RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
you RUN the place
2301 West Macarthur Blvd., Santa Ana, California, 92704, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (2 articles)
2010 - (4 articles)
2011 - (12 articles)
2012 - (11 articles)
2013 - (14 articles)
2014 - (12 articles)
2015 - (11 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
12
All
12
2014 Results - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
May 24th 2014, 3:15pm
2014 Results - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
May 10th 2014, 8:45pm
2014 Results - Orange County Track and Field Championships
Apr 26th 2014, 11:20pm
2014 Results - Trabuco Hills Invitational
Apr 6th 2014, 12:15am
2014 Results - Irvine Invitational
Mar 16th 2014, 5:24pm
2014 Entries - Irvine Invitational
Mar 11th 2014, 5:15pm
«
2
»
Search
2014 Results - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
May 10th 2014, 8:45pm
Comments
California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 17, 2014
Trabuco Hills High School, 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, CA, US, 92691
Timing/Results by:
SoCal Timing - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
A.B. Miller
Adolfo Camarillo
Alhambra
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Anaheim
Arcadia
Arroyo Valley
Bell Gardens
Buena
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Cabrillo (Long Beach)
Cajon
California (Whittier)
Canyon Springs
Capistrano Valley
Chaffey
Channel Islands
Chaparral
Chino Hills
Coachella Valley
Corona
Crescenta Valley
Cypress
Dana Hills
Diamond Bar
Downey
E. Roosevelt
Edison (HB)
El Rancho
El Toro
Etiwanda
Fontana
Fountain Valley
Glendale
Godinez Fundamental
Great Oak
Heritage
Highland
Huntington Beach
Jordan
Katella
Knight
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Serna
Lakewood
Loara
Los Alamitos
Los Osos
Loyola
Marina
Martin Luther King
Millikan
Montclair
Montebello
Newbury Park
Norco
Ontario
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Palmdale
Paloma Valley
Paramount
Peninsula
Perris
Pioneer Valley
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Quartz Hill
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Rialto
San Clemente
Santa Ana
Santa Fe
Santa Monica
Santiago (Corona)
Schurr
Segerstrom
Silverado
Trabuco Hills TF
Troy
Upland
Valencia (Placentia)
Valencia (Valencia)
Valley View
Ventura
Vista Murrieta
Walnut
Warren
West Covina
West Ranch
Westminster
Wilson (Long Beach)
Yucaipa
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Espinoza, Marcel
10
Santa Monica
10.68
+1.0
1
2
Obed, Ahmed
12
Adolfo Camarillo
10.77
nwi
6
3
Brown, Malik
12
Millikan
10.86
+0.4
5
4
Sherrills, Matthew
12
Paramount
10.90
-0.2
4
5
Smith-Mosby, Tristan
12
Wilson (Long Bea
10.95
-0.4
2
7
Evans, Nico
12
Loyola
10.95
+1.0
1
6
House, Rasaun
9
Rancho Verde
10.96
+0.0
3
8
Hill, Jonathan
12
Cypress
10.96
+0.4
5
9
Fisher, Nick
11
Great Oak
10.97
+0.0
3
10
Dubots, Cole
9
Vista Murrieta
10.98
-0.4
2
11
Hunter, Justin
12
Dana Hills
10.98
+0.0
3
12
Wells, Tyrin
10
Upland
10.99
-0.2
4
13
Lucas, Jordan
12
Great Oak
11.00
+0.4
5
13
Price, Curtis
10
Chino Hills
11.00
-0.4
2
15
Brown, Xavier
10
Highland
11.00
-0.4
2
16
Cunningham, Isaiah
9
Rancho Verde
11.04
-0.4
2
17
Palmer, Jordan
11
E. Roosevelt
11.05
nwi
6
18
Dean, Micheal
10
Chaffey
11.05
+0.4
5
19
Coach, Jonathan
11
West Covina
11.07
+0.4
5
20
Whittaker, DeJai
12
Santa Monica
11.10
+0.4
5
21
Lilly, Elijah
10
Cajon
11.10
nwi
6
22
Stephens, Chase
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11.12
nwi
6
23
Mosley, Dominique
12
Upland
11.13
+1.0
1
24
Rom-Toribio, Christoph
11
La Quinta (La Qu
11.18
-0.4
2
25
McDonald, KraShawn
12
E. Roosevelt
11.20
+0.0
3
26
Jones, Anthony
12
Santa Fe
11.23
+1.0
1
27
Guerrero, Niko
10
Burroughs (Burba
11.24
+1.0
1
28
Bethurem, Corbin
11
Adolfo Camarillo
11.25
+1.0
1
29
Mlller, Eric
11
E. Roosevelt
11.27
-0.2
4
30
Tito, Sam
11
Chino Hills
11.29
nwi
6
31
Cavan, Bluitt
11
Rancho Verde
11.31
+1.0
1
32
Daniels, Eric
12
Ventura
11.31
-0.2
4
33
Colbert, Jon
11
Heritage
11.33
nwi
6
34
Barber, Robert
12
Silverado
11.34
+0.4
5
35
Frame, Bailey
12
Troy
11.37
-0.2
4
36
Wisdom, Ricky
12
La Quinta (La Qu
11.39
+0.0
3
37
Huynh, Patrick
12
Fountain Valley
11.41
+1.0
1
38
Aldana, Matthew
11
Glendale
11.42
+0.0
3
39
cohen, arick
12
Cajon
11.47
-0.4
2
40
Paul, Chris
11
Arcadia
11.48
-0.2
4
41
Graves, Aaron
12
Bell Gardens
11.49
+1.0
1
42
Barnett, Dakarai
10
Fountain Valley
11.49
+0.0
3
43
Ashmeade, TJ
12
Katella
11.51
+0.4
5
44
Galloway, John
10
Aliso Niguel
11.52
-0.4
2
45
Dyer, Zaire
11
Cypress
11.59
-0.2
4
46
Suri, Joshua
11
El Toro
11.65
-0.2
4
47
Santamaria, Denilson
9
Segerstrom
11.69
-0.4
2
48
Truong, Duc
12
Westminster
11.75
nwi
6
49
Ortiz, Ricardo
10
Santa Ana
11.85
-0.2
4
50
Chen, Ethan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
13.28
+0.0
3
--
Neal-Riles, Quincel
11
Silverado
FS
+0.0
3
Mens 200m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Obed, Ahmed
12
Adolfo Camarillo
21.37
+1.0
1
6
Norman, Michael
10
Vista Murrieta
21.39
+1.0
1
2
Harris, Mary'ea
11
Poly (Long Beach
21.60
+1.6
3
3
Brown, Malik
12
Millikan
21.60
+1.6
4
4
Woodard, Antonio
11
Upland
21.70
+0.8
2
7
Marshall, Damion
11
Great Oak
21.82
+1.6
4
8
Hill, Jonathan
12
Cypress
21.84
+0.8
2
5
Dubots, Cole
9
Vista Murrieta
21.96
+1.0
5
9
Mosley, Dominique
12
Upland
22.00
+1.6
4
10
Van Vliet, Nick
12
Dana Hills
22.04
+1.6
3
11
Briggs, kemonie
12
Wilson (Long Bea
22.09
+1.0
5
12
Cunningham, Isaiah
9
Rancho Verde
22.10
+0.8
2
13
Palmer, Jordan
11
E. Roosevelt
22.27
+1.0
5
14
Wells, Tyrin
10
Upland
22.30
+1.6
3
15
Hunter, Justin
12
Dana Hills
22.34
+0.8
2
16
Orme, Jamal
12
Martin Luther Ki
22.37
+1.0
1
17
Snowden, Cameron
12
Poly (Riverside)
22.38
+1.6
4
18
Smith, Anthony
12
Paloma Valley
22.40
+1.6
4
19
Coach, Jonathan
11
West Covina
22.43
+1.0
1
20
Byers, Christopher
11
E. Roosevelt
22.45
+1.6
4
21
Rom-Toribio, Christoph
11
La Quinta (La Qu
22.49
+1.0
1
22
Dean, Micheal
10
Chaffey
22.50
+1.6
4
23
House, Rasaun
9
Rancho Verde
22.57
+1.6
3
24
Capranica, Nicholas
11
Schurr
22.71
+0.8
2
25
Price, Curtis
10
Chino Hills
22.83
+0.8
2
26
Andreas, Glenn
12
Los Alamitos
22.87
+1.0
1
27
Wisdom, Ricky
12
La Quinta (La Qu
22.87
+1.6
3
28
cohen, arick
12
Cajon
22.92
+1.0
1
29
Maxwell, Jeremy
12
Edison (HB)
22.92
+1.0
5
30
Jones, Anthony
12
Santa Fe
22.96
+1.6
3
31
Barber, Robert
12
Silverado
23.09
+1.0
1
32
Davenport, River
12
Diamond Bar
23.11
+0.8
2
33
Santamaria, Denilson
9
Segerstrom
23.14
+1.6
3
34
Watkins, Michael
12
A.B. Miller
23.29
+1.0
5
35
Carter, Jarrett
11
Heritage
23.39
+0.8
2
36
Suri, Joshua
11
El Toro
23.75
+1.6
4
Mens 400m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Briggs, kemonie
12
Wilson (Long Bea
48.04
2
2
Norman, Michael
10
Vista Murrieta
48.54
3
3
Woodard, Antonio
11
Upland
48.64
4
6
Griffith, Tristan
11
Adolfo Camarillo
48.86
3
4
Marshall, Damion
11
Great Oak
48.96
5
7
Van Vliet, Nick
12
Dana Hills
49.00
4
8
Repp, Caleb
11
Los Osos
49.00
5
9
Dennis, Malik
12
Poly (Long Beach
49.09
2
5
Harris, Mary'ea
11
Poly (Long Beach
49.14
1
10
Wilcox, Christopher
10
E. Roosevelt
49.16
3
11
Tyler, Evan
11
E. Roosevelt
49.53
1
12
Brennan, Robert
12
Burroughs (Burba
49.90
5
13
Medina, Thomas
11
Santa Fe
49.98
4
14
Allen, Ashton
12
Chino Hills
50.03
1
15
Cantong, Josh
10
Burbank
50.04
3
16
Carty, Andrew
11
Los Alamitos
50.19
1
17
Randolph, Jordan
12
Valley View
50.26
5
18
Capranica, Nicholas
11
Schurr
50.28
5
19
Magallanez, Matt
11
Walnut
50.36
2
20
Edwards, Brandon
10
Highland
50.38
3
21
Vanleer, Kyle
12
Edison (HB)
50.44
4
22
Fischer, Trevor
12
Troy
50.64
5
23
Isaac, Jamelle
12
Rialto
50.73
5
24
Oblouk, Trevor
12
El Toro
50.82
2
25
Jones, Nick
12
Valencia (Valenc
51.00
4
26
Paige, Badger
10
Ontario
51.02
4
27
Andreas, Glenn
12
Los Alamitos
51.07
2
28
Richie, Tylor
12
A.B. Miller
51.12
1
29
Marin, Lazaro
11
E. Roosevelt
51.41
2
30
garcia, emilio
12
Santa Fe
51.82
1
31
Jimenez, Juan
12
Montclair
52.10
4
32
Johnson, Julian
12
Aliso Niguel
52.46
2
33
Ulloa, Chris
12
Segerstrom
52.57
5
34
Carter, Jarett
11
Heritage
52.60
1
35
Vargas, Hugo
12
Anaheim
52.78
4
36
Logan, Kendall
12
Arroyo Valley
52.85
3
--
Lankster, Paul
12
Silverado
FS
3
Mens 800m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smythe, Eamon
12
Edison (HB)
1:54.71
1
2
Davies, John
12
Loyola
1:54.97
4
5
Kossick, Cooper
11
Edison (HB)
1:55.36
4
3
Cortes, Issac
10
Great Oak
1:55.61
3
6
Silva, Josh
11
Corona
1:56.30
1
7
Heib, Thomas
10
Los Alamitos
1:56.57
4
8
Butanda, Robert
12
Ontario
1:56.89
3
4
Gonzalez, Dominic
10
Walnut
1:57.02
2
9
Rangel, Felipe
12
Santa Fe
1:57.43
2
10
Salinas, Geo
12
Downey
1:57.62
4
11
Redfud, Zarin
11
Paramount
1:57.77
1
12
Beatty, Nick
12
Crescenta Valley
1:57.83
1
13
Pond, Frederick
12
Newbury Park
1:57.94
1
14
Torres, Jesse
12
Glendale
1:58.32
2
15
Laris, Copeland
11
Wilson (Long Bea
1:58.43
4
16
Mountcastle, Daniel
11
Ventura
1:58.47
1
17
Gutierrez, Mickey
12
Adolfo Camarillo
1:58.51
1
18
Mata, Daniel
11
Paramount
1:58.53
3
19
Sardo, Justin
12
Santa Monica
1:58.95
4
20
Smith, Camden
10
Highland
1:59.10
3
21
Bazinet, Christian
12
California (Whit
1:59.11
3
22
Mullennix, Garrett
12
Vista Murrieta
1:59.47
3
23
Pederson, Koby
11
Alta Loma
2:01.62
3
24
Moya, Carlos
10
E. Roosevelt
2:01.75
2
25
Brennan, Matthew
11
Aliso Niguel
2:02.15
4
26
Vasquez, Esteban
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:02.61
