, MONIQUE
10
Ayala
2:42.92
2
50
Ortega-Rodarte, Alma
9
Indio
2:44.27
2
51
BUSHMAN, MADISON
9
San Juan Hills
2:44.31
3
52
Hong, Kathy
9
La Quinta (Westm
2:44.55
3
53
Ballesteros, Natalie
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:44.88
2
54
Woodbridge, Celina
9
San Juan Hills
2:45.05
2
55
Farber, Olivia
9
San Juan Hills
2:45.30
2
56
Stemper, Hannah
10
Foothill (Santa
2:45.87
3
57
Rodriguez, Jennifer
9
Indio
2:46.37
2
58
Maestras, Joanna
10
E. Roosevelt
2:46.49
3
59
TIGHE, ELYSE
10
Ayala
2:46.72
3
60
Payan, Alexandra
10
Downey
2:46.92
2
61
Palacio, Nereyda
10
Santa Ana Valley
2:47.63
1
62
Osorio, Ruby
9
Santa Ana
2:49.11
1
63
Vansell, Claire
9
San Juan Hills
2:49.73
2
64
Green, Spencer
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:50.16
2
65
Kim, Chaeyun
10
Woodbridge
2:50.21
3
66
Silva, Melody
9
E. Roosevelt
2:50.58
1
67
Chu, Megan
10
Cerritos
2:50.89
2
68
Hernandez, Dayana
9
San Juan Hills
2:51.10
1
69
Osorio, Esmeralda
9
Santa Ana
2:51.56
1
70
Atilano, Amanda
9
Cerritos
2:52.32
2
71
Aguilar, Priscilla
9
Cerritos
2:52.50
1
72
Mellem, Kadie
10
San Juan Hills
2:53.20
1
73
Cardenas, Corrina
9
E. Roosevelt
2:53.30
2
74
Gutierrez, Yuli
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:54.31
2
75
Sanchez, Dayana
9
Westminster
2:54.73
1
76
Larsen, Julia
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:55.17
1
77
Powers, Tori
9
San Juan Hills
2:55.97
2
78
Carbajal, Idahly
10
Poly (Long Beach
2:56.68
1
79
Rodriguez, Emely
9
Downey
2:57.03
1
80
Sodhi, Sonya
9
San Juan Hills
2:57.20
2
81
Hilde, Emili
10
San Juan Hills
2:58.72
1
82
Suwandi, Marcea
10
Tesoro
2:59.00
3
83
Zou, Xiao 'katie'
10
Ayala
2:59.79
1
84
Kaing, Karen
9
Poly (Long Beach
3:01.00
3
85
Vega, Jennifer
10
Santa Ana Valley
3:05.43
1
86
Palacios, Corina
10
Santa Ana Valley
3:05.89
1
87
Minyon, Michelle
10
Cerritos
3:09.79
1
88
Cruz, Jennifer
10
Santa Ana Valley
3:14.27
1
89
Arambulo, Monica
9
Santa Ana Valley
3:23.54
4
90
Montes, Veronica
10
Santa Ana Valley
3:35.13
1
Womens 800m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huebner, Megan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
2:14.26
1
2
Miller, Delaney
11
Pacific Ridge
2:15.26
1
3
Chuang, Michelle
10
Beckman
2:18.35
1
4
Oefelein, Kyle
11
Woodbridge
2:18.96
1
5
Blakely, Eryn
12
Alverno
2:20.24
1
6
Graciano, Leslie
12
E. Roosevelt
2:21.02
1
7
Yatauro, Gabrielle
11
Edison (HB)
2:21.45
1
8
Winn, Christina
10
Poly (Riverside)
2:22.03
1
9
Hooke, Emily
12
Ventura
2:22.27
1
10
Erickson, Jessica
11
San Clemente
2:22.56
1
11
Niederhaus, Noelle
12
Flintridge Sacre
2:22.62
1
12
Castro, Dana
12
Godinez Fundamen
2:23.19
1
13
Miller, Megan
10
Mission Viejo
2:23.53
1
14
Coomber, Lauren
11
Murrieta Mesa
2:23.96
1
15
Kelley, Emani
10
Ventura
2:26.48
1
16
Johnson, Breanna
12
El Toro
2:26.63
1
17
Cook, Kaitlyn
10
Tesoro
2:27.09
1
18
Griffin, Maggie
9
Dana Hills
2:29.66
1
19
Vargha, Aubree
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:30.65
1
20
Warrick, Jana
11
E. Roosevelt
2:30.76
1
Womens 800m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mariscal, Ariana
12
North Bakersfiel
2:17.18
3
2
Orozco, Jocelyn
12
Downey
2:24.10
3
3
Jones, Macaela
12
Foothill (Santa
2:26.15
3
4
Mendez, Andrea
11
Savanna
2:26.52
3
5
Lehman, Briana
12
San Clemente
2:26.83
3
6
Ungerman, Sierra
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
2:27.12
3
7
Louis, Alexis
10
Poly (Riverside)
2:27.89
3
8
Zerrenner, Addi
11
Dos Pueblos
2:28.08
3
9
Kimball, Natalie
10
Laguna Beach
2:28.94
3
10
Rosales, Stephanie
12
Santa Ana
2:29.42
3
11
Focht, Maddy
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.07
3
12
Brodell, Regina
11
Foothill (Santa
2:30.17
3
13
Hoover, Michaela
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.25
3
14
Caliz, Connie
12
Cerritos
2:30.76
3
15
Toler, Faith
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:30.90
2
16
Torres, April
12
West Adams Prep
2:31.11
3
17
Marroquin, Teresa
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:31.13
3
18
Rosales, Rachel
12
Segerstrom
2:31.57
3
19
Diaz, Laura
11
Rubidoux
2:32.33
2
20
Abad, Alexa's
12
Woodbridge
2:32.48
3
21
Santos, Allison
12
Ayala
2:32.72
3
22
Yatauro, Alexa
11
Edison (HB)
2:33.00
3
23
Born, Amber
11
San Juan Hills
2:33.56
2
24
Weismann, Sabrina
10
Poly (Riverside)
2:34.79
3
25
Foley, Jackie
11
Woodbridge
2:34.94
3
26
Martinez, Gladys
12
Segerstrom
2:34.95
2
27
Christopher, Isis
12
Cerritos
2:35.47
2
28
Herrero, Kristen
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:35.58
1
29
Brust, Taylor
9
Oceanside
2:35.77
2
30
Sanchez, Lydia
12
E. Roosevelt
2:36.12
2
31
Tang, Rachel
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:36.97
2
32
Perez, Isabel
12
Etiwanda
2:37.53
3
33
Gavilanes, Monique
11
Cerritos
2:37.96
2
34
Murarik, Miranda
12
Etiwanda
2:39.11
2
35
Rodriguez, Ruby
11
Westminster
2:39.24
3
36
Rodriguez, Maria
12
Segerstrom
2:39.69
3
37
Cuevas, Neiva
12
Western
2:39.89
1
38
Park, Jennifer
12
Cerritos
2:40.04
2
39
Luu, Caroline
12
Cerritos
2:40.50
2
40
Flemate, Marisol
11
Indio
2:40.91
2
41
Puga, Elvira
12
Downey
2:41.65
1
42
Unzueta, Elizabeth
11
E. Roosevelt
2:41.65
2
43
Anderson, Luisa
9
Oceanside
2:42.18
2
44
Pascal, Adrianna
11
Western
2:42.39
2
45
Nguyen, Lan
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:42.86
1
46
Penaranda, Cristina
12
La Sierra
2:42.93
2
47
Wamsley, Mimi
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:42.95
1
48
Ugalde, Melissa
11
La Sierra
2:43.19
2
49
Perez, Samantha
9
Oceanside
2:44.59
2
50
Hinojosa, Debbie
12
Santa Ana
2:44.63
1
51
Regan, Brianna
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:45.80
1
52
Haro, Elizabeth
12
La Sierra
2:46.09
3
53
Lynch, Sarah
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:47.23
1
54
Nguyen, Kacey
11
La Quinta (Westm
2:47.55
1
55
Ritchey, Grace
12
Edison (HB)
2:47.92
2
56
Feldtz, Jennifer
11
Ayala
2:48.31
1
57
Vargas, Liliana
11
E. Roosevelt
2:48.63
1
58
Torres, Jacquelynn
12
La Sierra
2:49.45
2
59
Baumer, Katrena
12
La Sierra
2:49.55
1
60
Cortez, Natalie
12
Cerritos
2:51.55
1
61
Alvarado, Alicia
11
Santa Ana
2:52.62
1
62
Regalado, Arianna
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:53.27
1
63
Bulla, Sabrina
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:53.60
2
64
Rivera, Skye
11
E. Roosevelt
2:54.82
1
65
Pena, Estefania
12
Santa Ana Valley
2:56.38
1
66
Cornejo, Lauren
11
La Sierra
2:57.90
2
67
Castro, Jennifer
11
Santa Ana Valley
2:58.53
1
68
Tebbe, Brooke
11
Pacifica (Garden
2:58.79
1
69
Bogich, Hannah
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:59.90
1
70
Pineda, Nelly
12
Downey
3:00.61
1
71
Ochoa, Esbeidi
12
Rubidoux
3:01.09
1
72
Avila, Elizabeth
12
Santa Ana Valley
3:01.17
1
73
Armas, Jasmine
12
Cerritos
3:05.63
1
74
Abdulahi, Khadja
12
Pacifica (Garden
3:09.15
1
Womens 1600m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kelly, Ann
10
University City
5:09.09
5
2
Bartello, Marissa
10
Laguna Hills
5:19.46
5
3
Eisele, Amber
9
San Clemente
5:20.54
5
4
Grann, Madison Mc
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:22.53
5
5
Vega, Jaylynn
10
Godinez Fundamen
5:25.23
5
6
DABROW, EMILY
10
Foothill (Santa
5:26.39
5
7
Alleln, Alyssa
10
Cypress
5:27.30
5
8
Bartello, Bri
10
Laguna Hills
5:27.55
5
9
Flores, Sandra
9
La Quinta (La Qu
5:29.89
5
10
Camarena, Katie
9
San Juan Hills
5:30.56
5
11
Ortega, Stephanie
9
Segerstrom
5:31.45
4
12
Wright, Christina
9
Dana Hills
5:31.67
5
13
Grady, Angelica
9
Tesoro
5:31.84
5
14
BARAJAS, ASHLYN
9
Ayala
5:32.62
4
15
Herrmann, Sabrina
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:33.52
4
16
Settles, Christina
10
Oceanside
5:34.12
5
17
Soto, Danielle
9
Dana Hills
5:34.24
5
18
Brownell, McKenna
9
San Clemente
5:34.96
5
19
Bennyworth, Riley
9
Edison (HB)
5:35.52
5
20
Mangal, Sweena
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:36.14
5
21
GOMEZ, SAMANTHA
9
Ayala
5:36.21
5
22
Hernandez, Hazel
10
Anaheim
5:36.35
4
23
Cross, Emily
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:37.86
4
24
BUTTERFIELD, JADE
9
Cypress
5:38.68
4
25
PELZER, PARADISE
9
North Bakersfiel
5:39.09
5
26
Lee, Julia
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5:39.41
4
27
Manka, Desiree
9
Edison (HB)
5:39.54
5
28
COONS, SKYLAR
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:41.31
5
29
KENSINGTON, AUTUMN
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:41.56
5
30
Cardenas, Alexis
10
Loara
5:41.96
4
31
Malta, Citlalli
9
Anaheim
5:42.76
3
32
Payne, Helen
10
Dana Hills
5:42.83
1
33
TANNER, MORGAN
10
Ayala
5:42.97
4
34
Dibene, Ellie
10
Dana Hills
5:43.68
1
35
Rathor, Sophia
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:43.94
3
36
Ngo, Adrienne
10
Cypress
5:44.57
3
37
Ramirez, Maria
9
El Modena
5:45.83
4
38
Wyatt, Hannah
10
Oceanside
5:46.42
4
39
Kramer, Leanna
10
Foothill (Santa
5:46.46
4
40
Evans, Jesse
9
Trabuco Hills TF
5:47.04
4
41
Allen, Amber
10
E. Roosevelt
5:47.31
5
42
Garcia, Ana
10
Rosemead
5:47.42
4
43
Nagle, Brianne
10
Beckman
5:48.25
2
44
Alvarenga, Katie
10
Kennedy
5:48.56
4
45
Tarutiyasiri, Kittika
10
Etiwanda
5:48.68
4
46
Condon, Grace
9