2
27
Ruiz, Christian
9
Rancho Cucamonga
2:02.85
4
28
Renck, Evan
12
Poly (Riverside)
2:03.38
4
29
Smith, Keaton
11
Dana Hills
2:03.40
1
30
Morin, Gabriel
12
Loyola
2:03.52
3
31
Sarco, Gefry
12
El Rancho
2:03.64
2
32
Lacy, Marcel
11
Knight
2:05.13
2
33
Koscal, Andrew
12
Aliso Niguel
2:06.26
1
34
Thompson, Michael
11
Ventura
2:08.69
2
35
Boebinger, Andrew
11
Martin Luther Ki
2:09.62
3
36
Norwood, Jahleel
11
Lakewood
2:10.78
2
37
Awoyele, Victor
11
Loara
2:11.38
1
Mens 1600m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
De La Rosa, Estevan
12
Arcadia
4:15.39
1
2
Rocha, Phillip
10
Arcadia
4:15.76
3
4
Doan, Nicholas
11
Great Oak
4:15.77
3
5
Ogden, Jake
10
Dana Hills
4:15.93
3
6
McANDREWS, John
12
Loyola
4:16.74
3
7
Garcia, Ashton
12
West Ranch
4:18.21
3
8
Huff, Craig
12
Marina
4:18.74
1
9
Humphries, Andrew
12
Yucaipa
4:18.89
1
3
Gleason, George
11
Huntington Beach
4:19.37
2
10
Diem, Gavin
12
Dana Hills
4:19.48
1
11
Sarco, Gefry
12
El Rancho
4:20.29
1
12
Fountain, Soloman
9
Great Oak
4:21.52
1
13
Serna, Enrique
11
Loara
4:22.29
1
14
Kossick, Cooper
11
Edison (HB)
4:23.20
2
15
Pacheco, Jose
12
California (Whit
4:24.31
2
16
Robles, Gilbert
11
Corona
4:24.86
3
17
Castor, Zackery
12
Paloma Valley
4:25.42
3
18
Trujillo, Millen
11
Walnut
4:26.79
2
19
Smith, Camden
10
Highland
4:26.79
3
20
Randall, Branden
11
E. Roosevelt
4:27.00
3
21
DOYLE, BRENNAN
11
Burbank
4:28.37
2
22
Jackson, Lucas
10
Santa Monica
4:28.66
2
23
Ayala, Oscar
12
Great Oak
4:29.73
2
24
Gonzalez, Rodofo
12
California (Whit
4:29.75
3
25
Kunes, Kaleb
11
Buena
4:29.91
1
26
Ortega, Anthony
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:30.57
1
27
Anzaldo, Jorge
12
Schurr
4:30.71
2
28
Ponce, Zach
12
Poly (Long Beach
4:31.70
2
29
Nunez, Cristian
11
Poly (Riverside)
4:34.86
1
30
Stangle, Trevor
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:36.24
2
31
SALAZAR, GERARDO
12
Lakewood
4:37.74
1
32
Janes, Tyler
10
Martin Luther Ki
4:39.06
2
33
Ocshner, Rickey
12
Adolfo Camarillo
4:43.77
3
34
Dominguez, Danny
11
Santa Ana
4:47.96
3
35
Russell, Shanti
11
Aliso Niguel
5:07.69
2
--
Holton, Mat
12
Rancho Cucamonga
DQ
3
Mens 3200m Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Collison, Gabe
12
Crescenta Valley
9:13.87
1
2
Ogden, Jake
10
Dana Hills
9:15.12
2
3
Bautista, Miguel
12
Poly (Long Beach
9:15.95
2
4
Doan, Nicholas
11
Great Oak
9:17.10
2
5
Gonzalez, Benjamin
11
Warren
9:17.55
2
6
Palazzo, Anthony
11
Poly (Long Beach
9:19.57
2
7
Barragan, Andres
11
Warren
9:19.60
1
8
Brandt, Robert
11
Loyola
9:20.28
2
9
Askar, Evan
11
Ventura
9:21.99
2
10
Hernandez, Micheal
12
Warren
9:22.49
1
11
Huff, Craig
12
Marina
9:29.34
2
12
Bautista, Samuel
11
California (Whit
9:29.83
2
13
Orozco Galvan, Ulysses
12
El Toro
9:30.68
2
14
McANDREWS, John
12
Loyola
9:32.01
1
15
Rojas, Matlazomatli
12
California (Whit
9:32.65
1
16
Porter, Jeremy
12
El Toro
9:34.95
2
17
Reynolds, Garrett
10
Ventura
9:35.17
1
18
Jakowec, Nicolaus
11
Loyola
9:35.38
2
19
Salas, Sal
12
El Rancho
9:35.64
1
20
Durham, Thomas
11
Yucaipa
9:41.17
1
21
Coppi, Mason
10
Dana Hills
9:41.68
1
22
Serna, Enrique
11
Loara
9:42.30
1
23
Rocha, Phillip
10
Arcadia
9:45.10
2
24
Trujillo, Millen
11
Walnut
9:46.42
2
25
Spencer, Cole
10
Great Oak
9:47.40
1
26
Wiggs, Bradley
12
Quartz Hill
9:50.22
2
27
Seward, Jack
12
Edison (HB)
9:55.50
1
28
Leon, Jesus
11
Oxnard
9:55.75
1
29
Branch, Jacob
10
Quartz Hill
9:56.61
1
30
Aguirre, Brian
12
El Toro
9:58.13
1
31
Cetti, Travis
10
Quartz Hill
9:58.78
1
32
George, Eric
12
Corona
9:59.98
1
33
Durham, Curtis
9
Yucaipa
10:00.35
2
34
Leon, Esteban
11
Oxnard
10:01.06
2
35
Suarez, Jorge
9
Santa Ana
10:01.72
2
36
Guillen, Marcos
11
Fontana
10:01.78
2
37
Dominguez, Danny
11
Santa Ana
10:03.16
1
38
Kerr, Christian
12
Poly (Long Beach
10:05.00
1
39
Thurmond, Connor
12
Chaparral
10:12.40
1
40
Pina, Didier
12
Schurr
10:16.16
2
41
Gutzmann, Brandon
12
Martin Luther Ki
10:28.85
2
42
Kochis, Alec
12
Alta Loma
10:37.88
1
--
Holton, Mat
12
Rancho Cucamonga
DNF
2
--
De La Rosa, Estevan
12
Arcadia
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Viltz, Misana
12
Millikan
13.81
+1.1
1
2
Atkins, Torrey
11
Heritage
14.26
+1.1
2
3
Jordan, Jamire
12
Highland
14.27w
+2.4
5
4
Ward, Juan
12
Poly (Long Beach
14.37
+1.1
3
5
Manu, Peter
12
Vista Murrieta
14.38
-1.0
4
6
Anderson, Joseph
9
Upland
14.40
-1.0
4
7
Robinson, Dario
12
Schurr
14.57
+1.1
1
8
Manuel, Bayron
12
Wilson (Long Bea
14.58
+1.1
2
9
Rios, Tyler
12
Los Alamitos
14.62
+1.1
1
10
Tantiwassadakran, Alan
10
Walnut
14.64w
+2.4
5
11
Pompa, Elvis
12
Corona
14.86
+1.1
3
12
Adegoke, Tomi
11
Los Osos
14.94w
+2.4
5
13
Bayr, Grant
11
Dana Hills
15.03w
+2.4
5
14
Taylor, Josh
12
West Covina
15.05
+1.1
2
15
Sun, Malcolm
12
Troy
15.11w
+2.4
5
16
Abboud, Nick
11
Martin Luther Ki
15.11
-1.0
4
17
Williams, Milton
12
Rancho Verde
15.12
+1.1
1
18
Sweringen, Galin
11
La Quinta (La Qu
15.18
+1.1
3
19
HURD, CAMERON
10
Trabuco Hills TF
15.21
+1.1
2
20
Parks, Rondell
12
West Covina
15.36
+1.1
3
21
Afzali, Jonathan
12
Burbank
15.52
-1.0
4
22
Mitchell, Cory
12
Santiago (Corona
15.54
-1.0
4
23
Rodriguez, Andres
11
Loyola
15.56
+1.1
2
24
Huynh, Dustin
12
Fountain Valley
15.58
+1.1
3
25
Garrett, TreShawn
11
Highland
15.63
+1.1
2
26
Skinner, Clayton
12
San Clemente
15.66
+1.1
2
27
Rodriguez, Chris
12
California (Whit
15.71
+1.1
1
28
Scherer, Corwin
11
Burroughs (Burba
15.73w
+2.4
5
29
Hall, Grant
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
15.74
+1.1
1
30
Bechard, Quinn
12
Alta Loma
15.75
+1.1
3
31
Enenmoh, Ike
12
Warren
15.78
+1.1
1
32
Lopez, Gonzalo
10
Ontario
15.79
-1.0
4
33
Culp, Patrick
12
Vista Murrieta
15.85w
+2.4
5
34
Flowers, Malik
9
A.B. Miller
15.87
+1.1
3
35
Sanders, Noah
12
Segerstrom
16.00
+1.1
2
36
Grieder, William
12
Ventura
16.03
-1.0
4
37
Garcia, Dominick
12
Katella
16.16w
+2.4
5
38
Brown, O'Cean
12
Ventura
16.40
+1.1
3
--
Jones, Shakur
12
Silverado
DNF
+1.1
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Juan
12
Poly (Long Beach
38.59
3
2
Rios, Tyler
12
Los Alamitos
38.61
2
6
Beynon, AJ
11
Edison (HB)
38.68
3
7
Sweringen, Galin
11
La Quinta (La Qu
38.72
2
3
HURD, CAMERON
10
Trabuco Hills TF
38.91
1
4
Atkins, Torrey
11
Heritage
38.93
4
8
Williams, Milton
12
Rancho Verde
39.27
2
9
Lilly, Elijah
10
Cajon
39.29
2
10
Taylor, Josh
12
West Covina
39.39
1
11
Manuel, Bayron
12
Wilson (Long Bea
39.39
1
5
Pompa, Elvis
12
Corona
39.48
5
12
Adebayo-Ige, Faithfuln
12
E. Roosevelt
39.91
4
13
Viltz, Misana
12
Millikan
39.98
4
14
Scherer, Corwin
11
Burroughs (Burba
40.50
5
15
Cintron, Eduardo
12
Cajon
40.53
5
16
Camacho, Paolo
11
Walnut
40.85
3
17
Bernard-Joseph, Andre
11
E. Roosevelt
40.99
5
18
Perez, Nicholas
12
West Covina
41.14
2
19
Jones, Shakur
12
Silverado
41.20
1
20
Fischer, Trevor
12
Troy
41.28
3
21
Eidson, Ryley
12
Ventura
41.28
2
22
Christensen, Aidan
9
Los Osos
41.44
4
23
Muscarella, Ryan
10
Adolfo Camarillo
41.55
4
24
Vargas, Josh
10
Downey
41.63
5
25
Martin, Nicholas
11
Schurr
41.64
3
26
Kelly, Charles
9
Palmdale
41.80
1
27
Medina, Julio
12
Ontario
41.88
2
28
Iniguez, Nathan
12
Godinez Fundamen
41.97
4
29
Bradley, Nathan
11
Burroughs (Burba
42.04
2
30
Lopez, Gonzalo
10
Ontario
42.22
4
31
Bechard, Quinn
12
Alta Loma
42.29
3
32
Kwon, Peter
11
Ventura
42.34
3
33
Maldonado, Javier
11
Aliso Niguel
42.81
1
34
Flowers, Malik
9
A.B. Miller
43.05
4
35
Sanders, Noah
12
Segerstrom
43.14
3
36
Takata, Brandon
12
Santa Fe
43.39
2
37
Manu, Peter
12
Vista Murrieta
43.88
5
38
Burton, Koty
10
La Quinta (La Qu
43.95
4
39
Grieder, William
12
Ventura
44.43
5
40
Hall, Grant
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
49.90
3
Mens 4x100m Relay Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Lucas
,
Fisher
,
Marshall
,
Williams
Great Oak
41.61
1
6
Woodard
,
Anderson
,
Wells
,
Mosley
Upland
41.97
1
2
Calhoun
,
Wilson
,
Harris
,
Dennis
Poly (Long Beach
42.11
4
3
Brown
,
Edwards
,
Garrett
,
Rivera
Highland
42.14
3
4
Price
,
Taylor
,
Eldridge
,
Tito
Chino Hills
42.28
5
7
Cunningh
,
House
,
Bluitt
,
Fisher
Rancho Verde
42.37
4
5
Chen
,
Bethurem
,
Thomas
,
Obed
Adolfo Camarillo
42.59
2
8
Gomez
,
Evans
,
Oden
,
Sheffie
Loyola
42.63
2
9
Kappes
,
Van Vlie
,
Krause
,
Hunter
Dana Hills
42.70
3
10
Montreal
,
Brown
,
Fisher
,
Viltz
Millikan
42.83
4
11
Dubots
,
Ford
,
Adams
,
Webb
Vista Murrieta
42.88
1
12
Douglas
,
Glenn
,
Gordon
,
Rios
Los Alamitos
43.06
2
13
Rom-Tori
,
Haynes
,
Wisdom
,
Sweringe
La Quinta (La Qu
43.12
5
14
Gardner
,
Hubley
,
Noland
,
Orme
Martin Luther Ki
43.21
2
15
Holmes
,
Barber
,
Randall
,
Lankster
Silverado
43.24
1
16
McDonald
,
Palmer
,
Byers
,
Miller
E. Roosevelt
43.34
3
17
Cruz
,
Lundy
,
Smith
,
Owen
Paloma Valley
43.35
3
18
Stephens
,
Hooper
,
Hooper
,
Richards
Rancho Cucamonga
43.45
5
19
Bai
,
Chang
,
Lu
,
Pachorek
Arcadia
43.64
5
20
Burton
,
Adegoke
,
Christen
,
Repp
Los Osos
43.67
3
21
Reyes
,
Frame
,
Yuhico
,
Sun
Troy
43.76
3
22
Gibson
,
Gibson
,
Arreola
,
Hall
Pacifica (Oxnard
43.77
3
23
Berry
,
Gomez
,
Moore
,
Tracey
Quartz Hill
43.80
5
24
Berney
,
Jones
,
Pica
,
James
Valencia (Valenc
43.82
4
25
Townson
,
Fowler
,
Valdez
,
Snowden
Poly (Riverside)
43.92
2
26
Huynh
,
Rivard
,
Barnett
,
Malone
Fountain Valley
43.93
4
27
Long
,
Daggett
,
Galloway
,
Pham
Aliso Niguel
44.04
4
28
Carter
,
Colbert
,
Glover
,
Patterso
Heritage
44.04
2
29
Esquitin
,
Thomas
,
Sonico
,
Thompson
Downey
44.07
1
30
Torres
,
Maldonad
,
Oxier
,
Dean
Chaffey
44.20
2
31
Lilly
,
Cohen
,
Smith
,
Killpatr
Cajon
44.20
5
32
Abrams
,
Bailey
,
Shaw
,
Henson
Yucaipa
44.30
4
33
Corea
,
Brennan
,
Williams
,
Scherer
Burroughs (Burba
44.43
5
34
Cobbins
,
Dodds
,
Lane
,
Suri
El Toro
44.53
2
35
Comford
,
Martinez
,
Ulloa
,
Santamar
Segerstrom
44.68
3
36
Kwon
,
Gardner
,
Januska
,
Stevens
Ventura
44.78
3
37
Salinas
,
Rodrigue
,
Lowden
,
Rodrigue
California (Whit
44.78
2
38
Medina
,
Lopez
,
Ramirez
,
Butanda
Ontario
44.78
4
39
Garcia
,
Castened
,
Mowdy
,
Ashmeade
Katella
44.79
5
40
Torres
,
Falcon
,
Warringt
,
Gan
Diamond Bar
44.88
5
41
Mendible
,
Padilla
,
Garcia
,
De Santo
Montebello
44.95
4
42
Ocon
,
Ramirez
,
Beltran
,
Torres
Coachella Valley
45.40
1
--
Velesque
,
Smith-Mo
,
Harrison
,
Manuel
Wilson (Long Bea
FS
1
--
Williams
,
Schindle
,
Kirk
,
Aguilar
Buena
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Harris
,
Dennis
,
Howard
,
Donowa
Poly (Long Beach
3:16.36
1
6
Mosley
,
Woodard
,
Reynanti
,
Wilson
Upland
3:18.45
1
2
Byers
,
Wilcox
,
Tyler
,
Marin
E. Roosevelt
3:19.30
2
3
Ashton
,
Price
,
Contrera
,
Taylor
Chino Hills
3:19.61
4
4
Briggs
,
Smith-Mo
,
Velesque
,
Laris
Wilson (Long Bea
3:19.73
5
7
Levias
,
Reid
,
Norwood
,
Wooten
Lakewood
3:20.19
4
8
Cortes
,
Marshall
,
Presley
,
Lucas
Great Oak
3:21.24
1
9
Daniel
,
Grossman
,
Stevens
,
Winans
Ventura
3:21.60
5
10
Hunter
,
Wilson
,
Smith
,
Van Vlie
Dana Hills
3:21.90
5
11
Vanleer
,
Smythe
,
Beynon
,
Maxwell
Edison (HB)
3:21.91
1
5
Williams
,
Kesh
,
Cunningh
,
Bluitt
Rancho Verde
3:22.02
3
12
Hicks
,
Dubots
,
Norman
,
Manu
Vista Murrieta
3:22.05
3
13
Garcia
,
Rangel
,
Takata
,
Medina
Santa Fe
3:23.02
3
14
Lyng
,
Torres
,
Oden
,
Davies
Loyola
3:23.38
3
15
Carty
,
Glenn
,
Hernande
,
Hall
Los Alamitos
3:23.42
3
16
Vargas
,
Mendez
,
Corea
,
Brennan
Burroughs (Burba
3:25.34
5
17
Paige
,
Medina
,
Lopez
,
Butanda
Ontario
3:25.48
5
18
Mitchell
,
Agude
,
Huffman
,
Winters
Santiago (Corona
3:26.34
2
19
Olivarri
,
Escobedo
,
Salgado
,
Zavala
Warren
3:26.64
1
20
Bui
,
Ghazlani
,
Oyakawa
,
Rivard
Fountain Valley
3:26.95
3
21
Cantong
,
Roe
,
Mkrtchya
,
Pulgarin
Burbank
3:27.27
2
22
Edwards
,
Brown
,
Revis
,
Menefiel
Highland
3:27.94
1
23
Ortiz
,
Salinas
,
Chukwume
,
Puga
Downey
3:27.94
1
24
Frazier-
,
Jones
,
Randall
,
Lankster
Silverado
3:28.04
4
25
Oblouk
,
Dunn
,
Meyers
,
Lidie
El Toro
3:28.06
5
26
Shuford
,
Doerr
,
Hettinge
,
Hurd
Trabuco Hills TF
3:28.61
4
27
Pond
,
Payne
,
Adams
,
Kappas
Newbury Park
3:28.72
4
28
James
,
Jones
,
Pica
,
Price
Valencia (Valenc
3:28.72
2
29
Brooks-S
,
Koscal
,
Brennan
,
Copin
Aliso Niguel
3:28.99
2
30
Flores
,
Johnson
,
Renck
,
Snowden
Poly (Riverside)
3:29.64
1
31
Rios
,
Richie
,
Richie
,
Watkins
A.B. Miller
3:29.69
4
32
Sabrin
,
Norys
,
Boebinge
,
Orme
Martin Luther Ki
3:29.71
4
33
Van Sett
,
Culpeppe
,
Chalew
,
Magallan
Walnut
3:30.32
3
34
Beltran
,
Perez
,
Rodrigue
,
Torres
Coachella Valley
3:31.31
3
35
Magee
,
Reyes
,
Fischer
,
Sun
Troy
3:31.84
1
36
Sanchez
,
Wisdom
,
Shirley
,
Sweringe
La Quinta (La Qu
3:31.96
5
37
Rojo
,
Diaz
,
Zelaya
,
Moreno
Pioneer Valley
3:34.34
5
38
Alvarado
,
Hernande
,
Santamar
,
Ulloa
Segerstrom
3:34.61
3
39
Iniguez
,
Reyes
,
Briseno
,
Araujo
Godinez Fundamen
3:34.67
2
40
Rosas
,
Buckhorn
,
Villalob
,
Capranic
Schurr
3:36.04
4
--
Daniel
,
Perkins
,
Wachuku
,
Forte
Cajon
DNF
2
--
Wilburn
,
Walters
,
Mijango
,
Lacy
Knight
DNF
2
--
Mata
,
Capelton
,
Redfud
,
Sherrill
Paramount
DQ
2
Mens Shot Put Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bultman, Nathan
11
West Ranch
62-04.00
(19.00m)
1
2
Benoit, Kelsey
12
San Clemente
61-08.00
(18.80m)
1
3
Charles, Mitchel
12
Peninsula
57-01.00
(17.40m)
1
4
Ji, Joshua
12
Arcadia
55-10.50
(17.03m)
1
5
Merkley, Tyler
11
Los Osos
55-04.50
(16.88m)
1
6
Sota, Michael
12
Valencia (Placen
55-01.50
(16.80m)
1
7
Fenton, Rocky
12
San Clemente
53-01.00
(16.18m)
1
8
Stewart, Matt
12
Santiago (Corona
52-11.50
(16.14m)
1
10
Aluesi, Simione
12
A.B. Miller
52-06.00
(16.00m)
1
9
Lucas, DaWaun
12
Lakewood
52-06.00
(16.00m)
1
11
Coghill, Nick
11
Valencia (Placen
51-09.50
(15.79m)
1
12
Caklovic, Peter
11
Los Osos
51-08.00
(15.75m)
1
13
Rodriguez, Edgar
12
Paramount
51-06.50
(15.71m)
1
14
Burt-Dillman, Kyler
12
Yucaipa
51-06.25
(15.70m)
1
15
Toalepai, Jeneum
12
Paramount
51-04.00
(15.65m)
1
16
Hays, Charles
11
La Quinta (La Qu
51-03.50
(15.63m)
1
17
Harbin, Jacob
12
Dana Hills
50-10.50
(15.51m)
1
18
Mendoza, Lorenzo
12
Loara
49-11.00
(15.21m)
1
19
Valenzuela, Omar
11
La Quinta (La Qu
49-08.00
(15.14m)
1
20
Knowlton, Seth
10
Great Oak
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
21
Falahat, Mason
12
West Ranch
49-03.50
(15.02m)
1
22
Anderson, Clinton
11
Paramount
49-02.25
(14.99m)
1
23
Siordian, Joseph
12
Poly (Riverside)
48-09.25
(14.87m)
1
24
Siebdrath, Westley
11
La Quinta (La Qu
48-08.00
(14.83m)
1
25
Harrison, Devon
11
Ventura
48-07.00
(14.81m)
1
26
Krong, Ryan
12
Troy
48-03.50
(14.72m)
1
27
Ortega, Julian
11
Walnut
47-10.50
(14.59m)
1
28
Grant, Brendan
12
Paloma Valley
47-07.25
(14.51m)
1
29
Timoti, Peter
11
Valencia (Placen
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
30
James, Matthew
11
El Toro
46-06.25
(14.18m)
1
31
Moulton, Tyler
10
Quartz Hill
46-05.25
(14.15m)
1
32
Ayala, Richard
12
El Rancho
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
33
beckman, jason
11
Santa Fe
45-10.50
(13.98m)
1
34
Diaz, Elliott
12
Oxnard
45-09.50
(13.96m)
1
35
Wickamp, Keegan
12
Alta Loma
45-07.50
(13.91m)
1
36
Flores, Cesar
11
Vista Murrieta
45-05.50
(13.86m)
1
37
Cuthbert, Mathew
12
Yucaipa
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
38
torres, jonathan
12
Godinez Fundamen
45-02.50
(13.78m)
1
39
Uveakovi, Axel
11
Heritage
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
40
Cater, Trey
12
Montclair
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
41
Diego, Mark
10
California (Whit
44-05.25
(13.54m)
1
42
Arreola, Ramiro
12
Montebello
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
43
Lanathoua, JP
11
Chino Hills
43-03.25
(13.19m)
1
44
Kamarullah, Constantine
11
El Toro
43-00.50
(13.12m)
1
45
Effiom, Emmanuel
10
Silverado
41-01.00
(12.52m)
1
46
Baker, Korteece
12
Knight
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
--
Aceli, Mace
11
Jordan
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Fenton, Rocky
12
San Clemente
173-09
(52.96m)
1
2
Bultman, Nathan
11
West Ranch
172-09
(52.65m)
1
3
Toalepai, Jeneum
12
Paramount
171-10
(52.37m)
1
4
Benoit, Kelsey
12
San Clemente
171-05
(52.25m)
1
5
Charles, Mitchel
12
Peninsula
171-01
(52.15m)
1
6
Coghill, Nick
11
Valencia (Placen
170-02
(51.87m)
1
7
Valenzuela, Omar
11
La Quinta (La Qu
167-10
(51.16m)
1
8
Merkley, Tyler
11
Los Osos
164-09
(50.22m)
1
9
Knowlton, Seth
10
Great Oak
163-00
(49.68m)
1
10
Stafford, Justin
12
Dana Hills
162-08
(49.58m)
1
11
Hurtado, Andy
12
Burbank
157-09
(48.08m)
1
12
Perez, Gilbert
12
Channel Islands
156-07
(47.73m)
1
13
Potts, David
10
E. Roosevelt
154-11
(47.22m)
1
14
Tevita, Mounga
11
Vista Murrieta
154-08
(47.14m)
1
15
Parker, Nash
11
Dana Hills
154-04
(47.04m)
1
16
Siebdrath, Westley
11
La Quinta (La Qu
153-09
(46.86m)
1
17
Mendoza, Lorenzo
12
Loara
151-09
(46.25m)
1
18
Diaz, Elliott
12
Oxnard
151-02
(46.08m)
1
19
Escobar, Tristian
12
Bell Gardens
150-05
(45.85m)
1
20
Afrasiabi, Shevin
12
Dana Hills
149-00
(45.42m)
1
21
Smith, Carson
12
Newbury Park
148-03
(45.19m)
1
22
Falahat, Mason
12
West Ranch
146-06
(44.65m)
1
23
Mundt, Landon
11
Norco
145-08
(44.40m)
1
24
Capelli, Nick
11
La Quinta (La Qu
145-00
(44.20m)
1
25
Timoti, Peter
11
Valencia (Placen
144-06
(44.04m)
1
26
Moulton, Tyler
10
Quartz Hill
143-10
(43.84m)
1
27
Gonzalez, Jorge
10
Ventura
142-00
(43.28m)
1
28
Pertusati, Michael
11
Los Osos
141-02
(43.03m)
1
29
Wickamp, Keegan
12
Alta Loma
140-01
(42.70m)
1
30
Lopez, Ricardo
12
Channel Islands
139-05
(42.49m)
1
31
Kamarullah, Constantine
11
El Toro
139-02
(42.42m)
1
32
Sota, Michael
12
Valencia (Placen
139-00
(42.37m)
1
33
Aluesi, Simione
12
A.B. Miller
138-07
(42.24m)
1
34
Arreola, Ramiro
12
Montebello
137-00
(41.76m)
1
35
Krong, Ryan
12
Troy
136-00
(41.45m)
1
36
amyx, jarod
11
Millikan
135-09
(41.38m)
1
37
Stewart, Matt
12
Santiago (Corona
134-09
(41.07m)
1
38
Breceda, Nick
12
Santa Monica
128-04
(39.12m)
1
39
Watkins, jake
11
Aliso Niguel
126-04
(38.51m)
1
40
beckman, jason
11
Santa Fe
125-09
(38.33m)
1
41
Gamboa, Eduardo
12
Montebello
124-10
(38.05m)
1
42
Henry, Andres
10
Heritage
123-08
(37.69m)
1
43
Payez, Oscar
10
Downey
123-00
(37.49m)
1
44
Matapula, David
11
A.B. Miller
118-05
(36.09m)
1
45
Ricks, De'Andre
12
Arroyo Valley
114-02
(34.80m)
1
46
Reyes, Victor
11
El Toro
109-08
(33.43m)
1
--
Ji, Joshua
12
Arcadia
ND
(--)
1
--
Lamantain, Tyler
12
Fountain Valley
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Nathaniel
12
Chaparral
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
1
Behrens, Tanner
12
Corona
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
1
Pounds, Quinten
11
Cypress
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
1
Calhoun, Vincent
12
Poly (Long Beach
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
10
Rodriguez, Chris
12
California (Whit
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
11
Kirk, Damont
12
Buena
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
12
Jordan, Jamire
12
Highland
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Howard, LaBrice
11