Edison (HB)
5:48.75
4
47
Wyatt, Haley
10
Edison (HB)
5:49.37
3
48
Buehler, Ally
Woodbridge
5:50.20
1
49
Carroll, Katie
10
University City
5:50.47
5
50
Wilson, Kennedy
9
University City
5:51.45
4
51
Vazquez, Anahi
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:53.24
4
52
TOE, EYO
10
Ayala
5:53.98
5
53
Ramirez, Vanessa Ashle
9
Ayala
5:55.59
3
54
Gutierrez, Daisy
10
Savanna
5:57.19
3
55
Stone, Bailey
9
University City
5:57.62
3
56
Coppolindo, Courtney
9
Edison (HB)
5:57.93
3
57
Warrick, Jaden
9
E. Roosevelt
5:57.96
4
58
Thein, Tiffany
Woodbridge
5:58.14
1
59
Saldivar, Carina
10
Santa Ana Valley
5:59.03
4
60
Baral, Zoe
9
Tesoro
5:59.18
4
61
Garcia, Erika
10
Downey
5:59.33
3
62
LIN, CATHERINE
9
Cerritos
5:59.43
3
63
Villarreal, Ruth
10
San Bernardino
5:59.84
4
64
Simental, Aracely
9
Indio
6:01.86
3
65
BAUGHMAN, SIERRA
10
Ayala
6:03.80
3
66
Atkins, Katherine
9
University City
6:04.92
4
67
Palacio, Nereyda
10
Santa Ana Valley
6:05.44
3
68
Maestras, Joanna
10
E. Roosevelt
6:05.57
3
69
Chweh, Cathy
10
Laguna Hills
6:06.69
3
70
Quintero, Maura
10
Santa Ana
6:06.77
3
71
Vicente, Liliana
9
Segerstrom
6:07.82
3
72
McCann, Sara
9
Etiwanda
6:07.89
3
73
JACKSON, OLIVIA
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:08.14
3
74
McRee, Alisa
9
University City
6:08.99
4
75
Hong, Kathy
9
La Quinta (Westm
6:11.15
3
76
Chacon, Martha
9
Santa Ana
6:11.35
2
77
Kiral, Allison
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:11.36
2
78
Watanabe, Yui
9
Woodbridge
6:12.06
2
79
LI, CLAIRE
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:12.91
3
80
NGUYEN, ALLISON
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:13.36
3
81
Kaisho, Ai
9
Woodbridge
6:14.09
3
82
Atilano, Amanda
9
Cerritos
6:14.77
1
83
Fish, Caitlin
9
University City
6:15.62
3
84
Lim, Audrey
9
Beckman
6:15.69
2
85
Kimble, Camille
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:17.83
2
86
Follmer, Kaitlyn
9
Laguna Hills
6:18.19
2
87
Bjelland, Jayce
9
University City
6:19.45
2
88
Pounds, Sydney
Dana Hills
6:22.76
1
89
Guijon, Christina
9
Beckman
6:24.64
2
90
PACHECO, NATALIE
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:24.90
2
91
MONCUR, KATE
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:25.03
2
92
Fernandez, Katrina
9
San Juan Hills
6:26.06
2
93
Davenport, Mikaela
9
Woodbridge
6:26.26
2
94
Arciniegas, Camila
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:26.67
1
95
Estrella, Victoria
10
Downey
6:27.40
3
96
DAVIS, KRISTEN
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:28.02
2
97
Chavez, Karina
9
E. Roosevelt
6:28.13
2
98
Lau, Florence
10
Cerritos
6:32.03
2
99
Wenz, Rachel
10
Woodbridge
6:32.41
2
100
Osorio, Ruby
9
Santa Ana
6:32.49
1
101
Osorio, Esmeralda
9
Santa Ana
6:32.79
1
102
ARREOLA, DIANA
10
Ayala
6:32.98
1
103
DURHAM, MADISON
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:33.97
1
104
Silva, Melody
9
E. Roosevelt
6:34.62
1
105
Chu, Megan
10
Cerritos
6:35.55
1
106
Murillo, Susana
10
San Bernardino
6:35.81
1
107
CORDERO, CAROLYN
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:35.83
2
108
WALSH, SHEILA
9
Trabuco Hills TF
6:37.03
1
109
Jajieh, Mona
10
Woodbridge
6:38.39
2
110
Aguilar, Priscilla
9
Cerritos
6:39.64
1
111
Kulpa, Maeve
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:40.69
1
112
Petrovic, Jennifer
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:44.85
1
113
Andrade, Thalia
10
Trabuco Hills TF
6:46.47
1
114
Vega, Jennifer
10
Santa Ana Valley
6:49.45
1
115
Alexio, Jadyn
9
University City
6:52.81
1
116
Palacios, Corina
10
Santa Ana Valley
6:53.74
1
117
Pyle, Erin
10
Trabuco Hills TF
7:02.71
1
118
SANTOS, CECILIA
9
Trabuco Hills TF
7:05.56
1
119
ARAUJO, SANJUANA
10
Trabuco Hills TF
7:20.63
1
120
TAYLOR, CHLOE
9
Ayala
7:32.19
1
121
BLAZEK, SYDNEY
10
Trabuco Hills TF
7:50.45
1
122
Arciniegas, Carolina
10
Trabuco Hills TF
7:52.79
1
Womens 1600m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gehrich, Amanda
9
Tesoro
5:03.62
1
2
Elliott, Ashley
12
Tesoro
5:04.66
1
3
TULLAI, SYDNEY
9
Ayala
5:04.89
1
4
Warrick, Jana
11
E. Roosevelt
5:05.32
1
6
Bragdon, Amber
11
Fountain Valley
5:08.82
1
7
Hubert, Emily
10
Bishop Amat
5:10.24
1
8
Goins, Rianna
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:10.87
1
9
Scharmann, Emily
12
Tesoro
5:11.31
1
10
Goins, Olivia
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:13.07
1
11
Dunne, Kathleen
12
Adolfo Camarillo
5:13.24
1
12
Adams, Jacquie
12
Foothill (Santa
5:13.32
1
13
Yatauro, Gabrielle
11
Edison (HB)
5:14.01
1
14
Zerrenner, Addi
11
Dos Pueblos
5:14.20
1
15
Cushing-Murray, Jessic
11
Foothill (Santa
5:14.65
1
16
Lane, Cristen
12
Foothill (Santa
5:15.15
1
17
Huffman, Madison
12
San Clemente
5:15.61
1
18
GARDUNO, MIKAELA
11
Foothill (Santa
5:16.96
1
19
Blakely, Eryn
12
Alverno
5:18.60
1
20
Sarmiento, Becky
12
El Modena
5:19.95
1
21
Sienski, Julia
10
Edison (HB)
5:20.77
1
22
Lindholm, Colby
12
J. Serra
5:25.77
1
23
Gutcher, Alyssa
12
Woodbridge
5:29.47
1
24
Cabrera, Samantha
9
Bishop Amat
5:29.67
1
25
Oefelein, Kyle
11
Woodbridge
5:32.46
1
Womens 1600m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Georgi, Gracie
10
San Clemente
5:22.55
4
2
Stemper, Cori
12
Foothill (Santa
5:23.08
4
3
Lopez, Toni
11
Santa Ana
5:23.35
4
4
Shoemaker, Pearl
9
Laguna Beach
5:25.02
4
5
Madden, Sara
11
Dana Hills
5:26.19
4
6
Bannister, Maria
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:27.31
4
7
Wilcox, Audrey
12
Foothill (Santa
5:28.20
4
8
Graciano, Leslie
12
E. Roosevelt
5:28.78
4
9
Clark, Olivia
10
Laguna Beach
5:29.22
4
10
Casillas, Alyssa
12
Etiwanda
5:31.68
4
11
Szabo, Sydney
11
San Clemente
5:32.41
4
12
Merchant, Brenna
10
Laguna Beach
5:32.83
4
13
Lucero, Marissa
12
Dana Hills
5:33.48
4
14
SELBY, JESSICA
12
Foothill (Santa
5:33.62
4
15
Plantier, Camille
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
5:34.01
4
16
Laveaga, Ana-Paola
12
Woodbridge
5:34.98
4
17
Glastetter, Kelsey
11
El Modena
5:35.22
2
18
Rosales, Stephanie
12
Santa Ana
5:35.53
4
19
Castaneda, Ammi
11
Downey
5:36.57
3
20
Sanchez, Lydia
12
E. Roosevelt
5:37.91
3
21
Rodriguez, Olivia
12
Woodbridge
5:38.07
4
22
Arparicio, Jackie
11
Santiago (Corona
5:38.37
3
23
Born, Amber
11
San Juan Hills
5:39.72
3
24
Diaz-Barbosa, Laura
11
Rubidoux
5:39.76
2
25
BarrazaGonzalez, Cecil
12
Etiwanda
5:39.95
3
26
Volk, Sophia
12
University City
5:40.23
1
27
Padula, Rachel
11
Dana Hills
5:40.83
4
28
Kimball, Natalie
10
Laguna Beach
5:40.88
4
29
Mendez, Andrea
11
Savanna
5:40.99
3
30
Schleger, Alyssa
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:41.58
3
31
Hess, Karissa
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:41.93
3
32
Brown, Shari
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5:41.99
3
33
Stephens, Waverly
11
El Modena
5:42.38
3
34
Rodriguez, Yessenia
11
Downey
5:42.45
2
35
Borton, Cassy
11
Edison (HB)
5:42.53
3
36
Brown, Chaise
12
Ayala
5:42.66
3
37
Espinoza, Diana
11
Indio
5:43.06
2
38
Devitt, Christina
12
Santiago (Corona
5:43.48
3
39
Mattias, Alison
11
Foothill (Santa
5:44.20
3
40
Foley, Jackie
11
Woodbridge
5:44.27
3
41
Balvaneda, Kaylie
11
Etiwanda
5:44.80
3
42
Abad, Alexis
12
Woodbridge
5:44.96
4
43
Fein, Naomi
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5:44.97
2
44
Huffaker, Shelby
12
University City
5:45.13
3
45
Nelson, Makenna
10
Santiago (Corona
5:46.48
3
46
Caliz, Connie
12
Cerritos
5:47.20
2
47
Ruiz, Stephanie
12
Western
5:48.08
2
48
Kos, Alayna
12
Edison (HB)
5:48.18
3
49
Simentel, Daisy
11
Indio
5:51.10
4
50
Chen, Lauren
11
Woodbridge
5:51.43
2
51
Tan, Nicole
12
University City
5:52.16
3
52
Zoellner, Ashley
11
Dana Hills
5:52.68
3
53
Bautista, Joanna
11
Downey
5:52.69
2
54
Chavez, Ana
11
Western
5:53.52
2
55
Gavilanes, Monique
11
Cerritos
5:54.18
2
56
Kosin, Sam
11
Ayala
5:55.48
2
57
DASKAS, HAYLEY
11
Ayala
5:56.59
2
58
Sanchez, Jenny
11
Segerstrom
5:56.81
2
59
Ramirez, Vanessa
12
Ayala
5:57.12
3
60
Park, Jennifer
12
Cerritos
5:58.90
2
61
Cuevas, Neiva
12
Western
5:59.04
2
62
Stillman, Rachel
12
Trabuco Hills TF
6:00.74
3
63
Delayo, Gabrielle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:00.99
2
64
Unzueta, Elizabeth
11
E. Roosevelt
6:02.55
3
65
Shadler, Katie
12
Ayala
6:03.89
2
66
Auer, Miranda
12
Trabuco Hills TF
6:07.08
1
67
Hinojosa, Debbie
12
Santa Ana
6:08.01
1
68
Vargas, Liliana
11
E. Roosevelt
6:08.09
2
69
Herrero, Kristen
11
Pacifica (Garden
6:09.42
3
70
Rodriguez, Ruby
11
Westminster
6:10.36
3
71
Anderson, Luisa
9
Oceanside
6:10.57
1
72
Elshenawi, Yasmine
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:11.68
1
73
Torres, Jennifer
11
Dana Hills
6:11.90
2
74
Jordan, Sarah
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:13.87
1
75
NGUYEN, TAMARRAH
12
Foothill (Santa
6:14.22
2
76
Navarette, Janelly
12
Santa Ana
6:14.35
2
77
Christopher, Isis
12
Cerritos
6:14.45
1
78
Tang, Rachel
11
Pacifica (Garden
6:15.44
1
79
Moreno, Bianca
12
Woodbridge
6:15.65
2
80
Sabako, Shelby
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:15.86
1
81
Floyd, Mercedes
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:17.48
1
82
Purnell, Jessica