Poly (Long Beach
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Beynon, AJ
11
Edison (HB)
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Kist, Hunter
12
Edison (HB)
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Dionisio, Brent
12
Pioneer Valley
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Fausset, Bryce
10
Ventura
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
13
Ewing, Cameron
11
Newbury Park
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Davis, Myles
12
Lakewood
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Solomon, Michael
10
Los Osos
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Funes, Jacob
11
Peninsula
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Dispenza, Matt
12
Marina
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Olowo, Nathaniel
12
Alta Loma
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Whittaker, DeJai
12
Santa Monica
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
13
Cawley, Max
11
West Ranch
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
21
Chukwumezie, Ekene
11
Downey
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
21
King, Kyle
12
Walnut
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
21
Dubots, Damian
11
Vista Murrieta
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
21
Garcia, Jacobo
12
Downey
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
21
Choriego, Nick
12
Poly (Riverside)
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
21
Laudermilk, Ryan
10
Martin Luther Ki
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
--
Fruehe, Nathan
11
Great Oak
NH
(--)
1
--
Ayers, Bryce
11
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
--
Meyers, Andrew
12
El Toro
NH
(--)
1
--
Dupree, Joseph
12
Fontana
NH
(--)
1
--
Brady, Justin
12
Heritage
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Ricky
10
California (Whit
NH
(--)
1
--
Reeves, Justin
12
Godinez Fundamen
NH
(--)
1
--
Henderson, Jordan
12
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Owens, Chris
12
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Perez, Anthony
11
Alhambra
NH
(--)
1
--
Schwartz, Matt
12
Burroughs (Burba
NH
(--)
1
--
Bartley, James
12
Troy
NH
(--)
1
--
Strang, Trevor
12
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Victor
11
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Garrett, TreShawn
11
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Sherman, AJ
10
Ontario
NH
(--)
1
--
Blanton, Christopher
11
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Daniel, Trak
11
Yucaipa
NH
(--)
1
--
Maxey, Michael
12
Loyola
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, David
12
Channel Islands
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Yves
11
Glendale
NH
(--)
1
--
Adams, Rickey
11
Poly (Riverside)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jordan, Jamire
12
Highland
23-01.50
(7.05m)
+0.5
1
2
Fisher, Nick
11
Great Oak
22-09.50
(6.95m)
+1.2
1
3
Warren, Justin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
22-09.50
(6.95m)
+0.0
1
4
Chukwumezie, Ekene
11
Downey
22-07.00
(6.88m)
+1.0
1
5
Nesbit, Arik
12
San Clemente
22-05.25
(6.84m)
+1.7
1
6
Calhoun, Vincent
12
Poly (Long Beach
22-03.75
(6.80m)
+1.0
1
10
Manley, Isaiah
12
Santiago (Corona
22-01.25
(6.74m)
+1.0
1
7
Briggs, kemonie
12
Wilson (Long Bea
22-01.50
(6.74m)
+0.0
1
7
Coleman, Terrell
11
Downey
22-01.50
(6.74m)
+1.2
1
7
Cho, Shin Sung (John)
12
Arcadia
22-01.50
(6.74m)
+1.2
1
11
Williams, Patrick
12
Knight
21-11.25
(6.69m)
+0.6
1
11
Howard, LaBrice
11
Poly (Long Beach
21-11.25
(6.69m)
+0.6
1
13
Young, Jonnie
11
Rancho Verde
21-09.50
(6.64m)
+0.0
1
14
Whittaker, DeJai
12
Santa Monica
21-06.50
(6.57m)
+0.6
1
15
Metoyer, Maverick
11
Vista Murrieta
21-04.00
(6.50m)
+2.4
1
16
Rom-Toribio, Christopher
11
La Quinta (La Qu
21-03.75
(6.50m)
+1.8
1
17
Fausset, Bryce
10
Ventura
21-02.75
(6.47m)
+0.8
1
18
Brouws, Christian
12
Valencia (Valenc
21-02.50
(6.46m)
+0.0
1
19
Adegoke, Tomi
11
Los Osos
21-01.50
(6.44m)
+0.0
1
20
Hampton, Robert
12
Rialto
21-01.00
(6.43m)
+0.8
1
21
Haynes, Jamel
12
Etiwanda
21-00.00
(6.40m)
+0.0
1
22
Nile, Christian
12
Heritage
20-11.75
(6.39m)
+0.0
1
23
Huffman, Jordan
12
Santiago (Corona
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+0.0
1
23
Evans, Nico
12
Loyola
20-11.00
(6.38m)
+3.1
1
25
Noell, Justin
12
Buena
20-09.75
(6.34m)
+0.8
1
26
Conner, Kedrick
11
El Rancho
20-09.25
(6.33m)
+0.7
1
27
Brown, Dylan
12
Ventura
20-07.75
(6.29m)
+1.2
1
28
Barnett, Dakarai
10
Fountain Valley
20-05.25
(6.23m)
+1.4
1
29
Ogele, Ozioma
11
Peninsula
20-03.50
(6.18m)
+0.7
1
30
King, Kyle
12
Walnut
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+0.0
1
31
magana, paul
10
Anaheim
20-00.75
(6.12m)
+1.7
1
32
Bondzi-Simpson, Nyani
12
Quartz Hill
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+0.5
1
32
BRICENO, LUIS
12
Downey
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+0.9
1
32
Durant, Lee
12
Huntington Beach
19-11.00
(6.07m)
+1.6
1
35
Murphy, Brett
11
El Toro
19-10.50
(6.06m)
+0.8
1
36
China, Carlos
12
Montebello
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+1.2
1
37
Rycraw, Richie
12
Walnut
19-08.75
(6.01m)
+0.0
1
37
Coleman, Keenan
12
Perris
19-08.75
(6.01m)
+0.0
1
39
Griffith, Jacob
11
Capistrano Valle
19-07.25
(5.98m)
+1.0
1
40
Ben-Yisrael, Chachmoni
10
Valencia (Placen
19-06.75
(5.96m)
+1.5
1
41
Holland, Delynn
11
Martin Luther Ki
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+0.0
1
42
Raye, Jerry
12
Los Alamitos
19-04.00
(5.89m)
+0.6
1
43
Lomelli, Johnny
10
Cajon
19-03.75
(5.89m)
+0.6
1
44
Nguyen, Merrick
12
Westminster
18-10.50
(5.75m)
+1.2
1
45
Truong, Duc
12
Westminster
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+0.5
1
46
Funes, Jacob
11
Peninsula
18-06.75
(5.66m)
+0.6
1
--
Alumbres, CJ
11
Vista Murrieta
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Canales, Angel
12
Ontario
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alumbres, CJ
11
Vista Murrieta
48-04.00
(14.73m)
+0.0
1
2
Nesbit, Arik
12
San Clemente
47-04.50
(14.44m)
+0.0
1
3
Fisher, Nick
11
Great Oak
45-08.25
(13.93m)
+0.0
1
4
Hill, Jedaki
12
Chaparral
45-03.25
(13.80m)
+0.0
1
5
Manley, Isaiah
12
Santiago (Corona
45-03.25
(13.80m)
+0.0
1
6
Young, Jonnie
11
Rancho Verde
45-01.25
(13.75m)
+0.0
1
7
Colemann, Keenan
12
Perris
45-01.00
(13.74m)
+0.0
1
8
BRICENO, LUIS
12
Downey
45-00.00
(13.72m)
+0.0
1
9
Dispenza, Matt
12
Marina
44-10.75
(13.68m)
+0.0
1
10
Warren, Justin
12
Adolfo Camarillo
44-10.00
(13.67m)
+0.0
1
11
Cawley, Max
11
West Ranch
44-09.25
(13.65m)
+0.0
1
12
James, Theron
12
Valencia (Valenc
44-05.50
(13.55m)
+0.0
1
13
Coleman, Terrell
11
Downey
44-03.50
(13.50m)
+0.0
1
14
Sayles, George
12
Poly (Long Beach
44-00.50
(13.42m)
+0.0
1
15
Mercurio, Raphael
11
Loyola
43-06.75
(13.28m)
+0.0
1
16
Williams, Patrick
12
Knight
43-05.00
(13.23m)
+0.0
1
17
Williams, LaQuan
11
Great Oak
43-04.50
(13.22m)
+0.0
1
18
Ayo, Josh
12
Crescenta Valley
43-01.00
(13.13m)
+0.0
1
19
Bondzi-Simpson, Nyani
12
Quartz Hill
43-00.75
(13.13m)
+0.0
1
20
Macias, Erick
12
El Rancho
42-10.50
(13.07m)
+0.0
1
21
Husain, Ramsey
12
Fountain Valley
42-09.75
(13.05m)
+0.0
1
22
Hampton, Robert
12
Rialto
42-07.50
(12.99m)
+0.0
1
23
magana, paul
10
Anaheim
42-05.50
(12.94m)
+0.0
1
23
Hall, Darrian
11
Quartz Hill
42-05.50
(12.94m)
+0.0
1
25
Davis, Jay
11
Rancho Cucamonga
42-04.50
(12.92m)
+0.0
1
26
Adams, Chris
11
Newbury Park
42-04.25
(12.91m)
+0.0
1
27
China, Carlos
12
Montebello
42-01.75
(12.85m)
+0.0
1
28
Vinson, Devon
11
Santiago (Corona
42-01.25
(12.83m)
+0.0
1
29
Boas, Johan
11
Ventura
41-10.75
(12.77m)
+0.0
1
30
Anderson, Vince
12
Martin Luther Ki
41-10.50
(12.76m)
+0.0
1
31
Byrne, Jason
12
Capistrano Valle
41-09.50
(12.74m)
+0.0
1
31
Wilson, James
11
Alta Loma
41-09.50
(12.74m)
+0.0
1
31
Guerrero, Niko
10
Burroughs (Burba
41-09.50
(12.74m)
+0.0
1
34
Esquitin, Miguel
11
Downey
41-09.25
(12.73m)
+0.0
1
35
Madrid, Josh
10
Paloma Valley
41-06.50
(12.66m)
+0.0
1
36
Noell, Justin
12
Buena
41-06.25
(12.66m)
+0.0
1
37
Jobe, Alex
12
Chaffey
41-05.75
(12.64m)
+0.0
1
38
Burton, Skyler
12
Alta Loma
41-04.50
(12.61m)
+0.0
1
38
Raye, Jerry
12
Los Alamitos
41-04.50
(12.61m)
+0.0
1
40
Owens, Chris
12
Paloma Valley
41-02.25
(12.55m)
+0.0
1
41
Funes, Jacob
11
Peninsula
40-11.75
(12.49m)
+0.0
1
42
Luk, Eugene
11
Alhambra
40-04.50
(12.31m)
+0.0
1
43
Leanos, Jimmy
11
Valley View
40-03.75
(12.29m)
+0.0
1
44
William, Gregory
12
Wilson (Long Bea
40-03.25
(12.27m)
+0.0
1
45
Williams, James
11
Burbank
40-02.75
(12.26m)
+0.0
1
46
Davis, Jon
11
Santa Monica
39-07.00
(12.07m)
+0.0
1
46
Jimenez, Juan
12
Montclair
39-07.00
(12.07m)
+0.0
1
48
Rodriguez, Ricky
10
California (Whit
39-01.50
(11.93m)
+0.0
1
49
Tran, Nick
12
Montebello
38-04.25
(11.69m)
+0.0
1
50
Rodriguez, Chris
12
California (Whit
37-09.25
(11.51m)
+0.0
1
--
Sovella, Joe
11
Aliso Niguel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nguyen, Merrick
12
Westminster
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Boys Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
BRICENO, LUIS
12
Downey
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
Schwartz, Matt
12
Burroughs (Burba
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
Newman, Luke
11
Trabuco Hills TF
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
Hansen, Garrett
12
Santiago (Corona
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
Lopez, Luciano
11
Loyola
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
Atkinson, Shane
12
Great Oak
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
David, Jake
12
Ventura
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
Lottig, Andrew
12
Great Oak
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
9
Doerr, Christopher
10
Trabuco Hills TF
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
10
Polakiewicz, Ryan
11
Great Oak
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
11
Hunter, Tyson
12
Newbury Park
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
12
Miranda, Chris
12
Burbank
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
13
O'Brien, Robert
11
Loyola
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
13
Truong, Kent
11
Burroughs (Burba
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
15
Dean, Micheal
10
Chaffey
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
15
Comoglio, Halden
12
Dana Hills
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
15
Mau, Johnathan
11
Walnut
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
15
Wert, Dustin
12
Great Oak
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
15
Zapien, Jorge
11
California (Whit
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
20
alonzo, luis
12
Santa Fe
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
20
Cantrell, Logan
11
West Ranch
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
20
Fernandez, Hunter
12
Upland
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
20
Jett, Gordan
10
Marina
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
20
Becerra, Leonard
12
Santiago (Corona
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
--
Buck, Tristan
12
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Ponciano, Chad
11
Alta Loma
NH
(--)
1
--
Brock, Cameron
12
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
--
Schwartz, Sumner
12
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Chaides, John
11
Schurr
NH
(--)
1
--
Kuboshima, Kiichi
12
Peninsula
NH
(--)
1
--
Sarnowski, Blake
12
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
--
Labbate, Kevin
12
Lakewood
NH
(--)
1
--
Kocina, Louis
11
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Lio, Jonathan
11
Warren
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Kevin
12
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Hopper, Noah
10
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Green, Zach
10
Poly (Riverside)
NH
(--)
1
--
Endres, Dustin
11
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Schneider, Troy
11
El Toro
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Wyatt
12
Poly (Riverside)
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Arianna
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.61
+0.1
1
7
Francis, Zaria
10
Adolfo Camarillo
11.74
+0.1
1
2
Richardson, Kayla
10
Walnut
11.78
+0.2
4
3
Van Buren, Amanda
10
Vista Murrieta
11.85
+1.1
3
8
Lewis, Jade
12
Poly (Long Beach
11.90
+1.1
3
9
Norman, Michelle
12
Vista Murrieta
11.96
+0.2
4
4
Limp, Sara
11
Los Alamitos
12.00
+0.5
6
10
Larry, Brittani
12
Knight
12.05
+0.2
4
5
Chambers, Ashleigh
12
Wilson (Long Bea
12.06
+1.1
5
11
Iriafen, Aminat
12
Los Osos
12.08
+0.5
6
6
Butler, Kieana
11
Los Osos
12.13
+0.2
2
12
Williams, Jaela
11
E. Roosevelt
12.16
+1.1
5
13
Davis, Courtne
11
Martin Luther Ki
12.17
+0.2
2
14
Ojinnaka, Hilary
11
Cypress
12.19
+0.1
1
15
Hart, Danya
11
Rancho Cucamonga
12.23
+0.2
2
16
Crutchfield, Taisyn
12
E. Roosevelt
12.27
+0.5
6
17
Stevenson, Ciynamon
10
Great Oak
12.35
+1.1
3
18
Varnado, Rickee
12
Rancho Verde
12.41
+0.2
2
19
Troescher, Sarah
10
Arcadia
12.42
+0.2
4
20
Ebanks, Lily
11
Valencia (Placen
12.50
+1.1
5
21
Wehrly, Kylee
9
Trabuco Hills TF
12.51
+0.5
6
22
Reily, Kaitlyn
11
Chino Hills
12.53
+0.1
1
23
Eckman, Crystal
11
Fountain Valley
12.54
+1.1
5
24
Bawlson, Kaniya
12
Alhambra
12.57
+1.1
3
25
Newton, Julia
11
Burbank
12.57
+1.1
5
26
Mcdaniel, Tiarah
12
Paramount
12.63
+0.5
6
27
Sandoval, Victora
11
Walnut
12.66
+0.2
2
28
Gayle, Alexandria
11
Chino Hills
12.70
+0.2
4
29
Paulus, Jasmine
11
Arcadia
12.72
+1.1
5
30
Sheffield, Regina
9
Paloma Valley
12.79
+0.5
6
31
Owens, India
12
Silverado
12.80
+0.2
2
32
Stephenson, Tanika
11
A.B. Miller
12.85
+0.1
1
33
Cambell, Ashley
12
Canyon Springs
12.90
+0.5
6
34
Baluyot, Kassandra
11
Channel Islands
12.91
+1.1
5
35
Jones, Aliyah
12
Troy
12.92
+0.1
1
36
Wyckoff, Lauren
11
Capistrano Valle
12.92
+0.2
2
37
Arrington, Joyclyn
11
Montclair
12.99
+1.1
3
38
Frias, Breeanna
12
Westminster
13.00
+1.1
3
39
Glassman, Molly
11
Ventura
13.01
+0.1
1
40
Staples-West, Aaliyah
9
Buena
13.02
+0.2
2
41
Macchia, Jasmin
12
Aliso Niguel
13.03
+1.1
5
42
Gilbert, Keelin
11
Cypress
13.04
+0.5
6
43
Ortiz, Madison
9
El Rancho
13.05
+1.1
5
44
Cantu, Olivia
12
Valencia (Valenc
13.10
+0.2
4
45
Addo, Symone
11
La Serna
13.12
+0.5
6
46
Delgadillo, Lauren
12
Fountain Valley
13.12
+0.1
1
47
Nguyen, Thu
10
Westminster
13.19
+1.1
3
48
Sherman, Asia
12
Ontario
13.21
+0.2
2
49
Ikenador, Deborah
12
Fontana
13.29
+0.2
4
Womens 200m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Kaelin
9
Poly (Long Beach
23.76
+0.3
3
2
Washington, Arianna
12
Poly (Long Beach
23.94
-1.3
2
3
Richardson, Kayla
10
Walnut
24.03
+0.6
1
5
Lewis, Jade
12
Poly (Long Beach
24.28
-1.3
2
6
Francis, Zaria
10
Adolfo Camarillo
24.32
+0.3
3
7
Limp, Sara
11
Los Alamitos
24.42
+0.3
3
8
Van Buren, Amanda
10
Vista Murrieta
24.61
-1.3
2
4
Powell, Cydney
12
Corona
24.68
+0.6
4
9
Iriafen, Aminat
12
Los Osos
24.76
+0.6
4
10
flanagan, shamaya
10
Quartz Hill
24.88
+0.6
1
11
Onnekikami, Tunika
10
Peninsula
24.91
+0.3
3
12
Davis, Courtne
11
Martin Luther Ki
24.94
+0.6
4
13
Webb, India
12
Vista Murrieta
24.97
+0.3
3
14
Willingham, Ashley
10
Los Alamitos
25.18
+0.3
3
15
Smith, Taylor
11
Chino Hills
25.21
-1.3
2
16
White, Kyra
12
Arcadia
25.24
+0.6
4
17
Hart, Danya
11
Rancho Cucamonga
25.32
+0.6
4
18
Mcdaniel, Tiarah
12
Paramount
25.33
-1.3
2
19
Pooler, Tatyana
10
Rancho Cucamonga
25.38
+0.6
1
20
Bonner, Tamia
9
Chino Hills
25.43
-1.3
2
21
Carrillo, Kayleigh
12
Crescenta Valley
25.62
+0.3
3
22
Donovan, Hollis
11
Dana Hills
25.81
+0.6
1
23
Cunningham, Khaysa
11
Martin Luther Ki
25.99
+0.6
4
24
Erickson, Jessica
12
San Clemente
26.19
+0.6
1
25
Fan, Chloe
11
Aliso Niguel
26.24
-1.3
2
26
Wyckoff, Lauren
11
Capistrano Valle
26.27
+0.3
3
27
Baluyot, Kassandra
11
Channel Islands
26.33
+0.6
1
28
Sheffield, Regina
9
Paloma Valley
26.41
-1.3
2
29
Ebanks, Lily
11
Valencia (Placen
26.69
+0.6
1
30
Glassman, Molly
11
Ventura
27.09
+0.6
1
31
Tyler, Shukura
12
Warren
27.25
+0.6
4
Womens 400m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Kaelin
9
Poly (Long Beach
54.87
1
6
flanagan, shamaya
10
Quartz Hill
55.75
1
2
Onnekikami, Tunika
10
Peninsula
55.89
3
3
Adolphus, Mikaela
11
Upland
56.01
2
4
Buchanan, Simone
12
E. Roosevelt
56.31
4
5
Harris, Hollie
12
Poly (Long Beach
56.39
5
7
Wright, Autumn
9
Poly (Long Beach
56.56
2
8
Smith, Taylor
11
Chino Hills
56.77
4
9
Powell, Cydney
12
Corona
56.78
5
10
Tanaka, kimiko
11
Dana Hills
56.84
4
11
Willingham, Ashley
10
Los Alamitos
57.05
3
12
Carrillo, Kayleigh
12
Crescenta Valley
57.51
3
13
Doerr, Annelise
11
Fountain Valley
57.82
2
14
Davis, Kierra
10
Upland
58.04
1
15
Erickson, Jessica
12
San Clemente
58.16
3
16
White, Kyra
12
Arcadia
58.21
2
17
Gee, Tatum
9
Cypress
58.85
4
18
Babineaux, Nadia
10
Quartz Hill
58.95
4
19
Carney, Shamara
12
Los Osos
59.15
5
20
Reed, Michelle
11
La Serna
59.88
2
21
Skaggs, Natalie
9
Poly (Riverside)
59.93
5
22
Baaree, Rahmah
11
Ontario
59.99
3
23
Johnson, Victoria
10
Silverado
1:00.03
5
24
Anderson, Shae
9
Norco
1:00.06
5
25
Wiggins, Rachel
11
Arcadia
1:00.07
3
26
Taylor, Brianna
11
Los Alamitos
1:00.44
1
27
Burton, Nicole
12
Downey
1:00.47
2
28
Fan, Chloe
11
Aliso Niguel
1:00.49
1
29
ramirez, venezia
10
Santa Fe
1:01.00
2
30
Torres, Kayla
12
Coachella Valley
1:01.23
1
31
Thornton, Morgan
11
West Ranch
1:02.05
4
32
Calhoun, Bailey
11
Paloma Valley
1:02.13
3
33
Padilla, Sabrina
10
Montebello
1:02.22
4
34
Uribe, Sabrina
11
Walnut
1:02.53
4
35
Che, Diana
11
Westminster
1:03.06
5
Womens 800m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Jacquelyn
9
Etiwanda
2:10.70
4
2
Lane, Janice
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:14.32
3
3
Durgy, Cassie
10
Huntington Beach
2:14.65
2
4
Wiggins, Ruth
10
Martin Luther Ki
2:15.48
1
5
Herberg, Natalie
12
Capistrano Valle
2:15.55
3
6
Melnyk, Megan
11
Crescenta Valley
2:15.55
1
7
Huebner, Megan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:15.60
3
8
Branch, Cydney
12
Knight
2:15.66
4
9
Magsarili, Marisa
11
West Ranch
2:15.71
2
10
Bass, Sara
12
Los Alamitos
2:15.98
3
11
Wilson, Angela
12
Highland
2:16.30
4
12
Grohmann, Natalie
11
Fountain Valley
2:16.88
4
13
Johnson, Erika
12
Crescenta Valley
2:17.03
2
14
Gallardo, Jessica
10
Walnut
2:17.06
3
15
Portor, Victoria
12
Warren
2:17.68
4
16
Kelley, Emani
11
Ventura
2:18.02
1
17
Wallis, Audrey
11
Great Oak
2:18.19
1
18
Kao, Emma
12
Dana Hills
2:19.34
4
19
Monoszlay, Casey
12
Chino Hills
2:20.42
4
20
Talpash, Ally
9
Great Oak
2:20.67
2
21
Samuel, Swathi
10
Newbury Park
2:21.21
1
22
Rodriguez, Ruby
12
Westminster
2:21.34
4
23
Flores, Sandra
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:21.92
1
24
Winn, Christina
11
Poly (Riverside)
2:22.28
2
25
Reed, Michelle
11
La Serna