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:17.49
2
83
Perez, Samantha
9
Oceanside
6:17.63
2
84
Martinez, Alexa
12
Ayala
6:19.33
1
85
Hafen, Joelle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:22.28
1
86
Gann, Brittney
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:23.83
1
87
Wulterin, Halley
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:25.03
1
88
Gann, Brooke
10
Pacifica (Garden
6:26.23
1
89
Resultay, Erika
12
Cerritos
6:27.44
2
90
Pena, Estefania
12
Santa Ana Valley
6:30.52
1
91
Ashton, Lucy
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:33.37
1
92
Ochoa, Esbeidi
12
Rubidoux
6:33.45
1
93
Dunham, Emily
11
Ayala
6:34.33
1
94
Logsdon, Lindsay
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:34.52
1
95
Joslin, Danielle
12
Cerritos
6:34.65
2
96
Luu, Caroline
12
Cerritos
6:34.88
1
97
Bulla, Sabrina
11
Pacifica (Garden
6:35.41
1
98
Castro, Jennifer
11
Santa Ana Valley
6:37.71
2
99
Bautista, Viviana
12
San Juan Hills
6:38.95
1
100
Cox, Karissa
11
Trabuco Hills TF
6:42.25
2
101
Rivera, Skye
11
E. Roosevelt
6:43.52
1
102
Lee, Tonya
12
Cerritos
6:50.06
1
103
Copley, Pamela
11
Pacifica (Garden
6:50.20
1
104
Armas, Jasmine
12
Cerritos
6:57.88
1
105
Avila, Elizabeth
12
Santa Ana Valley
7:02.22
1
106
Abdulahi, Khadja
12
Pacifica (Garden
7:06.33
1
107
Tebbe, Brooke
11
Pacifica (Garden
7:07.23
2
109
Dahmen, Jessica
11
Trabuco Hills TF
7:36.03
1
Womens 3200m F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
BATSFORD, CANDACE
10
Ayala
11:34.86
1
2
Evans, Alexandra
10
Redlands East Va
11:50.34
1
3
Serrao, Sienna
9
Dana Hills
11:50.94
1
4
Schmitz, Chloe
9
Trabuco Hills TF
11:52.87
1
5
Katie, Carroll
10
San Clemente
11:53.43
1
6
DABROW, EMILY
10
Foothill (Santa
11:56.34
1
7
Tran, Pamela
10
Poly (Long Beach
11:57.25
1
8
Queneville, Macquenzie
10
Edison (HB)
12:02.42
1
9
Sykes, Aspen
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:03.86
1
10
Meng, Rachel
10
Dana Hills
12:07.94
1
11
Borrego, Marissa
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:08.02
1
12
Ramos, Sofia
10
Warren
12:17.22
1
13
Mendoza, Trisha
10
Segerstrom
12:18.96
1
14
Rodriguez, Monica
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:22.98
1
15
Buttlar, Eden
9
Laguna Hills
12:23.35
1
16
Aufill, Haley
10
Laguna Hills
12:23.50
1
17
Bugayong, Alexandra
10
Laguna Hills
12:25.30
1
18
Tabares, Samantha
9
Warren
12:26.69
1
19
Tran, Vanessa
9
La Quinta (Westm
12:27.27
1
20
SIMMONS, PAIGE
9
Ayala
12:30.82
1
21
Stillman, Rebecca
9
Trabuco Hills TF
12:31.80
1
22
Breig, Erin
10
San Juan Hills
12:32.06
1
23
McCullough, Marissa
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:35.79
1
24
GARAY, CLARISSA
10
Ayala
12:40.28
1
25
Lozano, Monique
10
Poly (Long Beach
12:43.11
1
26
Rodriguez, Anayansi
9
Warren
12:46.54
1
27
Diaz, Elizabeth
9
Warren
12:52.98
1
28
Cruz, Karen
10
Segerstrom
12:54.18
1
29
Zaborniak, Katarina
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:58.82
1
30
FLORES, ERICA
10
Ayala
13:04.88
1
31
LIN, CATHERINE
9
Cerritos
13:06.14
1
32
Lieu, Julie
9
Poly (Long Beach
13:11.22
1
33
Gutierrez, Daisy
10
Savanna
13:12.92
1
34
Koval, Mara
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:14.04
1
35
Garcia, Andrea
9
Warren
13:16.92
1
36
Atilano, Amanda
9
Cerritos
13:21.33
1
37
Chacon, Martha
9
Santa Ana
13:21.42
1
38
LAM, SYDNEY
9
Ayala
13:38.52
1
39
Pouv, Amara
10
Poly (Long Beach
13:49.54
1
40
Garcia, Vanessa
10
Downey
13:53.60
1
41
PAIK, DEANNA
9
Ayala
13:55.49
1
42
Lau, Florence
10
Cerritos
13:56.07
1
43
Caudill, Lexi
9
Laguna Hills
13:56.13
1
44
Quintero, Maura
10
Santa Ana
14:00.12
1
45
HONG, GEENA
9
Ayala
14:07.32
1
46
OLIVER, ANGELICA
10
Ayala
14:20.98
1
47
Barragan, Kimie
9
Tesoro
14:22.82
1
48
Johnson, Katherine
10
Tesoro
14:48.29
1
49
Mohiuddin, Grace
9
Tesoro
15:00.22
1
Womens 3200m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Alana
12
Laguna Hills
11:00.48
1
2
Regalado, Dominique
11
Trabuco Hills TF
11:08.38
1
3
Zarate, yajaira
11
Warren
11:15.85
1
4
Carroll, Kelsey
10
San Clemente
11:16.22
1
5
Wilson, Rachel
11
Trabuco Hills TF
11:17.88
1
6
Lindholm, Colby
12
J. Serra
11:20.94
1
7
Knights, Bethan
11
Northwood
11:24.46
1
8
Gutcher, Alyssa
12
Woodbridge
11:31.05
1
9
Purcell, Marisa
12
Northwood
11:31.83
1
10
Cadler, Savanna
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:33.12
1
11
Muniz, Yamileth
11
Laguna Hills
11:33.29
1
12
Larson, Ashley
9
Northwood
11:33.54
1
13
Lapidus, Stephanie
12
Tesoro
11:34.23
1
14
Avila, Lali
Warren
11:35.29
1
15
Pluma, Marissa
10
Downey
11:36.56
1
16
Ramirez, Cathryne
12
El Modena
11:39.76
1
17
Shelton, Paige
11
Ventura
11:44.27
1
18
Hernandez, Janeane
9
Warren
11:46.51
1
19
Zylstra, Sarah
11
Edison (HB)
11:47.04
1
20
Liem, Erica
11
Tesoro
11:51.31
1
21
Parsons, Sarah
12
Tesoro
11:52.49
1
22
Clark, Olivia
10
Laguna Beach
11:54.46
1
23
Perez, Shelby
12
Corona del Mar
12:03.28
1
24
Vanover, Vivian
11
Beckman
13:12.26
1
Womens 3200m Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shoemaker, Pearl
9
Laguna Beach
11:32.56
2
2
Lopez, Toni
11
Santa Ana
11:33.13
2
3
Botello, Michelle
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
11:41.04
2
4
Eng, Delanie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
11:41.53
2
5
Fodor, Camille
10
Dana Hills
11:45.38
2
6
Wanous, Sara
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:48.62
1
7
Morabito, Lauren
11
Dana Hills
11:48.82
2
8
Hurtado, Gwendolyn
9
Warren
11:49.78
2
9
Aroche, Leslie
12
Segerstrom
11:50.24
2
10
SELBY, JESSICA
12
Foothill (Santa
11:50.40
1
11
Laveaga, Ana-Paola
12
Woodbridge
11:51.11
1
12
Gonzales, Jessica
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:54.06
2
13
Merchant, Brenna
10
Laguna Beach
11:55.72
2
14
Caplen, Georgia
11
Poly (Long Beach
11:56.77
2
15
Lopez, Kaitlyn
11
Ayala
11:57.01
1
16
Rodriguez, Olivia
12
Woodbridge
11:57.18
2
17
Kos, Alayna
12
Edison (HB)
11:57.40
2
18
Mattias, Alison
11
Foothill (Santa
12:01.59
2
19
Seynaeve, Lily
11
Santiago (Corona
12:04.25
2
20
Fernandez, Alyssa
11
Trabuco Hills TF
12:06.35
2
21
Phung, Cindy
11
Rosemead
12:07.90
2
22
Brown, Mary Katie
11
Murrieta Mesa
12:08.25
2
23
Koos, Emily
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
12:08.30
2
24
Perko, Meghan
10
San Pasqual
12:14.23
2
25
Ruiz, Stephanie
12
Western
12:15.08
2
26
Guerrero, Kylie
12
Redlands East Va
12:19.23
1
27
Penaranda, Cristina
12
La Sierra
12:20.06
1
28
Singal, Samantha
11
Poly (Long Beach
12:22.72
2
29
Raygoza, Crystal
11
Downey
12:24.97
2
30
Weiss, Janie
12
Edison (HB)
12:26.13
1
31
Flores, Zara
11
Dana Hills
12:28.04
2
32
Lenos, Sofia
11
Indio
12:31.69
1
33
Hua, Carline
11
Laguna Hills
12:36.79
1
34
Nottingham, Kirsten
12
Murrieta Mesa
12:41.10
2
35
Park, Jennifer
12
Cerritos
12:44.82
1
36
Ugalde, Melissa
11
La Sierra
12:49.37
1
37
Chavez, Ana
11
Western
12:54.39
1
38
Torres, Jacquelynn
12
La Sierra
12:57.62
1
39
Perea, Stephanie
11
Downey
13:06.11
1
40
Clemente, Jocelyn
12
Downey
13:10.59
1
41
Resultay, Erika
12
Cerritos
13:17.74
1
42
Alvarado, Alicia
11
Santa Ana
13:21.15
1
43
Navarette, Janelly
12
Santa Ana
13:25.62
1
44
Cornejo, Lauren
11
La Sierra
13:30.19
1
45
Moreno, Bianca
12
Woodbridge
13:31.28
1
46
Garcia, Soemy
9
Pacifica (Garden
13:32.67
1
47
Garduque, Kassey
11
Poly (Long Beach
13:40.60
1
48
Haro, Elizabeth
12
La Sierra
13:47.21
1
49
Alva, Analaura
12
La Sierra
13:53.94
1
50
Gann, Brittney
10
Pacifica (Garden
13:56.98
1
51
Joslin, Danielle
12
Cerritos
13:59.26
1
52
Nguyen, Connie
11
Laguna Hills
14:07.19
1
53
Gann, Brooke
10
Pacifica (Garden
14:09.80
1
54
Chun, Crystal
11
Poly (Long Beach
14:20.69
1
55
Copley, Pamela
11
Pacifica (Garden
14:32.53
1
56
Young, Daylyn
11
Ayala
14:36.94
1
Womens 100m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yackel, Katelyn
9
Bert Church
16.23
+1.2
1
2
Berry, Patrice
10
Poly (Long Beach
16.49
+1.0
1
3
Kratzberg, Emma
9
Corona del Mar
16.95
+1.0
1
4
Huynh, Nathalie
10
Fountain Valley
17.23
+1.2
1
5
Snapper, Kristin
10
Edison (HB)
17.53
+1.2
1
6
Knight, Clarissa
10
Cypress
17.60
+1.0
1
7
Vien, Tammy
9
Rosemead
17.66
+1.2
1
8
Chambers, Kayla
9
Dana Hills
17.85
+1.2
1
9
Lamas, Tiffani
9
Trabuco Hills TF
17.94
+0.8
1
10
Moore, Katlyn
10
Dana Hills
18.00
+1.2
1
11
Robert, Kari
10
Edison (HB)
18.05
+1.0
1
12
Ulwelling, Elisse
10
Woodbridge
18.13
+1.2
1
13
Kim, Jiwon
10
Northwood
18.27
-0.1
1
14
Martinez, Darlene
10
Beckman
18.28
-0.1
1
15
Cooksey, Iyana
9
E. Roosevelt
18.37
+1.0
1
16
Santiel, Jaszmyne
9
Indio
18.43
+1.0
1
17
Beckham, Kelcey
10
Indio
18.67
+1.0
1
18
Laulhere, Keanna
10
San Clemente
18.75
-0.1
1
19
Maron, Ashley
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
18.81
+1.0
1
20
Marong, Angela
9
Poly (Long Beach
18.81
+1.0
1
21
Bazzaz, Hala
10
Beckman
18.83
+1.1
1
22
Lee, Yujin
10
Woodbridge
18.85
-0.1
1
23
Matthews, Amy
9
Ayala
18.87
+0.6
1
24
Henry, Ashley
10
San Clemente
18.90
+1.1
1
25
Padron, Annesa
9
La Quinta (La Qu
18.95
+1.1
1
26
Bracken, Ashli
10
Poly (Long Beach
18.97
-0.1
1
27
Gee, Esther
10
Woodbridge
19.01
-0.1
1
28
Branstrom, Isabella
10
San Clemente
19.19
+1.2
1
29
Do, Natalie