2:22.62
1
26
Williams, Alicia
12
Corona
2:23.13
1
27
Setian, Leanna
11
Glendale
2:23.39
2
28
Cheng, Anabelle
10
Diamond Bar
2:23.89
2
29
Lopez, Beatriz
12
Ontario
2:24.27
3
30
Tanaka, Melissa
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:24.77
2
31
Louis, Alexis
11
Poly (Riverside)
2:25.61
3
32
Guajardo, Yaneli
9
Alhambra
2:26.94
2
33
Rose, Kalani
11
Poly (Long Beach
2:27.37
4
34
Warrick, Jana
12
E. Roosevelt
2:32.97
1
35
Cortez, Stephanie
11
California (Whit
2:34.57
4
Womens 1600m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Destiny
10
Great Oak
4:52.62
1
4
Huebner, Megan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4:57.02
1
2
Dorris, Haley
12
Great Oak
4:57.38
2
5
Sienski, Julia
11
Edison (HB)
4:57.64
1
6
Ortega, Stephanie
10
Segerstrom
4:57.92
1
7
Eisele, Melissa
12
San Clemente
4:59.70
2
8
Fernandez, Candela
10
Burbank
5:00.03
2
3
Helbig, Ashley
12
Great Oak
5:01.16
3
9
Yamane, Veronica
12
Arcadia
5:02.71
3
10
Magsarili, Marisa
11
West Ranch
5:03.50
1
11
Turati, Camila
12
El Toro
5:05.22
2
12
Rodriguez, Marissa
9
La Quinta (La Qu
5:08.06
2
13
Carroll, Kelsey
11
San Clemente
5:09.50
3
14
Licata, Ashley
10
Capistrano Valle
5:12.10
3
15
Melnyk, Megan
11
Crescenta Valley
5:13.20
1
16
Tobias, Julissa
12
Santa Fe
5:13.74
2
17
Cardenas, Alexis
11
Loara
5:17.22
2
18
Seynaeve, Lily
12
Santiago (Corona
5:17.52
2
19
Bell, Melissa
11
Adolfo Camarillo
5:18.44
3
20
Cooper, Natalie
11
Buena
5:19.60
3
21
Tanaka, Melissa
9
Poly (Long Beach
5:20.17
2
22
Stetkevick, Alexandria
10
Poly (Riverside)
5:21.70
3
23
Welker, Taylor
12
West Ranch
5:22.39
2
24
Lopez, Toni
12
Santa Ana
5:22.62
1
25
Cortez, Stephanie
11
California (Whit
5:22.63
1
26
flores, samantha
12
Paloma Valley
5:22.77
2
27
Betart, Anahi
11
Walnut
5:22.85
2
28
Fernandez, Lorraine
12
Valencia (Placen
5:23.59
3
29
Warrick, Jana
12
E. Roosevelt
5:27.19
1
30
Martinez, Brittney
11
Downey
5:27.22
1
31
Smith, Bailey
12
Yucaipa
5:29.76
1
32
Krzyzanowski, Kasia
10
Santa Monica
5:38.55
1
33
Campbell, Melanie
11
Buena
5:39.19
1
34
Gozalez, Suzette
9
Bell Gardens
5:40.48
1
35
Orosco, Maria
12
Katella
5:45.56
3
Womens 3200m Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Destiny
10
Great Oak
10:36.43
1
3
Dorris, Haley
12
Great Oak
10:42.57
1
4
Beatty, Kiyena
9
Great Oak
10:53.70
1
2
Eisele, Melissa
12
San Clemente
10:54.00
2
5
Herrmann, Sabrina
11
Trabuco Hills TF
10:56.71
1
6
Yamane, Veronica
12
Arcadia
10:56.73
1
7
Fernandez, Candela
10
Burbank
10:57.51
1
8
Sienski, Julia
11
Edison (HB)
10:59.78
2
9
Stressling, Eileen
12
Marina
11:00.33
2
10
Deitch, Rebecca
11
Capistrano Valle
11:10.52
2
11
Seynaeve, Lily
12
Santiago (Corona
11:12.07
1
12
Margolis, Bailee
11
Trabuco Hills TF
11:14.25
2
13
Aguilar, Jess
12
Yucaipa
11:17.46
2
14
Cahalan, Ashley
11
Vista Murrieta
11:17.60
1
15
Holton, Erin
9
Rancho Cucamonga
11:22.63
2
16
Rodriguez, Marissa
9
La Quinta (La Qu
11:25.03
1
17
Jacklin, Brianna
12
Martin Luther Ki
11:27.94
1
18
Turati, Camila
12
El Toro
11:33.56
2
19
Pluma, Marissa
11
Warren
11:38.17
1
20
Schmidt, Macy
10
Ventura
11:38.51
2
21
flores, samantha
12
Paloma Valley
11:39.08
1
22
Witzeman, Haley
11
Crescenta Valley
11:40.56
1
23
Zarate, yajaira
12
Warren
11:44.50
2
24
Collier, Ashley
12
Rancho Cucamonga
11:47.69
1
25
Cardenas, Alexis
11
Loara
11:53.07
1
26
Krzyzanowski, Kasia
10
Santa Monica
11:54.77
1
27
Yturralde, Kylee
9
Adolfo Camarillo
11:55.00
1
28
Betart, Anahi
11
Walnut
11:55.22
1
29
Fernandez, Lorraine
12
Valencia (Placen
11:55.91
2
30
Gonzales, Jessica
12
Poly (Long Beach
11:58.01
1
31
Miranda, Tayler
9
Knight
12:03.16
2
32
Allen, Alyssa
11
Cypress
12:13.24
2
33
Shabgahi, Sani
10
Corona
12:13.31
2
34
Gonzalez, Carolina
10
Quartz Hill
12:20.59
1
35
Valdez, Julia
9
Poly (Riverside)
12:24.62
1
36
Greif, Elizabeth
12
Quartz Hill
12:25.42
2
37
Bautista, Joanna
12
Downey
12:31.67
2
38
Caplen, Georgia
12
Poly (Long Beach
12:33.24
2
39
Tucker, Zoe
9
Santa Monica
12:38.63
2
40
Shapiro, Dani
11
Santa Monica
12:38.93
2
41
Vazquez, Anahi
11
La Quinta (La Qu
12:53.12
2
42
Arvizu, Marisa
12
Montebello
13:17.19
1
43
Nagel, Haley
11
Adolfo Camarillo
13:34.86
2
Womens 100m Hurdles Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jaela
11
E. Roosevelt
14.11
+1.0
3
2
Graham, Jasmyne
11
E. Roosevelt
14.20
-0.2
1
3
Payne, Kymber
12
Poly (Long Beach
14.27
+0.4
4
4
Crear, Ebony
12
Poly (Long Beach
14.35
+0.6
2
5
McDonald, Elijah
12
Wilson (Long Bea
14.45
+0.9
5
6
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
11
Poly (Long Beach
15.23
+0.9
5
7
Bond, Hailey
12
Edison (HB)
15.26
+1.0
3
8
Dunaway, Sarah
12
Vista Murrieta
15.27
-0.2
1
9
N'Guetta, Kate
12
Ventura
15.41
+0.9
5
10
Williams, Alaina
12
Downey
15.52
+0.9
5
11
Sipes, Savannah
12
Newbury Park
15.56
+0.6
2
12
Dettman, Devony
10
Vista Murrieta
15.57
+0.6
2
13
Revollar, Ashlan
10
Los Alamitos
15.61
+0.4
4
14
Amarasekara, Dilini
10
Etiwanda
15.62
-0.2
1
15
Cooksey, Iyana
10
E. Roosevelt
15.73
+0.6
2
16
Phinney, Sammie
11
Crescenta Valley
15.73
+0.6
2
17
Davis, Jordan
12
Troy
15.73
+0.4
4
18
Jenkins, Danita
12
Silverado
15.92
-0.2
1
19
Lee, Catalina
12
Alhambra
15.93
+1.0
3
20
Nesbitt, Jemena
10
Paloma Valley
16.13
+0.6
2
21
Lowinger, Piper
10
La Serna
16.13
+0.6
2
22
Serrano, Viridiana
12
Godinez Fundamen
16.19
+0.9
5
23
Oguejiofor, Adaugo
9
West Ranch
16.28
+1.0
3
23
Glasper, LaTisa
12
Downey
16.28
-0.2
1
25
Barr, Shannon
11
Capistrano Valle
16.36
+1.0
3
26
Hokoki, Arianne
11
Aliso Niguel
16.40
+0.9
5
27
Wallace, Asia
11
Rancho Verde
16.41
+0.6
2
28
Covington, Nicole
11
Cypress
16.44
+0.4
4
29
Morales, Rachel
12
Chino Hills
16.44
+0.9
5
30
Welsh, Hana
10
Highland
16.51
+0.4
4
31
Niome, Wyatt
11
Rancho Verde
16.55
+1.0
3
32
Rios, Andrea
11
Channel Islands
16.91
+0.4
4
33
Flowers, Camille
11
Chino Hills
16.93
+1.0
3
34
Porter, Brook
10
Cajon
17.07
+0.9
5
35
Castellanos, Amanda
11
West Covina
17.07
-0.2
1
36
Troung, Helen
9
Segerstrom
17.83
-0.2
1
37
Davis, Ma'Ryiya
9
Palmdale
18.85
-0.2
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Payne, Kymber
12
Poly (Long Beach
42.52
2
2
Marong, Angela
10
Poly (Long Beach
43.95
4
3
Owens, India
12
Silverado
44.20
1
4
King, Michaela
12
Dana Hills
44.69
3
5
Sipes, Savannah
12
Newbury Park
45.14
5
6
Weaver, Leighana
11
Martin Luther Ki
45.31
5
7
Bond, Hailey
12
Edison (HB)
45.48
2
8
Swallow, Lolene
12
Vista Murrieta
46.08
1
9
Barilla, Catherine
11
Los Osos
46.10
4
10
Martin, Passionae
12
Paramount
46.18
1
11
Crear, Ebony
12
Poly (Long Beach
46.25
1
12
Avila, Malia
9
Walnut
46.60
5
13
N'Guetta, Kate
12
Ventura
46.79
4
14
Williams, Alaina
12
Downey
46.91
5
15
Steidle, Megan
12
El Toro
47.40
3
16
Oliveira, Flora
9
Alta Loma
47.58
4
17
Dunaway, Sarah
12
Vista Murrieta
47.62
3
18
Bennyworth, Riley
10
Edison (HB)
47.71
3
19
Welsh, Hana
10
Highland
47.90
3
20
Keller, Grace
11
Crescenta Valley
47.94
3
21
Anderson, Shae
9
Norco
48.06
1
22
Covington, Nicole
11
Cypress
48.13
1
23
Cooksey, Iyana
10
E. Roosevelt
48.15
3
24
Stevenson, Ciynamon
10
Great Oak
48.17
2
25
West, Halie
12
El Toro
48.18
1
26
Annino, Isabel
11
Arcadia
48.22
5
27
TRAYLOR, SUMMER
12
Perris
48.57
2
28
Nieves, Samantha
9
Ontario
48.90
5
29
Wallace, Asia
11
Rancho Verde
48.99
2
30
Burgos, Giselle
11
El Rancho
49.02
4
31
Josephson, Makiah
10
Diamond Bar
49.30
4
32
Thompson, Jennifer
10
Dana Hills
49.65
2
33
Herrera, Kassandra
11
El Rancho
49.65
3
34
Carnahan, Brooke
9
Chino Hills
49.73
5
35
Arevalo, Stephanie
12
Chaffey
50.48
2
36
Davis, Jordan
12
Troy
50.60
4
37
Niome, Wyatt
11
Rancho Verde
51.29
5
38
Troung, Helen
9
Segerstrom
52.21
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Miles
,
Wright
,
Lewis
,
Washingt
Poly (Long Beach
46.14
1
2
Burleson
,
Van Bure
,
Norman
,
Webb
Vista Murrieta
46.35
2
3
Avila
,
Richards
,
Richards
,
Sandoval
Walnut
46.90
4
6
Butler
,
Iriafen
,
Carney
,
Okeani
Los Osos
47.35
4
7
Hart
,
Owens
,
Pooler
,
Harris
Rancho Cucamonga
47.47
1
4
Norris
,
Stevenso
,
Marshall
,
Portis
Great Oak
47.62
5
5
Bonner
,
Riley
,
Smith
,
Gayle
Chino Hills
47.65
3
8
Lofton
,
Parrish
,
Cunningh
,
Davis
Martin Luther Ki
47.72
1
9
Crutchfi
,
Williams
,
Roby
,
Graham
E. Roosevelt
47.81
3
10
Derby
,
Branch
,
Murphy
,
Larry
Knight
47.88
5
11
Paulus
,
White
,
Wiggins
,
Troesche
Arcadia
47.91
4
12
Lynch
,
Longmire
,
Varnado
,
Wallace
Rancho Verde
48.13
2
13
Smith
,
Sutherla
,
Gonzalez
,
Powell
Corona
48.17
4
14
Davis
,
Bushnell
,
Esther
,
Adolphus
Upland
48.27
3
15
King
,
Donovan
,
Tanaka
,
McNulty
Dana Hills
48.29
2
16
McDonald
,
Hawes
,
Chambers
,
Robinson
Wilson (Long Bea
48.49
5
17
Covingto
,
Gilbert
,
Knight
,
Ojinnaka
Cypress
48.60
5
18
Newton
,
Tomitsa
,
Vuncanno
,
Zepeda
Burbank
48.90
3
19
James
,
Zuker
,
Davis
,
Jones
Troy
49.09
2
20
Caldwell
,
Jenkins
,
Lyles
,
Owens
Silverado
49.17
4
21
Miller
,
Willingh
,
Rodrigue
,
Sheffiel
Paloma Valley
49.49
1
22
Francis
,
McDaniel
,
Meaney
,
Aleman
Adolfo Camarillo
49.58
1
23
Macchia
,
Fan
,
Clark
,
Robinson
Aliso Niguel
49.91
1
24
Garcia
,
Wadell
,
Ilten
,
Cinque
Yucaipa
49.94
1
25
Perrin
,
Nieves
,
Baaree
,
Sherman
Ontario
50.10
4
26
Tanner
,
Aharon-E
,
Hecht
,
Glassman
Ventura
50.21
5
27
Fisher
,
Welsh
,
Burrell
,
Butts
Highland
50.36
2
28
Willingh
,
Taylor
,
Sells
,
Limp
Los Alamitos
50.43
3
29
Spell
,
Torellas
,
Roy
,
Cofield
Edison (HB)
50.57
5
30
Medina
,
Tucker
,
Cambell
,
Wilson
Canyon Springs
50.78
5
31
Delgadil
,
Doerr
,
Chiang
,
Eckman
Fountain Valley