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
19.32
+1.0
1
30
McCarthy, Kelsey
9
Edison (HB)
19.32
-0.1
1
31
Pena, Isabel
10
Loara
19.32
+0.8
1
32
Martin, Kaylee
10
Tesoro
19.36
+0.6
1
33
Draffen, Regina
10
Mayfair
19.42
+1.1
1
34
Espindola, Amberly
10
Downey
19.45
+0.8
1
35
Laveaga, Erica
9
Woodbridge
19.53
+0.8
1
36
Walker, Leslie
10
Poly (Long Beach
19.55
+1.0
1
37
Newman, Haley
9
Trabuco Hills TF
19.84
+1.1
1
38
Child, Gabrielle
10
Dana Hills
19.96
-0.1
1
39
McGee, Jaylin
9
E. Roosevelt
20.03
+0.8
1
40
Mendez, Marissa
10
Pacifica (Garden
20.20
+0.6
1
41
Applebee, Kyrsten
10
San Juan Hills
20.60
+0.6
1
42
Noack, Hope
10
Ayala
20.69
+0.8
1
43
McCormack, Chloe
10
Dana Hills
20.86
+0.8
1
44
Asfahani, Celena
10
Beckman
21.14
+0.6
1
45
Zanten, Kiana Van
10
San Juan Hills
21.54
-0.1
1
46
Rodriguez, Arianna
10
La Quinta (La Qu
21.81
+1.0
1
47
Yu, Kelsi
10
Beckman
22.55
+0.6
1
48
Palleva, Paige
10
Cerritos
23.00
+0.6
1
49
Morin, Jane
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
25.20
+0.8
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Kymber
11
Poly (Long Beach
14.39
-0.4
1
2
Dargel, Kim
12
Murrieta Mesa
14.99
-0.4
1
3
George, Megan
12
Serra (SS)
15.27
+1.2
1
4
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
10
Poly (Long Beach
15.27
+0.9
1
5
King, Michaela
11
Dana Hills
15.30
-0.4
1
6
Craver, Kyndol
12
Woodbridge
15.38
-0.4
1
7
Russell, Tierney
11
Poly (Long Beach
15.59
-0.4
1
8
Thornton, Brittney
12
San Clemente
15.64
+1.2
1
9
Serrano, Viridiana
11
Godinez Fundamen
15.66
+1.1
1
10
Barker, Brenna
12
Dana Hills
15.69
-0.4
1
11
Washington, Ratanya
12
Poly (Long Beach
15.82
+1.2
1
12
Schaeffer, Michaela
12
Edison (HB)
15.85
-0.4
1
13
Evans, Madison
11
Ernest Manning
15.93
-0.4
1
14
James, Hailey
12
Foothill (Santa
15.95
+0.9
1
15
Bensworth, Keena
12
Trabuco Hills TF
16.02
+1.2
1
16
Amarasekara, Dilini Kuma
9
Etiwanda
16.07
+0.9
1
17
N'getta, Kate
11
Ventura
16.21
+0.9
1
18
Avei, Tanee
12
Serra (SS)
16.24
+1.2
1
19
Regan, Sarah
12
Rosemead
16.31
+0.9
1
20
Bond, Hailey
11
Edison (HB)
16.44
+0.9
1
21
Batts, Sydney
12
Poly (Long Beach
16.66
+0.9
1
22
Donaldson, Paige
11
San Juan Hills
16.83
+0.1
1
23
Turley-Young, Alexis
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
16.87
+0.9
1
24
Glover, Tsunami
12
Inglewood
16.94
+1.2
1
25
Ramelb, Devin
12
Edison (HB)
16.99
+0.9
1
26
Zito, Shelley
12
Fountain Valley
17.00
+1.1
1
27
Sagorin, Gabi
11
Woodbridge
17.11
+1.1
1
28
Glasper, LaTisa
11
Downey
17.21
+0.1
1
29
Makhlouf, Dana
11
Downey
17.25
+1.2
1
30
Chen, Grace
11
Edison (HB)
17.26
+1.1
1
31
Holroyd, Kilee
11
Pacifica (Garden
17.36
+0.9
1
32
Bergmann, Laurin
11
Santiago (Corona
17.39
+0.9
1
33
Glenn, Emily
11
Corona del Mar
17.42
+0.9
1
34
Vandenberg, Kylee
12
San Juan Hills
17.61
+0.1
1
35
Sine, Nadia
11
Woodbridge
17.76
+1.2
1
36
Williams, Alaina
11
Downey
17.77
+0.9
1
37
GUTIERREZ, BIANCA
11
Foothill (Santa
17.99
+0.9
1
38
Cortes, Paola
12
Cypress
18.17
+1.2
1
39
Thomas, Tamiyah
11
Oceanside
18.30
+1.1
1
40
Dutton, Nicole
11
Dana Hills
18.35
+1.1
1
41
Wright, Jaera
11
E. Roosevelt
18.63
+1.1
1
42
Huntington, Kacey
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
18.65
+0.9
1
43
Pfeil, Baylee
11
Tesoro
18.83
+1.2
1
44
Johnson, Madeline
12
Northwood
18.87
+1.1
1
45
Farragulli, Ashton
10
El Modena
18.90
+0.1
1
46
Shannon, Kathryn
12
Trabuco Hills TF
18.98
+1.2
1
47
Mora, Mariah
11
Murrieta Mesa
18.99
+1.1
1
48
Webster, Kylee
11
Tesoro
19.12
+1.2
1
49
Abuel, Clarissa
12
Bishop Amat
19.32
+1.2
1
50
Fyke, Hannah
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
19.41
+1.2
1
51
Atkinson, Natalie
11
El Modena
20.63
+1.2
1
52
Brewer, Daia
11
Poly (Long Beach
21.77
+0.1
1
Womens 300m Hurdles F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yackel, Katelyn
9
Bert Church
47.26
1
2
Berry, Patrice
10
Poly (Long Beach
48.36
1
3
Santiel, Jaszmyne
9
Indio
48.81
1
4
Wren, Kyleen
10
El Toro
49.58
1
5
Chambers, Kayla
9
Dana Hills
50.18
1
6
Vien, Tammy
9
Rosemead
50.50
1
7
Barnes, Penny
10
Aliso Niguel
50.53
1
8
Moore, Katlyn
10
Dana Hills
50.77
1
9
Marong, Angela
9
Poly (Long Beach
50.86
1
10
Ulwelling, Elise
10
Woodbridge
50.96
1
11
Kim, Jiwon
10
Northwood
51.13
1
12
Bracken, Ashli
10
Poly (Long Beach
51.26
1
13
Walker, Leslie
10
Poly (Long Beach
51.54
1
14
Pham, Davina
9
Fountain Valley
51.92
1
15
Chavez, Rebecca
10
Laguna Hills
52.00
1
16
Roberts, Kyla
10
Fountain Valley
52.04
1
17
Tommaso, Carly Di
10
El Toro
52.43
1
18
Tinker, Kayla
10
San Juan Hills
52.48
1
19
Wran, Cierra
10
Tesoro
52.64
1
20
Knight, Clarissa
10
Cypress
52.65
1
21
Galbreath, Cassandra
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.99
1
22
Martinez, Darlene
10
Beckman
53.10
1
23
Kamp, Kaylin
9
El Dorado (SJS)
53.14
1
24
Beckham, Kelcey
10
Indio
53.15
1
25
Laulhere, Keanna
10
San Clemente
53.30
1
26
Maly, Gwen
9
El Toro
53.53
1
27
Bazzaz, Hala
10
Beckman
53.61
1
28
Vreeman, Kelsi
9
Oceanside
53.83
1
29
Thompson, Jennifer
9
Dana Hills
54.10
1
30
Matthews, Amy
9
Ayala
54.26
1
31
Do, Natalie
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.83
1
32
Lee, Yujin
10
Woodbridge
54.92
1
33
Maron, Ashley
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.97
1
34
Morin, Jane
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
55.05
1
35
Gee, Esther
10
Woodbridge
55.60
1
36
Noack, Hope
10
Ayala
56.02
1
37
Galicia, Aileen
10
La Quinta (La Qu
56.08
1
38
Rodriguez, Arianna
10
La Quinta (La Qu
56.30
1
39
Pena, Isabel
10
Loara
56.41
1
40
Asfahani, Celena
10
Beckman
57.05
1
41
Applebee, Kyrsten
10
San Juan Hills
57.26
1
42
Velasquez, Lizbeth
9
Downey
59.04
1
43
Yu, Kelsi
10
Beckman
1:03.56
1
44
Palleva, Paige
10
Cerritos
1:05.62
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Kymber
11
Poly (Long Beach
43.91
1
2
King, Michaela
11
Dana Hills
44.99
1
3
Shaw, Lexi
12
San Juan Hills
45.05
1
4
George, Megan
12
Serra (SS)
45.61
1
5
Hardge, Tyler
11
Summit
45.67
1
6
Washington, Ratanya
12
Poly (Long Beach
45.90
1
7
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
10
Poly (Long Beach
45.93
1
8
Heising, Hannah
11
Woodbridge
46.01
1
9
Craver, Kyndol
12
Woodbridge
46.03
1
10
Amarasekara, Dilini Kuma
9
Etiwanda
46.14
1
11
Evans, Madison
11
Ernest Manning
46.19
1
12
Russell, Tierney
11
Poly (Long Beach
46.40
1
13
Thornton, Brittney
12
San Clemente
46.81
1
14
Glenn, Emily
11
Corona del Mar
47.32
1
15
Bond, Hailey
11
Edison (HB)
47.35
1
16
Regan, Sarah
12
Rosemead
47.51
1
17
Sutton, April
10
E. Roosevelt
47.58
1
18
N'getta, Kate
11
Ventura
47.79
1
19
Steidle, Megan
11
El Toro
47.98
1
20
Portillo, Emely
12
Tustin
48.17
1
21
Mikuleviciute, Milda
11
El Dorado (SJS)
48.36
1
22
Dargel, Kim
12
Murrieta Mesa
48.41
1
23
Thomas, Tamiyah
11
Oceanside
48.43
1
24
Batts, Sydney
12
Poly (Long Beach
48.59
1
25
Avei, Tanee
12
Serra (SS)
48.73
1
26
Davis, Erica
11
Fountain Valley
48.80
1
27
Glasper, LaTisa
11
Downey
48.87
1
28
Bergmann, Laurin
11
Santiago (Corona
48.92
1
29
Brooks, Cayla
11
E. Roosevelt
49.23
1
30
West, Halie
11
El Toro
49.52
1
31
GUTIERREZ, BIANCA
11
Foothill (Santa
49.58
1
32
Lynch, Katie
11
Fountain Valley
49.85
1
33
Shambrook, Sophie
11
Corona del Mar
49.94
1
34
Mora, Mariah
11
Murrieta Mesa
50.04
1
35
Sine, Nadia
11
Woodbridge
50.56
1
36
Flores, Jennifer
12
Redlands East Va
50.63
1
37
Sagorin, Gabi
11
Woodbridge
51.32
1
38
Donaldson, Paige
11
San Juan Hills
51.46
1
39
Sherman, Ella
12
La Quinta (La Qu
51.51
1
40
Reed, Sashai
11
Downey
51.68
1
41
Chen, Grace
11
Edison (HB)
51.76
1
42
Wheeler, Hannah
11
Trabuco Hills TF
52.15
1
43
Wright, Jaera
11
E. Roosevelt
52.28
1
44
Holroyd, Kilee
11
Pacifica (Garden
52.31
1
45
Vargha, Aubree
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
52.54
1
46
Nelson, Paige
12
Aliso Niguel
52.64
1
47
Ramelb, Devin
12
Edison (HB)
53.03
1
48
Swoish, Nikki
11
Orange Lutheran
53.39
1
49
Johnson, Madeline
12
Northwood
53.81
1
50
Robinson, Madeline
12
Aliso Niguel
54.24
1
51
KOSIN, SAMANTHA
11
Ayala
54.26
1
52
Pfeil, Baylee
11
Tesoro
54.50
1
53
Brewer, Daia
11
Poly (Long Beach
55.01
1
54
Huntington, Kacey
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
55.37
1
55
Fyke, Hannah
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
56.16
1
56
Tornatore, Kaitlin
11
Beckman
56.19
1
57
Chu, Murphy
12
Cerritos
56.35
1
Womens 4x100m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
51.50
1
2
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
51.71
1
3
Relay Team
Northwood
51.73
1
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
51.78
1
5
Relay Team
Dana Hills
52.08
1
6
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
52.14
1
7
Relay Team
Woodbridge
52.20
1
8
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
52.56
1
9
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
53.37
1
10
Relay Team
San Clemente
53.75
1
11
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
54.07
1
12
Relay Team
Etiwanda
54.12
1
13
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
54.51
1
14
Relay Team
Beckman
54.67
1
15
Relay Team
Downey
55.50
1
16
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
55.60
1
17
Relay Team
Cerritos
55.71
1
18
Relay Team
Beckman
56.85
1
19
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
56.97
1
---
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
DNF
1
---
Relay Team
Indio
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Etiwanda
47.77
1
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
48.26
1
3
Relay Team
Irvine
48.91
1
4
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
49.16
1
5
Relay Team
Dana Hills
49.16
1
6
Relay Team
San Clemente
49.40
1
7
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
49.43
1
8
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
49.48
1
9
Relay Team
Woodbridge
49.80
1
10
Relay Team
Summit
50.14
1
11
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
50.46
1
12
Relay Team
Downey
50.46
1
13
Relay Team
University City
50.52
1
14
Relay Team
Etiwanda
50.76
1
15
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
50.76
1
16
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
51.11
1
17
Relay Team
Indio
51.21
1
18
Relay Team
Aliso Niguel
51.27
1
19
Relay Team
Bishop Amat
51.34
1
20
Relay Team
El Modena
51.41
1
21
Relay Team
Tesoro
51.58
1
22
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
51.60
1
23
Relay Team
Westminster
51.70
1
24
Relay Team
Murrieta Mesa
53.40
1
Womens 4x200m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
1:50.08
1
2
Relay Team
Dana Hills
1:50.36
1
3
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:50.90
1
4
Relay Team
Northwood
1:52.35
1
5
Relay Team
San Clemente
1:54.11
1
6
Relay Team
Etiwanda
1:55.58
1
7
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
1:56.20
1
8
Relay Team
Beckman
1:56.95
1
9
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
1:59.72
1
10
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
2:00.97
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:43.05
1
2
Relay Team
Dana Hills
1:44.92
1
3
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
1:45.64
1
4
Relay Team
Summit
1:46.55
1
5
Relay Team
University City
1:46.59
1
6
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
1:47.16
1
7
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
1:47.53
1
8
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
1:48.86
1
9
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
1:48.93
1
Womens 4x400m Relay F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Woodbridge
4:17.01
1
2
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:17.93
1
3
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
4:19.00
1
4
Relay Team
San Clemente
4:22.65
1
5
Relay Team
Ayala
4:26.92
1
6
Relay Team
Rosemead
4:27.03
1
7
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
4:27.50
1
8
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:28.44
1
9
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:29.01
1
10
Relay Team
Beckman
4:44.34
1
---
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
3:55.53
1
2
Relay Team
Etiwanda
3:56.06
1
3
Relay Team
Woodbridge
3:58.53
1
4
Relay Team
Canyon (Anaheim)
4:02.00
1
5
Relay Team
Mission Viejo
4:03.18
1
6
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
4:05.24
1
7
Relay Team
E. Roosevelt
4:05.88
1
8
Relay Team
Ventura
4:06.86
1
9
Relay Team
San Clemente
4:15.44
1
10
Relay Team
Etiwanda
4:16.49
1
11
Relay Team
Santiago (Corona
4:18.84
1
12
Relay Team
J. Serra
4:19.40
1
13
Relay Team
Poly (Riverside)
4:21.23
1
14
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
4:22.93
1
15
Relay Team
Summit
4:29.93
1
---
Relay Team
Inglewood
DQ
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
1:52.86
1
2
Relay Team
Dana Hills
1:55.49
1
3
Relay Team
Cypress
1:58.45
1
4
Relay Team
Northwood
1:58.54
1
5
Relay Team
Ayala
2:01.08
1
6
Relay Team
Westminster
2:01.62
1
7
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
2:02.93
1
8
Relay Team
Beckman
2:08.64
1
9
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
2:08.68
1
---
Relay Team
San Juan Hills
FS
1
---
Relay Team
Serra (SS)
DQ
1
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
La Quinta (La Qu
4:07.57
1
2
Relay Team
Los Alamitos
4:14.77
1
3
Relay Team
Dana Hills
4:19.53
1
4
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:20.22
1
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
4:21.46
1
6
Relay Team
El Modena
4:22.52
1
7
Relay Team
Ventura
4:24.69
1
8
Relay Team
Rosemead
4:35.40
1
9
Relay Team
Northwood
4:39.85
1
10
Relay Team
Inglewood
4:43.34
1
Womens Distance Medley F/S
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Trabuco Hills TF
12:50.05
1
2
Relay Team
Corona del Mar
12:52.13
1
3
Relay Team
Northwood
13:27.14
1
4
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
14:12.43
1
Womens Distance Medley Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dana Hills
12:23.63
1
2
Relay Team
Marina
12:25.29
1
3
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
12:49.58
1
4
Relay Team
Northwood
13:04.64
1
5
Relay Team
Poly (Long Beach
13:12.12
1
6
Relay Team
Etiwanda
13:17.11
1
7
Relay Team
Marina
13:40.45
1
8
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
13:51.42
1
9
Relay Team
La Sierra
14:18.67
1
10
Relay Team
Pacifica (Garden
15:50.17
1
Womens Shot Put F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCabe, Haley
10
San Clemente
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
2
Gillis, Ana
9
San Clemente
31-08.00
(9.65m)
1
3
Gomez, Naomi Gonzalez
10
Trabuco Hills TF
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
4
Kauwe, Alexis
9
Pacifica (Garden
28-08.00
(8.74m)
1
5
Hobert, Mackenzie
10
San Clemente
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
6
Cranford, Jade
9
Dana Hills
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
7
Juarez, Natalya
10
El Toro
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
8
Powell, Lauryn
9
Downey
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
9
Pedro, Haunani
9
Trabuco Hills TF
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
10
Delgadillo, Tatiana
10
San Clemente
25-10.50
(7.89m)
1
11
Flores, Tinzlee
9
Rosemead
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
11
Becerra, Mikaela
9
San Juan Hills
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
13
Jensen, Kate
9
Woodbridge
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
14
Baeza, Elizabeth
9
Beckman
25-03.00
(7.70m)
1
15
Wilson, Ivey
10
Trabuco Hills TF
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
16
Daigneault, Emily
10
San Juan Hills
24-10.50
(7.58m)
1
17
Pacheco, Christina
10
Woodbridge
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
18
Duran, Cassandra
10
Dana Hills
24-09.00
(7.54m)
1
19
Zanten, Kiana Van
10
San Juan Hills
24-00.00
(7.32m)
1
20
Burke, Avery
9
Dana Hills
23-05.00
(7.14m)
1
21
Arnaud, Dazmin
9
San Juan Hills
23-03.00
(7.09m)
1
22
Philbin, Quincy
Dana Hills
21-11.00
(6.68m)
1
23
Aguilar, Jaselle
10
Trabuco Hills TF
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
24
Ventura, Celeste
10
Downey
21-09.00
(6.63m)
1
25
Kristick, Deanna
9
Dana Hills
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
26
Ayala, Destiny
10
Downey
21-06.00
(6.55m)
1
27
Jacinto-Vazquez, Ashley
9
San Juan Hills
21-03.00
(6.48m)
1
28
Hawley-Browder, Abigail
9
Woodbridge
20-07.00
(6.27m)
1
29
Belville, Natalie
Dana Hills
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
Womens Shot Put Suzanne Linn Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sapa, Tanya
12
La Sierra
47-02.00
(14.38m)
1
2
Gilmore, Tiffany
11
Downey
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
3
Howard, Mackenna
11
Los Alamitos
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
4
Homb, Katelynn
12
Ventura
38-07.00
(11.76m)
1
5
Parker, Destiny
11
Summit
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
6
Plummer, Kathryn
9
Aliso Niguel
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
7
Senio, Sierra
12
La Sierra
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
8
Donohoe, Ashley
12
Huntington Beach
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
9
Meager, Hannah
11
El Toro
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
10
Sanders, Anola
11
Ventura
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
11
Herschberg, Lauren
12
Trabuco Hills TF
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
12
Jones, Sheraton
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
13
Hahn, Jami
12
Orange Lutheran
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
14
Colletto, Madison
11
Ventura
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
15
Najjar, Marina
12
Orange Lutheran
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
16
Zrimsek, Carissa
11
Woodbridge
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
17
Erwin, Holly
12
Dana Hills
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
18
Trigg, Hayley
12
El Dorado (SJS)
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
19
Owens, Hannah
12
Huntington Beach
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
20
Campos, Eliana
12
Rosemead
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
21
Estrada, Olivia
12
Downey
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
22