50.95
2
32
Thornton
,
Oguejiof
,
Brent
,
Smith
West Ranch
51.14
3
33
Amon
,
Baluyot
,
Zuniga
,
Ambriz
Channel Islands
51.19
4
34
Bastos
,
Pedrani
,
Steidle
,
McCullou
El Toro
51.43
5
35
Che
,
Frias
,
Secrist
,
Nguyen
Westminster
51.45
1
36
Arringto
,
Garrett
,
Maher
,
Schot
Montclair
51.70
1
37
Yaks
,
Ching
,
Reed
,
Addo
La Serna
52.15
2
38
Gonzalez
,
Perea
,
serrano
,
Jones
Godinez Fundamen
52.31
2
39
Perez
,
Jimenez
,
Padilla
,
Navarro
Montebello
52.31
3
--
Brooks
,
Staples-
,
Dinius
,
Houston
Buena
DNF
3
--
Allen
,
Portor
,
Effle
,
Tyler
Warren
DNF
3
Womens 4x400m Relay Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Tanaka
,
Donovan
,
Deol
,
McNulty
Dana Hills
3:50.53
1
2
Roberts
,
Harris
,
Crear
,
Wright
Poly (Long Beach
3:50.84
2
3
Johnson
,
Gonzalez
,
Williams
,
Powell
Corona
3:51.80
4
4
Dopke
,
Wiggins
,
Troesche
,
White
Arcadia
3:52.28
3
5
Chambers
,
Ballwebe
,
Hawes
,
Robinson
Wilson (Long Bea
3:53.19
1
6
Babineau
,
Bedingfi
,
Flanagan
,
Rueschar
Quartz Hill
3:53.33
2
7
Davis
,
Bushnell
,
Adolphus
,
Esther
Upland
3:54.41
2
8
Bryant
,
Portis
,
Talpash
,
Marshall
Great Oak
3:54.43
4
9
Carrillo
,
Iannello
,
Melnyk
,
Walker
Crescenta Valley
3:55.03
3
10
Swallow
,
Guinn
,
Johnson
,
Webb
Vista Murrieta
3:58.56
1
11
Grohmann
,
Nguyen
,
Cottle
,
Doerr
Fountain Valley
3:59.22
4
12
Fatten
,
Cunningh
,
Weaver
,
Davis
Martin Luther Ki
4:00.07
4
13
Cecily
,
Savannah
,
Samuel
,
Tomlinso
Newbury Park
4:00.47
2
14
Barilla
,
Butler
,
Iriafen
,
Carney
Los Osos
4:00.48
3
15
Pisani
,
Taylor
,
Limp
,
Willingh
Los Alamitos
4:00.57
3
16
Lynch
,
Varnado
,
Wallace
,
Longmire
Rancho Verde
4:00.96
4
17
Johnson
,
Lyles
,
Jenkins
,
Owens
Silverado
4:01.10
1
18
Eads
,
Kearney
,
Kelley
,
Tefoyta
Ventura
4:01.40
2
19
Gaxiola
,
Effle
,
Portor
,
Vazquez
Warren
4:03.52
3
20
Hart
,
Haywood
,
Pooler
,
Harris
Rancho Cucamonga
4:04.08
2
21
Velasco
,
McDaniel
,
Church
,
Martin
Paramount
4:05.24
1
22
Flores
,
Graham
,
Hatcher
,
Moore
Santiago (Corona
4:06.33
2
23
McKay
,
Barnes
,
Fan
,
Iddins
Aliso Niguel
4:06.76
3
24
Avalos
,
Skaggs
,
Louis
,
Winn
Poly (Riverside)
4:07.20
3
25
Uribe
,
Gallardo
,
Avila
,
Richards
Walnut
4:10.67
1
26
Thornton
,
Estrada
,
Welker
,
Magsaril
West Ranch
4:10.72
4
27
Steidle
,
Wren
,
Bark
,
West
El Toro
4:11.32
1
28
Reyna
,
Reyes
,
Simmons
,
Ramirez
Santa Fe
4:11.96
4
29
Lopez
,
Espindol
,
Nieves
,
Baaree
Ontario
4:14.52
2
30
Gee
,
Ojinnaka
,
Knight
,
Andrade
Cypress
4:15.39
4
31
Connolly
,
James
,
Davis
,
Jones
Troy
4:16.01
1
32
Wison
,
Huebner
,
Flores
,
Rodrigue
La Quinta (La Qu
4:16.98
3
33
Che
,
Secrist
,
Rodrigue
,
Frias
Westminster
4:22.19
2
34
Perez
,
Jimenez
,
Padilla
,
Navarro
Montebello
4:22.42
3
Womens Shot Put Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Mackenna
12
Los Alamitos
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
2
Mader, Kendall
11
Newbury Park
42-09.00
(13.03m)
1
3
Plummer, Kathryn
10
Aliso Niguel
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
4
Puaka, Sisilia
12
Cabrillo (Long B
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
5
Meager, Hannah
12
El Toro
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
6
Sanders, Anola
12
Ventura
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
7
Barreras, Cassandra
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
8
Okonkwo, Amy
12
Etiwanda
37-06.50
(11.44m)
1
9
Charles, Ky'esha
11
Highland
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
10
Hopkins, Kayla
12
Rancho Verde
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
11
Anderson, Lauren
9
California (Whit
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
12
Maluia, Endora
11
Paramount
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
13
Bell, Jayda
11
Oxnard
35-11.75
(10.97m)
1
14
Colletto, Madison
12
Ventura
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
15
Jackson, Dazhanna
12
Paloma Valley
35-05.50
(10.81m)
1
16
Donato, Mariah
11
Bell Gardens
35-03.75
(10.76m)
1
17
Young, Deondra
12
Vista Murrieta
35-03.25
(10.75m)
1
18
Anderson, Kim
12
Walnut
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
19
monroy, breanne
10
Millikan
34-11.25
(10.65m)
1
20
Contreras, Maureen
12
Montebello
34-10.25
(10.62m)
1
21
Claiborne, Anissa
12
Martin Luther Ki
34-06.50
(10.53m)
1
22
McArthur, Joy
9
Dana Hills
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
23
Cranford, Jade
11
Dana Hills
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
24
Barker, Leah
12
Paramount
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
25
Torres, Yazmin
12
Vista Murrieta
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
26
Samuelu, Regina
11
Poly (Riverside)
33-09.50
(10.30m)
1
27
Toalepai, Ray
11
Paramount
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
28
Fitzpatrick, Maddy
11
La Serna
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
29
Agaiava, Angeline
10
Wilson (Long Bea
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
30
Shinn, Alisa
10
Crescenta Valley
33-05.25
(10.19m)
1
31
Wesel, Megan
11
Chaparral
33-02.50
(10.12m)
1
32
Chamberlain, Dani
12
El Toro
33-02.25
(10.12m)
1
33
Yarbrough, Jackae
11
Martin Luther Ki
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
34
Erickson, Brenda
12
Fountain Valley
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
35
Diep, Shannon
12
Arcadia
32-08.75
(9.98m)
1
36
Hale, Tajae
12
Poly (Riverside)
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
37
Jaramillio, Selena
12
Palmdale
32-01.25
(9.79m)
1
38
Togiai, Faith
11
Walnut
31-04.25
(9.56m)
1
39
Rodriguez, Arianna
11
La Quinta (La Qu
31-00.25
(9.46m)
1
40
Plott, Makenna
10
Yucaipa
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
41
Winston, Brionne
12
Knight
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
42
Nielson, Hannah
10
Corona
27-07.00
(8.41m)
1
Womens Discus Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mader, Kendall
11
Newbury Park
148-04
(45.21m)
1
2
Gonzalez, Angel
12
Downey
139-06
(42.52m)
1
3
Hopkins, Kayla
12
Rancho Verde
134-07
(41.02m)
1
4
Torres, Yazmin
12
Vista Murrieta
133-00
(40.54m)
1
5
Meager, Hannah
12
El Toro
128-00
(39.01m)
1
6
Colletto, Madison
12
Ventura
127-07
(38.89m)
1
7
Howard, Mackenna
12
Los Alamitos
126-04
(38.51m)
1
8
Chronister, Madison
11
San Clemente
125-04
(38.20m)
1
9
Puaka, Sisilia
12
Cabrillo (Long B
125-00
(38.10m)
1
10
Hollinger, Ambernicole
12
Los Alamitos
123-00
(37.49m)
1
11
Sanders, Anola
12
Ventura
118-00
(35.97m)
1
12
Pillsbury, Audrey
11
Peninsula
117-10
(35.92m)
1
13
Toalepai, Ray
11
Paramount
117-00
(35.66m)
1
14
Patterson, Caira
12
Rancho Cucamonga
116-02
(35.41m)
1
15
McNeil, Ayla
11
Ventura
113-02
(34.49m)
1
16
Young, Deondra
12
Vista Murrieta
109-03
(33.30m)
1
17
monroy, breanne
10
Millikan
108-10
(33.17m)
1
18
Yarbrough, Jackae
11
Martin Luther Ki
108-08
(33.12m)
1
19
Plummer, Kathryn
10
Aliso Niguel
108-07
(33.10m)
1
20
Roberts, Evelyn
11
Dana Hills
108-06
(33.07m)
1
21
Togiai, Faith
11
Walnut
106-07
(32.49m)
1
22
Anderson, Lauren
9
California (Whit
106-00
(32.31m)
1
23
Okonkwo, Amy
12
Etiwanda
103-02
(31.45m)
1
24
Utley, Celeste
12
Arcadia
100-03
(30.56m)
1
25
Du, Karen
11
West Ranch
100-00
(30.48m)
1
26
Donato, Mariah
11
Bell Gardens
99-02
(30.23m)
1
27
Jordan-Thomas, Kyndra
10
Silverado
97-07
(29.74m)
1
28
Quintero, Isabella
12
La Quinta (La Qu
97-00
(29.57m)
1
29
Winston, Brionne
12
Knight
96-08
(29.46m)
1
30
Skipper, Amy
12
Valencia (Placen
95-02
(29.01m)
1
31
Garcia, Nadine
12
Montebello
91-09
(27.97m)
1
32
Zempoalteca, Kayla
11
Corona
89-05
(27.25m)
1
33
White, Cheyenne
11
Oxnard
74-07
(22.73m)
1
--
Barker, Leah
12
Paramount
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Beattie, Erinn
11
Buena
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Walker, Emmie
11
Crescenta Valley
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
De Dmon, Michelle
12
El Toro
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Davis, Kaelin
12
Wilson (Long Bea
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
McVickar, Tammy
11
Peninsula
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Daniel, Skyler
11
Upland
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
1
Dominguez-Fields, Candac
12
Ventura
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
10
Blanchard, Vanessa
12
Quartz Hill
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
11
Parsons, Alison
10
Los Alamitos
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
12
Janell, Walley
10
Yucaipa
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Oleson, Susannah
12
Huntington Beach
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
8
Eddleman, Taylor
11
Huntington Beach
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
13
Portis, Allie
11
Great Oak
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Cambell, Ashley
12
Canyon Springs
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Jones, Tiona
11
Godinez Fundamen
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
williams, kelsey
11
Santa Fe
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Dunaway, Sarah
12
Vista Murrieta
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
13
Matthews, Kaitlyn
11
Valencia (Valenc
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
19
Dopke, Kelly
11
Arcadia
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
19
VanHorn, Brenner
10
Ventura
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