Roberts, Sophia
10
Ventura
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
23
White, Jacquelynne
12
Indio
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
24
Muscatelli, Ashley
10
Northwood
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
24
Hernandez, Samantha
11
Chino
30-10.00
(9.40m)
1
26
Browning, Megan
11
Orange Lutheran
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
27
Vandenberg, Kylee
12
San Juan Hills
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
28
Lopez, Annabelle
12
Oceanside
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
29
Tuavao, Philliz
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
29
Franklin, Maddie
11
Woodbridge
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
31
Quevedo, Lizette
10
Chino
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
32
Owens, Mia
11
El Dorado (SJS)
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
33
Roberts, Evelyn
10
Dana Hills
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
34
Gonzalez, Angel
11
Downey
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
35
Atuatasi, Tatiana
12
La Sierra
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
36
Erickson, Brenda
11
Fountain Valley
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
37
Yanez, Nikki
11
Downey
28-02.00
(8.59m)
1
38
Matthews, Brittany
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
39
Burns, Madisson
10
Fountain Valley
27-05.00
(8.36m)
1
40
Nguyen, Christine
11
Fountain Valley
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
41
Suit, Lindsey
11
San Juan Hills
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
42
Newman, Tori
11
San Juan Hills
25-04.00
(7.72m)
1
43
Tui, Keala
9
Cerritos
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
44
Lodin, Laura
11
Woodbridge
25-00.00
(7.62m)
1
45
Wheat, LaKisha
12
Downey
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
46
Krol, Lily
11
San Juan Hills
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
47
Benrubi, Natalie
12
Dana Hills
22-06.00
(6.86m)
1
48
Reilly, Loren
12
Tesoro
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
49
Ellis, Haylee
11
Tesoro
19-05.00
(5.92m)
1
Womens Discus F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gillis, Ana
9
San Clemente
98-09
(30.10m)
1
2
Juarez, Natalya
10
El Toro
98-00
(29.87m)
1
3
Smith, Cadyn
10
San Clemente
90-03
(27.51m)
1
4
Chronister, Madison
10
San Clemente
88-05
(26.95m)
1
5
McCabe, Haley
10
San Clemente
87-01
(26.54m)
1
6
Duran, Cassandra
10
Dana Hills
86-11
(26.49m)
1
7
Makhija, Trishila
9
Woodbridge
82-08
(25.20m)
1
8
Kauwe, Alexis
9
Pacifica (Garden
80-11
(24.66m)
1
9
Cruz, Luz
10
San Clemente
80-05
(24.51m)
1
10
Powell, Lauryn
9
Downey
78-04
(23.88m)
1
11
Becerra, Mikaela
9
San Juan Hills
71-00
(21.64m)
1
12
Daigneault, Emily
10
San Juan Hills
70-11
(21.62m)
1
13
Ayala, Destiny
10
Downey
68-02
(20.78m)
1
14
Baker, Audrey
9
Dana Hills
67-09
(20.65m)
1
15
Zanten, Kiana Van
10
San Juan Hills
65-11
(20.09m)
1
16
Ventura, Celeste
10
Downey
65-09
(20.04m)
1
17
Gomez, Naomi Gonzalez
10
Trabuco Hills TF
65-06
(19.96m)
1
18
Wilson, Ivey
10
Trabuco Hills TF
65-03
(19.89m)
1
19
Alvillar, Stefani
9
Dana Hills
63-03
(19.28m)
1
20
Pacheco, Christina
10
Woodbridge
63-00
(19.20m)
1
21
Forbes, Shaye
9
Dana Hills
62-05
(19.02m)
1
22
Cranford, Jade
9
Dana Hills
61-01
(18.62m)
1
23
Dougherty, Jessica
9
Dana Hills
60-01
(18.31m)
1
24
Aguilar, Jaselle
10
Trabuco Hills TF
56-03
(17.15m)
1
25
Flores, Tinzlee
9
Rosemead
55-05
(16.89m)
1
26
Brockman, Rylend
10
San Juan Hills
55-00
(16.76m)
1
27
Gomez, Zoe
9
San Juan Hills
53-00
(16.15m)
1
28
Long, Laurel
10
Tesoro
51-07
(15.72m)
1
29
Pedro, Haunani
9
Trabuco Hills TF
49-05
(15.06m)
1
30
Lee, Megan
9
San Juan Hills
48-05
(14.76m)
1
31
Parisi, Sophia
9
Woodbridge
41-03
(12.57m)
1
Womens Discus Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Homb, Katelynn
12
Ventura
152-06
(46.48m)
1
2
Sapa, Tanya
12
La Sierra
145-07
(44.37m)
1
3
Gilmore, Tiffany
11
Downey
136-08
(41.66m)
1
4
Howard, Mackenna
11
Los Alamitos
119-10
(36.53m)
1
5
Senio, Sierra
12
La Sierra
118-10
(36.22m)
1
6
Meager, Hannah
11
El Toro
117-08
(35.86m)
1
7
Gonzalez, Angel
11
Downey
116-05
(35.48m)
1
8
Colletto, Madison
11
Ventura
114-02
(34.80m)
1
9
Estrada, Olivia
12
Downey
111-11
(34.11m)
1
10
Parker, Destiny
11
Summit
111-02
(33.88m)
1
11
Jones, Sheraton
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
110-00
(33.53m)
1
12
Sanders, Anola
11
Ventura
109-03
(33.30m)
1
13
Sexson, Alison
11
La Quinta (La Qu
105-11
(32.28m)
1
14
Hernandez, Samantha
11
Chino
105-06
(32.16m)
1
15
Nguyen, Christine
11
Fountain Valley
104-05
(31.83m)
1
16
Owens, Hannah
12
Huntington Beach
101-02
(30.84m)
1
17
Hahn, Jami
12
Orange Lutheran
100-08
(30.68m)
1
18
Roberts, Evelyn
10
Dana Hills
100-02
(30.53m)
1
19
Matthews, Brittany
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
100-01
(30.51m)
1
20
Duginger, Emily
11
Northwood
99-06
(30.33m)
1
21
Donohoe, Ashley
12
Huntington Beach
99-04
(30.28m)
1
22
Erwin, Holly
12
Dana Hills
99-00
(30.18m)
1
23
Kelly, Ashley
11
Dana Hills
98-09
(30.10m)
1
24
Campos, Eliana
12
Rosemead
98-05
(30.00m)
1
25
White, Jacquelynne
12
Indio
98-04
(29.97m)
1
26
Yanez, Nikki
11
Downey
97-02
(29.62m)
1
27
Wheat, LaKisha
12
Downey
97-00
(29.57m)
1
28
Jensen, Alli
12
J. Serra
96-11
(29.54m)
1
29
Roberts, Sophia
10
Ventura
94-11
(28.93m)
1
30
Zrimsek, Carissa
11
Woodbridge
91-01
(27.76m)
1
31
Browning, Megan
11
Orange Lutheran
90-07
(27.61m)
1
32
Sherman, Ella
12
La Quinta (La Qu
90-04
(27.53m)
1
33
Lopez, Annabelle
12
Oceanside
89-09
(27.36m)
1
34
Trigg, Hayley
12
El Dorado (SJS)
89-07
(27.31m)
1
35
Franklin, Maddie
11
Woodbridge
88-09
(27.05m)
1
36
Muscatelli, Ashley
10
Northwood
87-08
(26.72m)
1
37
Owens, Mia
11
El Dorado (SJS)
87-02
(26.57m)
1
38
Morner, Sarah
12
Orange Lutheran
86-06
(26.37m)
1
39
Lodin, Laura
11
Woodbridge
82-10
(25.25m)
1
40
Herschberg, Lauren
12
Trabuco Hills TF
82-07
(25.17m)
1
41
Atuatasi, Tatiana
12
La Sierra
81-00
(24.69m)
1
42
Suit, Lindsey
11
San Juan Hills
79-09
(24.31m)
1
43
Quevedo, Lizette
10
Chino
78-11
(24.05m)
1
44
Hepner, Brooke
10
El Modena
77-05
(23.60m)
1
45
Huitema, Alyssa
11
Dana Hills
76-11
(23.44m)
1
46
Newman, Tori
11
San Juan Hills
76-08
(23.37m)
1
47
Tuavao, Philliz
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
76-05
(23.29m)
1
48
Joyce, Hannah
9
J. Serra
72-09
(22.17m)
1
49
Krol, Lily
11
San Juan Hills
67-11
(20.70m)
1
50
Braswell, Jamie
10
E. Roosevelt
63-01
(19.23m)
1
51
Tui, Keala
9
Cerritos
59-01
(18.01m)
1
Womens High Jump D.Montgomery Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saline, Taylor
11
Orange Lutheran
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Dominguez-Fields, Candic
11
Ventura
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Russell, Tierney
11
Poly (Long Beach
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Barker, Brenna
12
Dana Hills
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Jensen, Makenna
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Ebanks, Lily
Valencia (Placen
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Lee, Samantha
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
O'Connor, Hannah
11
Woodbridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Thornburg, Jenna
12
Tesoro
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
10
Stoner, Shelby
11
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Cortes, Paola
12
Cypress
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Allen, Jenna
11
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Campbell, Kaitlin
11
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Hardy, Asha
11
Corona del Mar
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
10
Dutton, Nicole
11
Dana Hills
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
16
Johnson, Skylar
12
Dana Hills
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Hahn, Jami
12
Orange Lutheran
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Russell, Jasmin
11
Westminster
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Earles, Ashley
11
Tustin
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Hollar, Lillian
11
Woodbridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Vandenberg, Kylee
12
San Juan Hills
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Eljenholm, Taylor
12
Dana Hills
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Whitolock, Amira
11
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Bond, Hailey
11
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Reed, Sashai
11
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Edmonds, Kristen
12
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Makhlouf, Dana
11
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Jaera
11
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Jaylin
11
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
--
Beale, Tyler
10
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoye, Calissa
9
San Clemente
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Acholonu, Diana
9
Downey