19
Rock, Hannah
11
Arcadia
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
19
Withers, Niki
12
Poly (Long Beach
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
19
Russell, Tierney
12
Poly (Long Beach
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
19
Jensen, Makenna
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
19
Lee, Samantha
12
Trabuco Hills TF
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Chandler, Odessa
12
Heritage
NH
(--)
1
--
Chapman, Anna
11
Palmdale
NH
(--)
1
--
reimer, stephanie
12
Loara
NH
(--)
1
--
Welsh, Hana
10
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Riley, Jasmyn
9
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
--
Bawlson, Kaniya
12
Alhambra
NH
(--)
1
--
Boglino, Nirie
11
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Adriana
11
West Covina
NH
(--)
1
--
Byerly, Makayla
10
Adolfo Camarillo
NH
(--)
1
--
Duru, Adonna
12
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Huyser, Whitney
12
Chaffey
NH
(--)
1
--
Olivares, Andrea
11
Anaheim
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Michelle
12
Vista Murrieta
19-05.25
(5.92m)
-1.9
1
2
Smith, Zhane
9
Poly (Long Beach
19-00.50
(5.80m)
+0.1
1
3
Graham, Jasmyne
11
E. Roosevelt
18-09.50
(5.73m)
-1.8
1
4
Williams, Jaela
11
E. Roosevelt
18-05.50
(5.63m)
-1.7
1
5
Longmire, Destiny
10
Rancho Verde
18-04.25
(5.59m)
-1.6
1
6
Portis, Allie
11
Great Oak
17-08.50
(5.40m)
-1.9
1
7
Burleson, Lovie
11
Vista Murrieta
17-08.25
(5.39m)
+0.0
1
8
Gaston, Onyx
11
Poly (Long Beach
17-06.75
(5.35m)
-1.4
1
9
Ducre, Chasity
12
E. Roosevelt
17-06.00
(5.33m)
-1.5
1
10
Kantor, Allison
10
Trabuco Hills TF
17-04.25
(5.29m)
+0.0
1
11
Byerly, Makayla
10
Adolfo Camarillo
16-10.75
(5.15m)
-0.2
1
12
Spolsdoff, Devin
11
Alta Loma
16-10.25
(5.14m)
+0.6
1
13
Delgadillo, Lauren
12
Fountain Valley
16-07.75
(5.07m)
-2.2
1
14
Dopke, Campbell
9
Arcadia
16-06.00
(5.03m)
-2.2
1
15
Heid, Cara
12
California (Whit
16-05.75
(5.02m)
-1.6
1
16
Torellas, Taylor
11
Edison (HB)
16-05.50
(5.02m)
-0.9
1
17
Navarro, Brandy
12
Montebello
16-05.00
(5.00m)
-0.6
1
18
Oguejiofor, Adaugo
9
West Ranch
16-04.75
(5.00m)
-0.5
1
19
Liu, Ann
12
Walnut
16-02.75
(4.95m)
-1.0
1
20
Benton, Caira
11
Arcadia
16-02.25
(4.93m)
+0.0
1
21
Henderson, Jenesa
11
Valley View
16-01.75
(4.92m)
+0.2
1
22
Iriafen, Abibat
10
Los Osos
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
23
Tyler, Shukura
12
Warren
16-00.50
(4.89m)
-1.1
1
24
Chiang, Lindsay
12
Fountain Valley
15-11.50
(4.86m)
-1.3
1
25
Bawlson, Kaniya
12
Alhambra
15-10.50
(4.84m)
+0.2
1
25
Wright, Michannai
12
Paramount
15-10.50
(4.84m)
+0.0
1
27
Carballo, Linett
12
Chaffey
15-09.00
(4.80m)
-3.0
1
28
Ross, N'Kya
10
Rialto
15-05.50
(4.71m)
-0.5
1
28
Dopke, Kelly
11
Arcadia
15-05.50
(4.71m)
-0.8
1
30
Ouk, Rebekkah
12
Paloma Valley
15-04.50
(4.69m)
+0.6
1
31
Makhlouf, Dalia
10
Downey
15-04.25
(4.68m)
-1.0
1
32
Boglino, Nirie
11
La Quinta (La Qu
15-01.75
(4.62m)
-1.1
1
33
Butts, Britanie
9
Highland
14-10.00
(4.52m)
-1.4
1
34
Zuker, Baylee
11
Troy
14-07.25
(4.45m)
-1.0
1
35
Jones, Tiona
11
Godinez Fundamen
14-04.00
(4.37m)
-2.0
1
36
Arrington, Joyclyn
11
Montclair
13-09.50
(4.20m)
+0.7
1
Womens Triple Jump Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Norman, Michelle
12
Vista Murrieta
39-01.50
(11.93m)
-0.2
1
2
Stevenson, Ciynamon
10
Great Oak
38-04.75
(11.70m)
-1.4
1
3
Burleson, Lovie
11
Vista Murrieta
37-10.50
(11.54m)
-1.8
1
4
Gaston, Onyx
11
Poly (Long Beach
37-05.50
(11.42m)
-2.1
1
5
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
11
Poly (Long Beach
37-02.50
(11.34m)
-0.7
1
6
Bandley, Jennifer
12
Los Alamitos
36-05.75
(11.12m)
+0.0
1
7
Spolsdoff, Devin
11
Alta Loma
36-05.50
(11.11m)
-0.6
1
8
Diala, Prisca
12
Upland
35-09.00
(10.90m)
-1.6
1
9
Barret, Jali
10
Poly (Long Beach
35-08.00
(10.87m)
-0.6
1
10
Ward, Nyomi
12
Rancho Verde
35-05.00
(10.80m)
-2.0
1
11
Laibach, Allison
9
Norco
35-02.25
(10.73m)
-0.7
1
12
Pedrani, Paula
10
El Toro
35-00.25
(10.67m)
-1.0
1
13
Lee, Catalina
12
Alhambra
35-00.00
(10.67m)
+0.0
1
14
Ducre, Chasity
12
E. Roosevelt
34-11.00
(10.64m)
+0.0
1
14
Boglino, Nirie
11
La Quinta (La Qu
34-11.00
(10.64m)
-1.1
1
16
Edmonds, Kristen
12
Downey
34-08.75
(10.59m)
-2.0
1
17
Chiang, Lindsay
12
Fountain Valley
34-07.00
(10.54m)
-1.6
1
18
Kerkhof, Delaney
12
Peninsula
34-05.00
(10.49m)
+0.0
1
19
Perrin, Jessie
10
Ontario
34-02.50
(10.43m)
-0.9
1
20
Carballo, Linett
12
Chaffey
34-01.75
(10.41m)
+0.0
1
21
Heid, Cara
12
California (Whit
34-01.50
(10.40m)
+0.2
1
22
Olujumu, Morayo
11
Knight
34-01.25
(10.39m)
-1.6
1
23
Thomson, Elizabeth
11
Ventura
34-00.00
(10.36m)
-0.3
1
24
Wright, Michannai
12
Paramount
33-11.00
(10.34m)
-0.6
1
25
Smith, Sophia
10
Downey
33-10.00
(10.31m)
-1.3
1
26
Dopke, Kelly
11
Arcadia
33-08.75
(10.28m)
-0.8
1
27
Delgadillo, Lauren
12
Fountain Valley
33-05.50
(10.20m)
+0.0
1
28
Henderson, Jenesa
11
Valley View
33-04.25
(10.17m)
-0.3
1
29
Maly, Gwen
10
El Toro
32-09.00
(9.98m)
-1.6
1
30
Van Schooten, Stefanie
12
Troy
32-06.50
(9.92m)
-0.7
1
31
Opuku, Lexi
11
Martin Luther Ki
32-04.00
(9.86m)
+0.0
1
32
Harris, Erin
12
Walnut
32-02.00
(9.80m)
+0.0
1
33
James, Aujanate
11
Perris
32-01.00
(9.78m)
-2.3
1
34
Howard, Desiree
10
Poly (Riverside)
31-11.00
(9.73m)
-1.7
1
35
Loekman, Michelle
12
Arcadia
31-10.25
(9.71m)
-0.5
1
36
Gilbert, Keelin
11
Cypress
31-09.75
(9.70m)
+0.0
1
37
Moore, Shelby
12
Quartz Hill
31-05.75
(9.59m)
+0.0
1
38
Marin, Angelica
11
West Ranch
31-00.25
(9.46m)
-1.4
1
39
Jasleen, Aguilar
12
Chaffey
31-00.00
(9.45m)
-0.3
1
40
reimer, stephanie
12
Loara
29-06.25
(9.00m)
-1.7
1
41
williams, kelsey
11
Santa Fe
29-03.00
(8.92m)
-0.6
1
--
Crawford, Jasmyne
10
California (Whit
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Girls Division 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hampson, Ella
10
Dana Hills
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Stetson, Devin
12
Corona
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Pica, Briana
12
Valencia (Valenc
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
kao, Claire
10
Dana Hills
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Chang, Hannah
11
Martin Luther Ki
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Barnes, Kelsey
12
Vista Murrieta
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Hasseler, Megan
12
Chino Hills
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
1
Garrett, Elleyse
12
Vista Murrieta
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
10
Roy, Chloe
12
Edison (HB)
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
11
Sloate, Cierra
12
Edison (HB)
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
9
Richmond, Kelly
11
Capistrano Valle
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
12
Prystupa, Sarah
10
Burroughs (Burba
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
12
Endres, Courtney
12
Chino Hills
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
12
Perez, Leticia
10
Warren
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
12
McPeak, Madison
12
Martin Luther Ki
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
12
Dugas, Carly
12
Ventura
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
17
Su, Erica
11
Walnut
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
17
Weggeland, Mary Kate
11
Poly (Riverside)
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
--
Allen, Ciara
12
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Dodder, Maya
9
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Kehlenbek, Devyn
11
Capistrano Valle
NH
(--)
1
--
Wells, Jamie
11
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Oz, Adi
11
West Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Burns, Amanda
12
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Shutt, Becky
12
Alta Loma
NH
(--)
1
--
Yniguez, Andrea
10
Upland
NH
(--)
1
--
hirsch, shelby
10
Santa Fe
NH
(--)
1
--
Stanford, Jayme
12
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Tarsala, Kristen
11
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Stephany
11
Warren
NH
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Rejina
12
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Newton, Julia
11
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-1
#prelims
#southern-section
More news
2014 Results - California CIF SS Finals - Southern Section
2014 Results - Orange County Track and Field Championships
103 shares:
California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Adolfo Camarillo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camarillo, California
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
view all
0
likes:
3
comment(s)
licata
anyone know when the results will be posted?????
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 18th 2014, 1:53am
Scott Joerger
LB Poly girls start it off with a 46.14 4x100 in Heat 1
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
May 17th 2014, 7:06pm
docndon
thanks for the update! How did the girls High Jump go?
0
·
Like
·
May 17th 2014, 7:55pm
History for Segerstrom High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santa Ana, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
2016
1
2015
55
11
2014
41
12
2013
41
14
2012
15
11
2011
18
12
2010
6
4
2009
6
2
2008
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-1
#prelims
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!