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
3
Hazlett, Anna
10
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
4
Boglino, Nirie
10
La Quinta (La Qu
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
5
Harris, Courtney
10
Trabuco Hills TF
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
5
Knauf, Natalie
10
San Clemente
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Rihm, Victoria
10
Corona del Mar
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Scharmann, Molly
10
Tesoro
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Levin, Cassidy
10
San Clemente
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Snapper, Kristin
10
Edison (HB)
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Huling, Nqozi
10
La Quinta (La Qu
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Culbertson, Emily
9
Woodbridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
MacArthur, Samantha
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Dickman, Ashley
9
San Juan Hills
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
11
Foresman, Katie
9
Foothill (Santa
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Makhlouf, Dalia
9
Downey
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
16
Stricklin, Natasha
9
Downey
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
16
McNeff, Meagan
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
16
Zanten, Kiana Van
10
San Juan Hills
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Hurlbut, Michaela
10
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Chu, Megan
10
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Zhao, Nerwel
10
Woodbridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Porter, Haley
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
NH
(--)
1
--
Gallagher, Maggie
9
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammed, Jennah
9
Serra (SS)
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
2
Kantor, Allison
9
Trabuco Hills TF
17-01.50
(5.22m)
nwi
1
3
McCullough, Kaiya
9
El Toro
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
4
Keddington, Claire
10
Corona del Mar
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
5
Yackel, Katelyn
9
Bert Church
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
6
Acholonu, Diana
9
Downey
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
7
Lamas, Tiffani
9
Trabuco Hills TF
15-02.75
(4.64m)
nwi
1
8
Chen, Ivy P
10
Pacifica (Garden
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
9
Baker, Katelyn
9
E. Roosevelt
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
10
Robert, Kari
10
Edison (HB)
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
10
Nichols, Sophia
10
Dana Hills
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
12
Escalante, Alicia
10
Woodbridge
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
13
English, Maya
9
Ayala
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
14
Liu, Emilie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
15
Bunch, Adele
10
Woodbridge
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
16
Abell, Cece
9
San Clemente
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
17
Sixsmith, Stephanie
10
El Toro
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
18
Chambers, Kayla
9
Dana Hills
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
19
Rager, Alexandria
10
Dana Hills
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
20
Sorge, Alana
9
Bert Church
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
21
Higgins, Summer
9
Dana Hills
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
21
Page, Nia
9
E. Roosevelt
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
23
Apodaca, Nicole
10
Edison (HB)
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
23
Hinton, Jahquiara
10
Oceanside
13-07.50
(4.15m)
nwi
1
25
Dziecielska, Klaudia
9
Trabuco Hills TF
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
26
Child, Gabrielle
10
Dana Hills
13-05.50
(4.10m)
nwi
1
27
Vreeman, Kelsi
9
Oceanside
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
28
Makhlouf, Dalia
9
Downey
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
28
Matthews, Amy
9
Ayala
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
30
Luna, Evette
9
Ayala
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
31
Gallagher, Maggie
9
Tesoro
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
32
Gray, Jasmine Collier
10
Ayala
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
32
Rasmussen, Taylor
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
34
Maron, Ashley
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
12-07.75
(3.85m)
nwi
1
35
Dewitt, Jade
9
Indio
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
36
Swanson, Allie
9
San Juan Hills
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
37
Wilson, Hanna
10
San Juan Hills
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Armstrong, Akia
12
E. Roosevelt
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
2
Herman, Kylie
12
Ventura
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
3
Barker, Brenna
12
Dana Hills
17-07.75
(5.38m)
nwi
1
4
Ducre, Chasity
11
E. Roosevelt
16-11.25
(5.16m)
nwi
1
5
Hardge, Brooke
12
Summit
16-10.75
(5.15m)
nwi
1
6
Delgadillo, Lauren
11
Fountain Valley
16-09.50
(5.12m)
nwi
1
7
Kupelian, Katia
Windward
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
8
McClory, Shaye
12
Dana Hills
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
9
Colvin, Danielle
12
Ventura
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
10
Woodings, Natalie
12
Woodbridge
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
11
Widdowson, Chloe
11
San Juan Hills
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
12
Ruback, Kirby
11
Tesoro
16-01.50
(4.91m)
nwi
1
13
Johnson, Madeline
12
Northwood
15-11.50
(4.86m)
+0.2
1
14
James, Hailey
12
Foothill (Santa
15-11.00
(4.85m)
nwi
1
15
Franco, Vanessa
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
16
Cromer, Christina
11
University City
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Christina
12
Poly (Long Beach
15-08.25
(4.78m)
nwi
1
18
Stewart, Victoria
12
Oceanside
15-06.75
(4.74m)
+0.0
1
19
Edmonds, Kristen
12
Downey
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+0.0
1
19
Strecker, Shawna
11
Tesoro
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
21
Schaeffer, Michaela
12
Edison (HB)
15-06.25
(4.73m)
-1.1
1
22
Wilson, Kayla
11
La Quinta (La Qu
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
23
Larocca, Megan
11
Dana Hills
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
24
Donald, Aliia
12
E. Roosevelt
15-03.50
(4.66m)
-1.1
1
25
Makhlouf, Dana
11
Downey
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
26
Shannon, Kathryn
12
Trabuco Hills TF
15-00.25
(4.58m)
+0.1
1
27
Wheeler, Hannah
11
Trabuco Hills TF
14-11.75
(4.57m)
+0.0
1
27
Chu, Murphy
12
Cerritos
14-11.75
(4.57m)
-1.5
1
29
Lee, Samantha
11
Trabuco Hills TF
14-11.50
(4.56m)
-1.0
1
30
Nordschow, Rachel
10
Ayala
14-10.00
(4.52m)
-1.0
1
31
Ramsey, Maggie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
31
Berry, Kate
10
Northwood
14-09.50
(4.51m)
-1.1
1
33
Muniz, Alexis
12
Northwood
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
34
Holroyd, Kilee
11
Pacifica (Garden
14-08.25
(4.48m)
nwi
1
35
Wilson, Mariah
11
Orange Lutheran
14-04.25
(4.38m)
-0.7
1
36
Whitolock, Amira
11
E. Roosevelt
14-02.50
(4.33m)
+1.0
1
37
Parra, Jasmine
11
Downey
14-00.75
(4.29m)
-0.9
1
38
Eelkema, Kristen
11
Orange Lutheran
13-11.25
(4.25m)
+0.0
1
39
Le, Thuy-Vi
12
Westminster
13-10.50
(4.23m)
+1.0
1
40
Globus, Annie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
13-10.25
(4.22m)
-0.1
1
41
Carter, Nona
10
Downey
13-08.75
(4.18m)
-0.3
1
42
Vu, Han
12
Westminster
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
43
Siruelo, Jamie
11
Ayala
13-03.25
(4.04m)
+1.3
1
44
Russell, Jasmin
11
Westminster
12-10.00
(3.91m)
+0.0
1
45
Turner, Jaylin
11
E. Roosevelt
12-09.25
(3.89m)
+0.3
1
Womens Triple Jump F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Higgins, Summer
9
Dana Hills
33-08.50
(10.27m)
nwi
1
2
Boglino, Nirie
10
La Quinta (La Qu
33-07.75
(10.26m)
nwi
1
3
Pedrani, Paula
9
El Toro
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
4
Yackel, Katelyn
9
Bert Church
33-04.50
(10.17m)
nwi
1
5
Nichols, Sophia
10
Dana Hills
31-06.50
(9.61m)
nwi
1
6
Hinton, Jahquiara
10
Oceanside
31-05.50
(9.59m)
nwi
1
7
Liu, Emilie
9
Trabuco Hills TF
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
8
Apodaca, Nicole
10
Edison (HB)
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
9
Kantor, Allison
9
Trabuco Hills TF
30-05.25
(9.28m)
nwi
1
10
Chen, Ivy P
10
Pacifica (Garden
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Sophia
9
Downey
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
10
Brenhaug, Megan
10
Trabuco Hills TF
30-02.50
(9.21m)
nwi
1
13
Djokovich, Kendra
10
Dana Hills
30-01.75
(9.19m)
nwi
1
14
Rasmussen, Taylor
9
Canyon (Anaheim)
30-00.75
(9.16m)
nwi
1
15
Rager, Alexandria
10
Dana Hills
30-00.50
(9.16m)
nwi
1
16
Robert, Kari
10
Edison (HB)
30-00.00
(9.14m)
nwi
1
17
Soofi, Ariana
10
Trabuco Hills TF
29-11.00
(9.12m)
nwi
1
18
Sorge, Alana
9
Bert Church
29-09.00
(9.07m)
nwi
1
19
Escalante, Alicia
10
Woodbridge
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
20
Sandler, Becca
9
El Toro
28-09.50
(8.78m)
nwi
1
21
Porter, Haley
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
28-06.50
(8.70m)
nwi
1
22
Slyke, Rachel Van
10
Canyon (Anaheim)
28-05.00
(8.66m)
nwi
1
23
Rodriguez, Carmen
10
Downey
28-04.50
(8.65m)
nwi
1
24
Koyamatsu, Jenna
10
Tesoro
28-01.00
(8.56m)
nwi
1
25
Dziecielska, Klaudia
9
Trabuco Hills TF
28-00.50
(8.55m)
nwi
1
26
Swanson, Allie
9
San Juan Hills
27-10.50
(8.50m)
nwi
1
27
Chu, Megan
10
Cerritos
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
28
Spitzer, Maya
9
El Toro
27-07.00
(8.41m)
nwi
1
29
Hill, Wisdom
10
Oceanside
27-03.25
(8.31m)
nwi
1
30
Rodriguez, Briana
9
San Juan Hills
27-01.25
(8.26m)
nwi
1
31
Bunch, Adele
10
Woodbridge
26-10.00
(8.18m)
nwi
1
32
Lowry, Katelyn
9
San Juan Hills
26-09.00
(8.15m)
nwi
1
33
Dewitt, Jade
9
Indio
26-01.00
(7.95m)
nwi
1
34
Farber, Elena
9
San Juan Hills
25-01.00
(7.65m)
nwi
1
35
Schwab, Kimiko
9
Pacifica (Garden
24-11.50
(7.61m)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Brenna
12
Dana Hills
37-10.75
(11.55m)
+1.2
1
2
Schaeffer, Michaela
12
Edison (HB)
37-00.00
(11.28m)
-0.7
1
3
Hardge, Tyler
11
Summit
35-02.50
(10.73m)
-1.1
1
4
Bender, Lora
11
Fountain Valley
35-01.00
(10.69m)
-0.9
1
5
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
10
Poly (Long Beach
35-01.00
(10.69m)
-1.5
1
6
Ruback, Kirby
11
Tesoro
35-00.75
(10.69m)
+0.0
1
7
Loper, Clare
12
Trabuco Hills TF
33-09.50
(10.30m)
+0.0
1
8
Herman, Kylie
12
Ventura
33-08.50
(10.27m)
+0.2
1
9
Franco, Vanessa
12
Canyon (Anaheim)
33-07.75
(10.26m)
-1.8
1
10
Stewart, Victoria
12
Oceanside
33-06.25
(10.22m)
-1.0
1
11
Gwacham, Iffy
12
Ayala
33-05.25
(10.19m)
+1.1
1
12
Wheeler, Hannah
11
Trabuco Hills TF
33-01.50
(10.10m)
+1.8
1
13
Orozco, Jocelyn
12
Downey
32-09.50
(9.99m)
+0.9
1
14
Larocca, Megan
11
Dana Hills
32-09.25
(9.99m)
-0.1
1
14
Woodings, Natalie
12
Woodbridge
32-09.25
(9.99m)
-1.7
1
16
Edmonds, Kristen
12
Downey
32-06.00
(9.91m)
-0.8
1
17
Chiang, Lindsay
11
Fountain Valley
32-05.25
(9.89m)
-1.8
1
18
Chu, Murphy
12
Cerritos
32-02.75
(9.82m)
-1.6
1
19
Berry, Kate
10
Northwood
32-02.00
(9.80m)
-0.8
1
20
Hahn, Jami
12
Orange Lutheran
32-01.00
(9.78m)
+0.3
1
21
Donald, Aliia
12
E. Roosevelt
32-00.00
(9.75m)
-0.8
1
22
Ramsey, Maggie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
31-09.75
(9.70m)
-1.7
1
23
Janardan, Urmila
12
Trabuco Hills TF
31-07.50
(9.64m)
+1.5
1
24
Smith, Amy
12
Dana Hills
31-07.25
(9.63m)
-0.9
1
25
Widdowson, Chloe
11
San Juan Hills
31-05.00
(9.58m)
+0.9
1
26
Johnson, Kristin
12
Downey
31-03.00
(9.53m)
+0.0
1
27
Makhlouf, Dana
11
Downey
31-02.75
(9.52m)
-1.1
1
28
Muniz, Alexis
12
Northwood
31-00.75
(9.47m)
+0.6
1
29
Globus, Annie
11
Trabuco Hills TF
30-11.00
(9.42m)
+2.5
1
30
Strecker, Shawna
11
Tesoro
30-05.75
(9.29m)
-2.0
1
31
Le, Thuy-Vi
12
Westminster
30-02.75
(9.21m)
-1.3
1
32
Nordschow, Rachel
10
Ayala
29-05.75
(8.99m)
-1.6
1
33
Cano, Brooke
11
El Toro
29-05.00
(8.97m)
+1.7
1
34
Siruelo, Jamie
11
Ayala
29-00.75
(8.86m)
-1.3
1
35
Ellis, Summerlyn
11
Pacifica (Garden
29-00.00
(8.84m)
-1.8
1
36
Murphy, Emilee
11
El Toro
26-10.75
(8.20m)
-1.1
1
37
Sine, Nadia
11
Woodbridge
26-02.25
(7.98m)
+0.0
1
Womens Pole Vault F/S
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scharmann, Molly
10
Tesoro
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
2
Mudge, Janae
10
Trabuco Hills TF
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
3
Newman, Haley
9
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Zacky, Grayson
10
Valencia (Valenc
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
5
Gallagher, Maggie
9
Tesoro
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Thompson, Kristen
10
E. Roosevelt
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
6
Ziegler, Niguel
9
Trabuco Hills TF
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
8
Carter, Evann
10
Valencia (Valenc
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Falvo, Mia
9
San Clemente
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Armendariz, Julianne
9
E. Roosevelt
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Labib, Sarah
9
E. Roosevelt
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Cheng, Andrea
10
Trabuco Hills TF
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
9
Hertogh, Kiana
9
Tesoro
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Mclean, Hannah
10
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Atilano, Amanda
9
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Carmen
10
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Minyon, Michelle
10
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Arrechea, Maria
9
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Griffith, Haley
9
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Montoya, Sarah
9
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Perry, Grace
9
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Rolapp, Madison
10
El Toro
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Centanaro, Gardenia
12
E. Roosevelt
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Tokar, Holly
12
Ventura
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Nilssen, Caitlin
12
J. Serra
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Hansen, Sierra
12
Dana Hills
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Bragg, Madi
12
El Toro
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
kao, Claire
9
Dana Hills
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
7
Davis, Erica
11
Fountain Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
7
Shepherd, Katherine
11
Orange Lutheran
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Scharmann, Molly
10
Tesoro
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Meredith, Jenni
11
Trabuco Hills TF
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Hasseler, Meagan
11
Chino Hills
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
12
Causer, Courtney
11
Fountain Valley
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
12
Heinmeyer, Lauren
11
Dana Hills
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
12
Noack, Alicia
12
Ayala
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
12
Dugas, Karli
11
Ventura
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
16
Bernbaum, Hanna
12
Poly (Riverside)
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Custer, Kate
11
Tesoro
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Paterson, Lindsey
11
San Clemente
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Widdowson, Chloe
11
San Juan Hills
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Shannon, Allison
11
Trabuco Hills TF
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Jones, Tyler
11
Aliso Niguel
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Tobin, Marissa
12
Ventura
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Endres, Courtney
11
Chino Hills
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Allen, Ciara
11
Aliso Niguel
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
16
Welczak, Natalie
12
San Clemente
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
--
Klein, Madeline
11
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Veerabahu, Aish
11
Tesoro
NH
(--)
1
--
Hasseler, Morgan
11
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Spagnuolo, Danelle
11
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Huang, Ginny
11
Cerritos
NH
(--)
1
--
Belli, samantha
11
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
McNitt, Brittany
11
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Malins, Kayla
11
Ayala
NH
(--)
1
--
Norczyk, Carlie
11
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Bustamante, Courtney
12
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Ehrlich, Marli
12
Trabuco Hills TF
NH
(--)
1
--
Karim, Kaylene
11
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Sheldon, Amber
11
San Juan Hills
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#trabuco-hills-invitational
#and
#distance-carnival
#asics
More news
2012 Results - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims
99 shares:
Trabuco Hills Invitational
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Alverno High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sierra Madre, California
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Donal Pearce
Great weather for a great meet! Come out and cheer on these awesome athletes!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Mar 29th 2013, 1:49pm
History for Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2016
1
2015
55
11
2014
41
12
2013
41
14
2012
15
11
2011
18
12
2010
6
4
2009
6
2
2008
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#trabuco-hills-invitational
#and
#distance-carnival
#asics
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!